fbpx
Lady Tutu 5k - Columbus

Lady Tutu 5k - Columbus

Age Group Results

April 01, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Reagan Carroll Sunbury OH 1344 12 5KT 72 30:06.6 30:49.2 9:43/M
2 Natalie Robbins Grove City OH 362 8 5KI 75 30:47.4 30:59.3 9:56/M
3 Haley Park Dublin OH 235 14 5KT 77 29:46.5 31:09.2 9:36/M
4 Jolie Gorham Hilliard OH 778 7 5KI 94 31:37.2 31:51.9 10:12/M
5 Madison Andrews Marysville OH 667 14 5KI 112 30:48.7 32:26.9 9:56/M
6 Jessica Clark Galena OH 1479 13 5KT 122 32:17.3 33:00.0 10:25/M
7 Emma Howard Etna OH 895 14 5KT 139 32:01.1 33:44.8 10:20/M
8 Ava Wilhelm Dublin OH 1439 9 5KI 149 33:55.4 34:12.8 10:56/M
9 Kathryn Stalnaker Westerville OH 1026 15 5KT 157 34:32.5 34:41.6 11:08/M
10 Paige Smiley Delaware OH 141 9 5KT 169 34:39.5 34:57.2 11:11/M
11 Jayne Gorham Hilliard OH 776 6 5KI 177 35:02.4 35:17.8 11:18/M
12 Mj McCleese Pickerington OH 531 11 5KT 201 34:49.9 36:29.0 11:14/M
13 Lainey Gatch Columbus OH 1054 9 5KI 202 36:14.8 36:29.2 11:41/M
14 Hannah Clodfelter Pickerington OH 1046 9 5KI 203 35:16.4 36:34.9 11:23/M
15 Isabella Baughman Columbus OH 511 12 5KI 213 36:34.9 36:52.3 11:48/M
16 Megan Goshe Columbus OH 271 9 5KT 221 36:47.1 37:26.7 11:52/M
17 Emily Goshe Columbus OH 446 7 5KT 222 36:47.4 37:27.4 11:52/M
18 Shay Seagraves Marysville OH 1356 13 5KI 226 37:43.7 37:52.0 12:10/M
19 Sydney Wamsley New Albany OH 1460 11 5KT 231 37:33.3 38:04.7 12:07/M
20 Allison Clark Galena OH 1481 11 5KT 233 37:26.0 38:09.2 12:05/M
21 Malika Sinn Columbus OH 1205 13 5KT 234 37:45.2 38:09.3 12:11/M
22 Alanna Oltman Galena OH 1478 13 5KT 236 37:27.3 38:10.2 12:05/M
23 Sydney Kish Dublin OH 552 8 5KT 240 37:40.1 38:12.7 12:09/M
24 Ellie Price Dublin OH 654 13 5KT 241 37:39.6 38:12.8 12:09/M
25 Dominique Smith Columbus OH 382 15 5KI 242 38:08.2 38:12.9 12:18/M
26 Angela Kemmerly Galena OH 315 12 5KI 270 37:57.5 39:00.0 12:15/M
27 Abby Thomas New Albany OH 677 13 5KT 274 38:29.4 39:05.5 12:25/M
28 Jacey Snyder Newark OH 55 9 5KT 292 39:29.9 40:10.7 12:44/M
29 Abigail Cabungcal Westerville OH 363 9 5KT 305 40:29.3 40:43.2 13:04/M
30 Amelia Peterson Columbus OH 52 14 5KI 309 37:40.4 40:56.1 12:09/M
31 Jordan Mead Washington Court House OH 693 11 5KI 318 40:41.3 41:17.7 13:07/M
32 Madeleine Goshe Findlay OH 450 12 5KT 326 40:57.3 41:37.3 13:13/M
33 Juliana Goshe Findlay OH 447 9 5KT 327 41:00.2 41:39.8 13:14/M
34 Laina McCleese Pickerington OH 532 14 5KT 332 40:11.6 41:50.8 12:58/M
35 Mackenzie Welch New Concord OH 1338 9 5KI 347 40:30.0 42:45.3 13:04/M
36 Lily Yglesias Dublin OH 669 12 5KI 358 42:36.9 43:04.9 13:45/M
37 Elizabeth Draher New Albany OH 681 10 5KT 360 42:28.7 43:10.4 13:42/M
38 Bella Weaver Pickerington OH 549 9 5KT 369 42:38.3 43:29.9 13:45/M
39 Lillian Gibson Ashland OH 1157 8 5KI 371 42:40.0 43:36.4 13:46/M
40 Kadince Grigsby Columbus OH 270 9 5KT 372 42:13.2 43:37.0 13:37/M
41 Arabella Grigsby Columbus OH 269 10 5KT 373 42:13.3 43:37.1 13:37/M
42 Katheryn Mager Marysville OH 318 10 5KI 375 42:29.0 43:39.4 13:42/M
43 Zella Woolum Worthington OH 334 6 5KI 377 39:06.8 43:41.0 12:37/M
44 Sophia Viola Canal Winchester OH 457 10 5KT 379 42:54.7 43:42.7 13:50/M
45 Sophia Kish Dublin OH 551 11 5KT 389 43:21.8 43:55.1 13:59/M
46 Abigail McIntosh Canal Winchester OH 767 12 5KI 398 41:40.8 44:41.4 13:26/M
47 Kaylee Vance Blacklick OH 485 9 5KI 399 41:29.3 44:41.6 13:23/M
48 Emerson Scowden Pataskala OH 487 9 5KI 401 42:13.8 44:41.7 13:37/M
49 Ally Dick Lancaster OH 1057 8 5KT 408 44:43.3 45:02.3 14:25/M
50 Ella Barnhart Columbus OH 483 8 5KI 415 42:43.4 45:10.3 13:47/M
51 Grace Eiselstein New Albany OH 683 8 5KT 419 44:31.2 45:13.0 14:22/M
52 Quila Hartshorn Logan OH 1164 7 5KT 420 44:59.8 45:18.7 14:31/M
53 Reese Paudicz Circleville OH 1332 10 5KI 440 45:20.9 46:26.1 14:37/M
54 Allison Delmonico Columbus OH 1215 15 5KT 448 46:37.4 46:54.6 15:02/M
55 Isabella Scott Canal Winchester OH 238 9 5KT 470 46:04.7 47:28.7 14:52/M
56 Jayna Criser Lancaster OH 14 8 5KI 479 47:44.7 48:03.7 15:24/M
57 Carly Criser Lancaster OH 15 15 5KI 481 47:51.5 48:10.1 15:26/M
58 Kennedy Riley Dublin OH 60 7 5KT 484 48:01.2 48:19.0 15:29/M
59 Olivia Fielding Columbus OH 540 13 5KT 503 47:02.7 48:31.0 15:10/M
60 Katelyn Vickerstaff Bainbridge OH 160 15 5KI 517 48:46.1 48:58.1 15:44/M
61 Sierra Reed Columbus OH 311 5 5KT 519 45:26.4 49:01.2 14:39/M
62 Hailey Wright Delaware OH 419 15 5KT 531 48:13.2 49:14.2 15:33/M
63 Katelynn Claus Galion OH 1161 9 5KI 535 48:30.5 49:28.2 15:39/M
64 Jadyn Patete Orient OH 1475 10 5KT 554 49:37.8 50:45.2 16:00/M
65 Alyssa Hill Patasakala OH 214 11 5KT 586 50:06.0 51:50.3 16:10/M
66 Cheyenne Baldwin Columbus OH 126 9 5KT 592 49:38.7 52:20.0 16:01/M
67 Layla Gloyd Canal Winchester OH 600 9 5KI 604 49:58.5 52:36.8 16:07/M
68 Chayse Topy Pataskala OH 1000 13 5KT 610 50:42.3 52:48.4 16:21/M
69 Theodora Booher Columbus OH 455 5 5KT 619 52:14.5 53:01.4 16:51/M
70 Kiera Littlejohn Columbus OH 764 15 5KI 627 52:46.0 53:11.2 17:01/M
71 Alecia Thompson Reynoldsburg OH 573 14 5KT 632 51:42.9 53:21.5 16:41/M
72 Rosalina Gutierrez Columbus OH 913 7 5KT 650 52:08.3 53:48.1 16:49/M
73 Bethany Simpson Pickerington OH 432 11 5KT 651 52:47.4 53:53.1 17:02/M
74 Landri Adams Sabina OH 1224 8 5KI 666 53:51.5 55:06.7 17:22/M
75 Shaliah Madlansacay Columbus OH 751 13 5KI 670 54:45.2 55:10.4 17:40/M
76 Ashley Fielding Columbus OH 89 11 5KT 680 54:00.3 55:29.8 17:25/M
77 Anna Redd Marion OH 168 14 5KT 714 54:02.1 56:22.8 17:26/M
78 Charlotte Miller Johnstown OH 783 15 5KT 721 54:39.7 56:42.3 17:38/M
79 Annabelle Miller Johnstown OH 782 12 5KT 722 54:39.7 56:42.9 17:38/M
80 Natalie Deutschendorf Lewis Center OH 502 8 5KI 727 56:09.5 56:57.0 18:07/M
81 Lyla Bice Lewis Center OH 500 8 5KI 728 56:08.9 56:57.3 18:06/M
82 Maddilynn Heath Columbus OH 472 9 5KT 734 56:03.3 57:09.3 18:05/M
83 Zoe Camaquin Columbus OH 475 8 5KT 737 56:05.4 57:11.1 18:05/M
84 Jazzmine Heath Columbus OH 473 8 5KT 746 56:20.5 57:25.7 18:10/M
85 Makenzie Dobbs Columbus OH 1175 5 5KT 747 56:41.3 57:26.3 18:17/M
86 Kiersten Nierman Columbus OH 1444 10 5KT 750 56:59.8 57:28.4 18:23/M
87 Rita Borton Columbus OH 1168 10 5KT 751 57:01.1 57:28.7 18:24/M
88 Grace Conley Pataskala OH 565 14 5KI 763 57:21.1 58:21.8 18:30/M
89 Peyton Fry Pataskala OH 566 13 5KI 764 57:22.1 58:22.8 18:30/M
90 Kira Boye Pickerington OH 1190 11 5KT 765 54:20.6 58:23.5 17:32/M
91 Hailey Boye Pickerington OH 1188 10 5KT 766 54:21.0 58:24.0 17:32/M
92 Hailey Carn Willoughby OH 1434 7 5KT 767 54:36.9 58:24.7 17:37/M
93 Taylor Sarven Germantown OH 1226 14 5KT 779 55:28.0 58:41.5 17:54/M
94 Olivia Seitz Mc Arthur OH 1465 8 5KT 797 58:25.7 59:17.9 18:51/M
95 Hannah Marx Canal Winchester OH 151 6 5KT 807 58:37.0 59:26.8 18:55/M
96 Mara Anderson Delaware OH 1171 9 5KT 820 58:28.8 59:52.1 18:52/M
97 Jaylesiyah Moon Columbus OH 761 15 5KI 822 59:26.4 59:55.0 19:10/M
98 Maddie Smith Canal Winchester OH 325 13 5KT 828 56:55.8 1:00:05.3 18:22/M
99 Tayah Johnson-Porter Pickerington OH 368 15 5KT 837 57:18.1 1:00:23.4 18:29/M
100 Sydney Riley Reynoldsburg OH 615 5 5KT 843 58:09.8 1:00:27.4 18:45/M
101 Alyssa Scott Marysville OH 251 11 5KT 861 59:20.6 1:01:30.7 19:08/M
102 Sophia Loyer Marysville OH 250 9 5KT 862 59:20.8 1:01:30.8 19:08/M
103 Joslyn Snyder Newark OH 57 6 5KT 890 1:01:52.4 1:02:34.9 19:57/M
104 Lenia Jones Columbus OH 442 11 5KT 892 1:01:19.1 1:02:42.9 19:47/M
105 Tanaya Jones Columbus OH 443 11 5KT 893 1:01:19.0 1:02:43.2 19:47/M
106 Marley Ropp Bellefontaine OH 393 12 5KT 894 1:00:01.7 1:02:48.1 19:22/M
107 Golden Jackson Columbus OH 438 7 5KT 898 1:01:29.8 1:02:49.9 19:50/M
108 Phaith Chukes Columbus OH 437 10 5KT 900 1:01:27.8 1:02:51.0 19:49/M
109 Iesha Briggs Columbus OH 434 13 5KT 902 1:01:39.8 1:03:00.2 19:53/M
110 Ranyhia Jackson Columbus OH 439 10 5KT 903 1:01:35.9 1:03:00.6 19:52/M
111 Timberly Butler Columbus OH 436 15 5KT 904 1:01:41.6 1:03:01.1 19:54/M
112 Zaryhia Jackson Columbus OH 440 10 5KT 905 1:01:41.9 1:03:02.3 19:54/M
113 Kyra Gilchrest Columbus OH 736 7 5KT 911 1:03:20.8 1:03:20.8 20:26/M
114 Jayonna Briggs Columbus OH 435 11 5KT 913 1:01:59.4 1:03:21.8 20:00/M
115 Reina Arnold Columbus OH 542 13 5KT 929 1:05:25.3 1:05:58.6 21:06/M
116 Malinda Stewart Galloway OH 175 14 5KT 935 1:03:37.5 1:06:37.0 20:31/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth Eberts Columbus OH 1151 19 5KI 16 26:07.8 26:11.7 8:25/M
2 Courtney Guyer Columbus OH 897 19 5KI 68 29:55.8 30:41.5 9:39/M
3 Isabelle Peterson Columbus OH 51 16 5KI 113 31:55.1 32:27.3 10:18/M
4 Jenna Persons Galena OH 107 17 5KT 115 32:20.8 32:41.8 10:26/M
5 Mallory Whitworth New Holland OH 1033 18 5KT 161 34:23.3 34:46.6 11:05/M
6 Kirsten Fusner Roseville OH 482 19 5KI 288 37:58.8 39:56.4 12:15/M
7 Maggie March Dublin OH 507 17 5KI 336 41:14.4 42:04.3 13:18/M
8 Quela McCleese Pickerington OH 529 17 5KT 337 40:23.9 42:04.4 13:02/M
9 Alli Chapman Pataskala OH 1219 19 5KI 350 41:19.3 42:49.3 13:20/M
10 Sarah Pullen Delaware OH 114 18 5KT 370 42:03.7 43:33.5 13:34/M
11 Cierra Taylor Trinway OH 1486 16 5KI 424 44:49.3 45:25.4 14:27/M
12 Osayaba Onaiwu Columbus OH 762 17 5KI 439 45:57.6 46:24.6 14:49/M
13 Cayla Andrick Westerville OH 292 17 5KI 463 46:37.2 47:15.8 15:02/M
14 Skylar Park Dublin OH 236 16 5KT 469 46:00.8 47:23.9 14:50/M
15 Marqweisha Ashley Reynoldsburg OH 728 19 5KT 506 47:14.1 48:43.3 15:14/M
16 Savannah Sealey Reynoldsburg OH 729 18 5KT 510 47:16.0 48:45.9 15:15/M
17 Abby Brown Lewis Center OH 494 18 5KI 548 49:30.9 50:21.2 15:58/M
18 Akili Brown Columbus OH 763 17 5KI 628 52:46.4 53:11.2 17:01/M
19 Katlyn Byrne Munroe Falls OH 1167 19 5KI 640 52:27.6 53:29.2 16:55/M
20 Nandi Rowe Reynoldsburg OH 331 16 5KT 928 1:05:37.7 1:05:37.7 21:10/M
21 Zoey Nichols Mount Gilead OH 100 16 5KT 937 1:05:51.3 1:06:47.9 21:15/M
22 Brianna Church Galion OH 95 18 5KT 938 1:06:00.9 1:06:58.5 21:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Russell Columbus OH 39 23 5KT 6 24:10.2 24:16.5 7:48/M
2 Nora Shields Delaware OH 1484 28 5KI 17 26:11.8 26:20.4 8:27/M
3 Kelly Provenzano Lewis Center OH 1181 28 5KI 25 26:45.2 26:51.0 8:38/M
4 Martina Schmid Grove City OH 409 21 5KT 28 26:58.2 27:13.3 8:42/M
5 Colleen Sylvester Lewis Center OH 662 26 5KI 31 27:27.7 27:36.5 8:51/M
6 Nicole Ward Glouster OH 1467 27 5KI 45 29:00.8 29:10.7 9:21/M
7 Betsy Sontag Columbus OH 1457 27 5KI 47 29:04.8 29:20.2 9:23/M
8 Katherine Copas Columbus OH 1180 24 5KT 55 28:53.3 29:51.5 9:19/M
9 Lyndsey Hankins Columbus OH 606 20 5KI 69 29:59.5 30:44.8 9:40/M
10 Courtney Gordon Columbus OH 377 28 5KI 85 30:06.4 31:42.1 9:43/M
11 Hillary Carter Westerville OH 902 29 5KI 107 32:12.1 32:23.3 10:23/M
12 Lauren Lustri Columbus OH 478 24 5KI 114 32:19.3 32:34.7 10:25/M
13 Suzanne Riehle Springfield OH 1429 26 5KI 120 32:33.5 32:55.5 10:30/M
14 Danielle Sink Hillsboro OH 755 24 5KT 130 32:24.1 33:22.6 10:27/M
15 Alicia Belli West Mansfield OH 666 26 5KI 131 31:45.7 33:24.9 10:15/M
16 Katelyn Osborn Kenton OH 1447 29 5KT 132 30:02.5 33:25.4 9:41/M
17 Sidney Clark Dublin OH 50 25 5KT 137 32:28.6 33:39.2 10:28/M
18 Mackenzie Biri Johnstown OH 244 25 5KT 146 32:03.9 34:08.6 10:20/M
19 Katie Sharkey Blacklick OH 1461 23 5KT 151 33:56.7 34:27.5 10:57/M
20 Kirsten Harper New Holland OH 1029 23 5KT 158 34:18.5 34:42.6 11:04/M
21 Heidi Harper New Holland OH 1028 25 5KT 162 34:22.9 34:46.7 11:05/M
22 April Coulter Lima OH 726 27 5KT 171 34:38.6 34:59.0 11:10/M
23 Schroeder Kate Columbus OH 404 24 5KT 172 34:51.9 35:05.6 11:15/M
24 Lex Tiemeier Columbus OH 217 27 5KI 175 34:53.9 35:13.2 11:15/M
25 Katie Luebke Chicago IL 775 28 5KI 178 35:02.5 35:18.0 11:18/M
26 Kara Broene Columbus OH 259 22 5KI 209 36:22.8 36:45.9 11:44/M
27 Katie Brandt Columbus OH 264 28 5KT 232 37:46.2 38:04.7 12:11/M
28 Ashley Achauer Dublin OH 20 26 5KI 257 38:22.7 38:41.3 12:23/M
29 Michelle Cooper Columbus OH 461 29 5KI 262 38:33.0 38:53.0 12:26/M
30 Emily Corcoran Reynoldsburg OH 656 20 5KT 267 37:20.5 38:57.5 12:03/M
31 Kelsey Auditore Lewis Center OH 353 24 5KT 273 38:02.8 39:05.2 12:16/M
32 Victoria Aukerman Chillicothe OH 504 27 5KT 277 38:16.2 39:17.4 12:21/M
33 Melinda Secrist Columbus OH 505 28 5KT 278 38:17.4 39:17.9 12:21/M
34 Kristen Puckett Columbus OH 756 23 5KT 289 38:58.8 39:57.6 12:34/M
35 Julia Zwyth Columbus OH 1437 23 5KI 295 39:56.9 40:19.0 12:53/M
36 Charlsie Neer Grove City OH 36 27 5KI 313 39:28.2 41:13.0 12:44/M
37 Alyssa Howard Pataskala OH 245 26 5KT 333 39:51.9 41:56.0 12:51/M
38 Elsa Lopez Gomez Marysville OH 514 29 5KI 335 40:21.1 42:02.2 13:01/M
39 Haley Brown Dublin OH 1221 22 5KT 364 42:39.9 43:22.1 13:45/M
40 Molly Schuster Cleves OH 1489 28 5KI 382 41:49.2 43:44.8 13:29/M
41 Monica Holmes Byesville OH 769 29 5KI 385 41:33.5 43:47.1 13:24/M
42 Betsy Bankhurst Columbus OH 690 29 5KT 386 43:13.3 43:49.3 13:56/M
43 Abigail Pullen Delaware OH 112 20 5KT 395 42:51.8 44:21.9 13:49/M
44 Jessica Leach Columbus OH 247 26 5KT 396 42:27.1 44:30.3 13:42/M
45 Nicole Haas Cambridge OH 784 27 5KI 397 42:18.6 44:31.6 13:39/M
46 Jackie Goodman Reynoldsburg OH 65 28 5KT 402 42:02.5 44:42.6 13:34/M
47 Courtney Allman Reynoldsburg OH 243 26 5KT 411 43:02.9 45:07.4 13:53/M
48 Jessica Turner Grandview Heights OH 990 25 5KI 430 44:22.3 45:49.9 14:19/M
49 Jessica Ohler Pataskala OH 248 26 5KT 431 43:47.9 45:51.9 14:07/M
50 Olivia Read Marysville OH 1336 20 5KI 432 44:19.3 45:53.3 14:18/M
51 Elizabeth Truex-Powell Columbus OH 227 28 5KT 452 44:46.7 47:02.3 14:26/M
52 Samantha Coil Columbus OH 1340 25 5KI 460 44:40.2 47:12.7 14:25/M
53 Kayla Runyon Columbus OH 1339 24 5KI 461 44:39.3 47:13.0 14:24/M
54 Amanda Van Scyoc Dayton OH 1421 23 5KI 462 45:00.7 47:14.6 14:31/M
55 Shelbey Hilleary Galloway OH 546 25 5KT 465 45:53.6 47:19.3 14:48/M
56 Natalie Ketchum Columbus OH 201 20 5KT 466 46:48.7 47:19.4 15:06/M
57 Kayla Jones Zanesville OH 749 28 5KI 476 46:11.1 47:47.0 14:54/M
58 Kate Perz Canal Winchester OH 340 25 5KI 480 47:14.9 48:07.5 15:14/M
59 Leigh Ann Amspaugh Columbus OH 346 27 5KI 486 47:06.2 48:19.4 15:12/M
60 Courtney Cole Findlay OH 1179 29 5KI 526 47:14.5 49:05.0 15:14/M
61 Holly Barton Findlay OH 1178 24 5KI 527 47:15.1 49:05.3 15:15/M
62 Marisa Benedetti Delaware OH 467 29 5KT 528 46:40.1 49:08.9 15:03/M
63 Katie Mobley Delaware OH 417 28 5KT 533 48:14.3 49:14.3 15:34/M
64 Venessa Lookabaugh Columbus OH 589 29 5KI 537 47:59.6 49:34.5 15:29/M
65 Ciara Colvin Columbus OH 983 23 5KT 544 49:33.5 50:13.8 15:59/M
66 Carina Turner Columbus OH 1474 28 5KI 550 49:21.1 50:25.2 15:55/M
67 Alicia Watson Reynoldsburg OH 357 28 5KI 551 49:21.4 50:25.7 15:55/M
68 Tegan Holtz Reynoldsburg OH 66 27 5KT 555 48:06.3 50:45.5 15:31/M
69 Meredith Leighton New Albany OH 46 25 5KT 558 48:52.5 50:48.1 15:46/M
70 Alex Shearer Zanesville OH 202 24 5KT 567 51:01.5 51:28.7 16:27/M
71 Jessica Huston Dover OH 786 28 5KI 573 48:53.5 51:34.7 15:46/M
72 Kaitlin Harp Sunbury OH 465 28 5KT 577 49:10.9 51:40.6 15:52/M
73 Kyndall Williams Mount Gilead OH 103 21 5KT 584 50:50.8 51:44.6 16:24/M
74 Olivia Wallace Delaware OH 134 27 5KT 593 49:40.1 52:20.2 16:01/M
75 Jennifer Bailey Newark OH 221 23 5KI 608 46:52.0 52:47.7 15:07/M
76 Elizabeth Searfos Sunbury OH 516 27 5KT 620 52:32.0 53:02.9 16:57/M
77 Nicole Thacker Richwood OH 498 25 5KT 625 51:13.4 53:10.5 16:31/M
78 Katie Brown Richwood OH 496 26 5KT 626 51:12.7 53:10.6 16:31/M
79 Nicole Turner Ashland OH 1423 24 5KI 635 52:06.7 53:22.8 16:48/M
80 Natalie Jackson Columbus OH 663 29 5KI 638 52:34.9 53:27.4 16:57/M
81 Samantha Dickerson Columbus OH 239 26 5KI 642 52:42.3 53:39.4 17:00/M
82 Sarah Lee Richwood OH 497 26 5KT 683 53:38.1 55:34.0 17:18/M
83 Chelsea Foos Richwood OH 499 27 5KT 684 53:37.4 55:34.0 17:18/M
84 Sarah O'Conner Orient OH 111 27 5KT 686 54:04.7 55:37.8 17:26/M
85 Katie Keenan Pickerington OH 200 20 5KT 717 56:10.7 56:37.3 18:07/M
86 Elyse Mizer Westerville OH 636 28 5KT 726 54:10.5 56:51.1 17:28/M
87 Kathryn Hess Dublin OH 452 20 5KT 729 55:07.5 57:07.8 17:47/M
88 Kenzie Bechtel Bellefontaine OH 386 24 5KT 735 54:23.2 57:10.2 17:33/M
89 Jessica Tho Grove City OH 470 24 5KT 736 56:07.0 57:10.9 18:06/M
90 Kaitlin Yu Grove City OH 469 27 5KT 740 56:08.6 57:13.5 18:06/M
91 Courtney Dobbs Columbus OH 689 25 5KT 748 56:42.7 57:27.1 18:17/M
92 Mysti Camaquin Columbus OH 476 28 5KT 752 56:20.3 57:29.1 18:10/M
93 Cait Wingfield Columbus OH 506 28 5KT 758 57:01.5 58:16.0 18:24/M
94 Kara Abram Pickerington OH 1187 29 5KT 768 54:23.3 58:25.5 17:33/M
95 Sarah Ruff Circleville OH 274 20 5KI 774 57:03.9 58:36.8 18:24/M
96 Miangel Fitzgerald Columbus OH 290 24 5KT 775 57:05.6 58:38.0 18:25/M
97 Cassidy Burton Circleville OH 275 21 5KI 776 57:05.1 58:38.7 18:25/M
98 Ashley Lyon Hilliard OH 273 23 5KI 778 58:38.9 58:38.9 18:55/M
99 Emma Vargo Lancaster OH 720 23 5KT 794 57:26.4 59:14.8 18:32/M
100 Jennifer Matson-Cary Canal Winchester OH 718 28 5KT 795 57:27.3 59:14.9 18:32/M
101 Jessica Roth Canal Winchester OH 719 29 5KT 798 57:31.0 59:19.5 18:33/M
102 Mary Eichinger Wellington OH 129 25 5KT 816 57:08.0 59:50.8 18:26/M
103 Brittany Blair Grove City OH 127 28 5KT 817 57:11.3 59:50.8 18:27/M
104 Kacie Eichinger Columbus OH 128 28 5KT 818 57:10.5 59:51.3 18:26/M
105 Heather Brown Reynoldsburg OH 613 27 5KT 844 58:10.5 1:00:28.2 18:46/M
106 Emma McKean Dublin OH 229 23 5KT 849 59:28.1 1:00:54.5 19:11/M
107 Amber McQuesten Columbus OH 228 28 5KT 852 59:28.7 1:00:55.1 19:11/M
108 Megan Hammond Canal Winchester OH 131 26 5KT 859 58:38.2 1:01:23.2 18:55/M
109 Ashanti Jefferson Canal Winchester OH 159 25 5KI 860 58:18.6 1:01:27.5 18:48/M
110 Riley Horn Lancaster OH 793 22 5KT 868 59:16.2 1:01:37.2 19:07/M
111 Melanie Cousins Columbus OH 91 26 5KI 879 1:00:33.9 1:02:10.4 19:32/M
112 Allison Sonnhalter Dublin OH 287 29 5KT 881 59:19.7 1:02:16.7 19:08/M
113 Brittany Van Atta Blacklick OH 285 23 5KT 883 59:19.4 1:02:20.0 19:08/M
114 Lauren Craythorn Blacklick OH 284 24 5KT 884 59:19.7 1:02:20.5 19:08/M
115 Cora Parks Blacklick OH 283 24 5KT 886 59:20.9 1:02:21.3 19:08/M
116 Kaileigh Bible Bellefontaine OH 387 26 5KT 895 1:00:01.6 1:02:48.5 19:22/M
117 Teal Jester Columbus OH 441 23 5KT 912 1:01:55.7 1:03:21.3 19:58/M
118 Kassie Church Galion OH 96 24 5KT 939 1:06:00.8 1:06:58.6 21:17/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ekaterina Kordonets Dublin OH 1155 31 5KI 2 21:32.0 21:32.0 6:57/M
2 Alyson Tucker Columbus OH 691 35 5KT 5 22:56.6 23:32.3 7:24/M
3 Emily Godshalk Columbus OH 265 31 5KT 7 24:26.3 24:33.0 7:53/M
4 Katie Oney Pickerington OH 477 38 5KT 8 24:34.1 24:38.9 7:55/M
5 Lorena Alvarez Gahanna OH 1198 33 5KI 10 25:00.4 25:04.5 8:04/M
6 Kristin Young 1491 38 5KI 11 24:57.7 25:05.1 8:03/M
7 Tracie Farrell Columbus OH 425 37 5KI 12 25:18.8 25:27.0 8:10/M
8 Nora Danhauer Newark OH 618 39 5KI 13 25:30.7 25:53.9 8:14/M
9 Leslie Turner Lancaster OH 171 34 5KI 14 25:59.5 26:04.5 8:23/M
10 Amanda Earles Marysville OH 24 37 5KT 19 25:32.9 26:25.9 8:14/M
11 Danielle Wolz Columbus OH 574 30 5KT 20 26:19.3 26:27.3 8:29/M
12 Jennifer Fernandez Dublin OH 336 38 5KI 24 26:45.8 26:49.7 8:38/M
13 Lindsey Hockman Pleasantville OH 254 32 5KT 32 26:15.9 27:41.8 8:28/M
14 Alisha Caldwell Plain City OH 18 32 5KI 33 27:36.8 27:44.3 8:54/M
15 Lauren Bach Columbus OH 637 33 5KI 36 27:55.1 28:01.4 9:00/M
16 Jaime McVay Reynoldsburg OH 364 39 5KI 39 28:02.0 28:10.9 9:03/M
17 Melissa Marshall Westerville OH 922 37 5KT 42 28:33.5 28:39.5 9:13/M
18 Carola Otavalo- Iraheta Columbus OH 900 33 5KT 43 28:40.3 28:58.1 9:15/M
19 Michelle Newsome Nevada OH 710 31 5KT 49 28:38.1 29:24.2 9:14/M
20 Aubrey Kocsis Columbus OH 375 33 5KT 50 29:28.4 29:35.3 9:30/M
21 Kelly Tamerlano Dublin OH 646 36 5KT 51 28:09.9 29:45.1 9:05/M
22 Angela Ciraky Johnstown OH 459 39 5KT 54 29:40.9 29:50.0 9:34/M
23 Lindy Deal Columbus OH 1186 37 5KI 56 29:38.7 29:59.0 9:34/M
24 Katie King Westerville OH 1009 33 5KT 58 29:56.0 30:07.9 9:39/M
25 Danielle McGrew Columbus OH 670 36 5KT 59 29:10.8 30:10.0 9:25/M
26 Lisa Handschumacher Columbus OH 1047 39 5KI 62 30:13.1 30:13.1 9:45/M
27 Abby O'Brien Columbus OH 1456 37 5KI 63 29:57.8 30:17.9 9:40/M
28 Megan Brady Columbus OH 1185 37 5KI 64 29:58.5 30:18.3 9:40/M
29 Barbara Smith Powell OH 659 35 5KT 65 30:18.5 30:26.2 9:46/M
30 Tiffanie Delong Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 296 36 5KT 70 30:35.2 30:46.1 9:52/M
31 Megan Ayala Lockbourne OH 35 31 5KI 71 29:08.7 30:48.4 9:24/M
32 Sarah Swanton Westerville OH 1052 36 5KT 76 30:43.4 31:02.0 9:55/M
33 Michelle Hurst Cable OH 298 38 5KT 79 31:00.1 31:11.0 10:00/M
34 Kristen Thompson Pataskala OH 583 36 5KI 81 30:25.1 31:13.8 9:49/M
35 Dana Rose Columbus Grove OH 1495 37 5KT 84 31:00.3 31:20.8 10:00/M
36 Leslie Weisenberg Columbus OH 1048 39 5KI 88 31:23.6 31:45.0 10:07/M
37 Stephanie Katona Columbus OH 337 38 5KI 89 30:59.5 31:46.3 10:00/M
38 Chantay Sullivan Pickerington OH 396 32 5KI 90 30:59.7 31:46.5 10:00/M
39 Shannon Siefring Columbus OH 44 30 5KT 91 29:13.4 31:47.4 9:25/M
40 Cindy Gray Dayton OH 1217 30 5KI 92 29:13.7 31:47.7 9:25/M
41 Jennifer Gorham Hilliard OH 777 35 5KI 93 31:36.6 31:51.2 10:12/M
42 Deborah Smith Westerville OH 582 33 5KT 97 31:28.9 32:05.9 10:09/M
43 Uniesa Wilkerson Columbus OH 652 39 5KT 98 31:52.6 32:09.8 10:17/M
44 Abby Woods Grove City OH 11 32 5KI 99 32:01.7 32:11.8 10:20/M
45 Stacey Beck Millersport OH 253 36 5KT 100 30:47.1 32:13.2 9:56/M
46 Jennifer Ramsey Mount Victory OH 1469 36 5KT 103 31:58.9 32:17.0 10:19/M
47 Becky Mowry Cincinnati OH 917 31 5KI 106 31:43.7 32:22.5 10:14/M
48 Hailee Carter Hamilton OH 901 30 5KI 108 32:12.4 32:23.3 10:23/M
49 Brooke Siebeneck Urbana OH 279 38 5KT 109 31:48.0 32:23.6 10:15/M
50 Julie Schindhelm Pataskala OH 584 39 5KI 110 31:36.0 32:24.8 10:12/M
51 Jesse Hartman Nevada OH 705 31 5KT 111 30:16.1 32:25.0 9:46/M
52 Meredith Allen Marion OH 1206 33 5KI 121 32:33.9 32:55.9 10:30/M
53 Becky Belleau Lancaster OH 154 33 5KI 127 32:24.1 33:11.5 10:27/M
54 Jennifer Drabek New Albany OH 671 35 5KT 128 32:13.8 33:13.5 10:24/M
55 Chasidee Hamilton Ridgeway OH 771 31 5KT 135 30:10.3 33:34.4 9:44/M
56 Jennifer Schmidt Columbus OH 509 34 5KT 138 33:10.6 33:40.4 10:42/M
57 Niki McCoy Galion OH 708 38 5KT 140 31:38.7 33:48.9 10:12/M
58 Carly Westhoven Delaware OH 711 32 5KT 141 31:38.6 33:49.0 10:12/M
59 Katie Graves West Jefferson OH 78 31 5KI 142 32:56.2 33:50.8 10:37/M
60 Elizabeth Candido Pickerington OH 731 33 5KI 144 33:43.2 33:53.7 10:53/M
61 Lindsey Apel Pataskala OH 893 38 5KT 147 32:29.6 34:10.1 10:29/M
62 Jennifer Thompson Columbus OH 420 34 5KI 148 33:30.9 34:12.0 10:48/M
63 Brittany Rudasill Ridgeway OH 1448 32 5KT 153 31:06.4 34:30.0 10:02/M
64 Stephanie Lubell Columbus OH 890 39 5KT 155 32:26.5 34:37.6 10:28/M
65 Lynnea Johnson Columbus OH 306 37 5KI 156 31:34.8 34:40.1 10:11/M
66 Mary Miller Washington Court House OH 1031 39 5KT 164 34:25.7 34:51.0 11:06/M
67 Lisa Vonk Columbus OH 1037 31 5KT 166 34:01.0 34:54.4 10:58/M
68 Lindsay Clymer Columbus OH 1042 37 5KT 167 34:01.6 34:56.3 10:58/M
69 Marissa Lumbaca Lewis Center OH 136 38 5KT 170 34:39.6 34:57.4 11:11/M
70 Kimberly White Gahanna OH 17 34 5KT 173 35:04.1 35:11.6 11:19/M
71 Lesley Smiley Delaware OH 140 38 5KT 176 34:56.0 35:13.8 11:16/M
72 Brittiney Flowers Gahanna OH 1432 32 5KI 180 34:56.9 35:20.4 11:16/M
73 Audrey Buss Columbus OH 143 35 5KT 183 34:09.2 35:44.2 11:01/M
74 Jennifer Grothause Columbus OH 144 35 5KT 184 34:07.9 35:44.4 11:00/M
75 Lindsay Bond Canal Winchester OH 294 34 5KI 186 35:09.0 35:56.7 11:20/M
76 Martina Morton Columbus OH 1470 36 5KT 187 35:43.5 36:01.9 11:31/M
77 Sara Phelps Woodstock OH 301 38 5KT 188 35:50.0 36:05.4 11:34/M
78 Stacie Riggle Blacklick OH 489 35 5KT 192 34:35.1 36:10.9 11:09/M
79 Laura Clark Grove City OH 172 35 5KI 194 35:36.8 36:15.7 11:29/M
80 Janell Pitts Columbusus OH 49 30 5KI 197 35:07.7 36:18.6 11:20/M
81 Nakia Bush Columbus OH 381 36 5KI 200 36:17.5 36:22.8 11:42/M
82 Kathy Johnson Pickerington OH 1045 36 5KI 204 35:16.6 36:35.1 11:23/M
83 Dana Moore Lewis Center OH 93 39 5KI 205 36:16.1 36:37.5 11:42/M
84 Heather Brocklehurst Blacklick OH 1174 36 5KI 211 36:12.6 36:49.3 11:41/M
85 Angela Jewell Columbus OH 665 31 5KT 215 36:45.9 37:09.9 11:51/M
86 Ashley Wolf New Bloomington OH 712 31 5KT 216 35:08.0 37:17.2 11:20/M
87 Gina McDowell Columbus OH 27 33 5KT 218 36:14.1 37:19.3 11:41/M
88 Sasha Farmer Mechanicsburg OH 297 36 5KT 220 37:10.0 37:26.5 11:59/M
89 Lisa Goshe Columbus OH 448 37 5KT 223 36:47.6 37:27.4 11:52/M
90 Kim Rellinger Holland OH 146 34 5KT 224 36:02.0 37:39.6 11:37/M
91 Beth Kee Marion OH 706 38 5KT 225 35:34.0 37:43.2 11:28/M
92 Ashley Schmidt Columbus OH 510 33 5KT 228 37:23.6 37:55.6 12:04/M
93 Emily Ferjencik Westerville OH 86 39 5KT 230 37:46.4 37:59.8 12:11/M
94 Melissa Langstaff Dublin OH 991 33 5KT 235 37:21.9 38:10.1 12:03/M
95 Alexis Jones Gahanna OH 585 32 5KI 238 35:50.3 38:11.5 11:34/M
96 Jamie Doane Galloway OH 1199 33 5KT 243 35:53.1 38:18.2 11:35/M
97 Stacey Cusick Lewis Center OH 276 37 5KT 248 37:50.6 38:28.6 12:12/M
98 Shonna Bates Powell OH 277 35 5KT 249 37:51.5 38:29.5 12:13/M
99 Carla Adams Columbus OH 1208 30 5KI 250 38:07.5 38:30.3 12:18/M
100 Jessica Roberts Canal Winchester OH 673 37 5KT 252 37:36.5 38:36.9 12:08/M
101 Natalie Seitz Mc Arthur OH 1466 39 5KT 253 37:48.6 38:37.8 12:12/M
102 Jeanette Karns Columbus OH 304 38 5KI 254 35:27.3 38:37.9 11:26/M
103 Kristen Ramsdale Pickerington OH 1352 37 5KT 256 36:14.6 38:38.9 11:41/M
104 Amber Dehmann Newark OH 1193 38 5KI 258 37:52.4 38:41.7 12:13/M
105 Jessica Conway Newark OH 1192 30 5KI 259 37:53.4 38:42.8 12:13/M
106 Catherine Sapp Mansfield OH 1468 31 5KI 260 37:51.6 38:48.2 12:13/M
107 Julie York Granville OH 313 33 5KI 265 38:43.4 38:57.2 12:29/M
108 Ashley Woodard Columbus OH 314 30 5KI 266 38:43.3 38:57.4 12:29/M
109 Robin Swart Columbus OH 82 39 5KT 268 37:20.2 38:58.1 12:03/M
110 Martina Coulter Columbus OH 356 30 5KI 275 38:32.8 39:06.7 12:26/M
111 Carolina Corriveau Columbus OH 1425 39 5KI 276 38:30.2 39:11.3 12:25/M
112 Patrisha Parsons Pataskala OH 426 38 5KI 280 37:02.8 39:25.9 11:57/M
113 Lisa Hamilton Raymond OH 209 39 5KI 285 38:27.6 39:38.5 12:24/M
114 Kindra Elder Lancaster OH 48 37 5KT 287 38:17.8 39:47.8 12:21/M
115 Josie Snyder Newark OH 56 34 5KT 291 39:29.8 40:10.6 12:44/M
116 Lesslie Reigle Mechanicsburg OH 302 39 5KT 293 39:58.1 40:14.4 12:54/M
117 Natasha Swisher Caldwell OH 255 35 5KT 299 38:55.1 40:21.3 12:33/M
118 Kaydian Comer Hilliard OH 490 30 5KI 300 40:17.1 40:22.3 13:00/M
119 Tammy Chan Westerville OH 1359 39 5KI 301 37:35.2 40:27.1 12:07/M
120 Katie Johnson Raymond OH 210 32 5KI 303 39:17.6 40:28.1 12:40/M
121 Maria Cabungcal Westerville OH 365 38 5KT 306 40:29.9 40:43.3 13:04/M
122 Bianca Ross Pataskala OH 1500 36 5KI 307 39:13.3 40:51.9 12:39/M
123 Sara Morman Blacklick OH 1499 38 5KI 308 39:13.8 40:52.2 12:39/M
124 Stephanie Wilder Pratt Columbus OH 428 36 5KT 311 40:46.3 41:06.2 13:09/M
125 Gena Shelton Columbus OH 427 36 5KT 312 40:47.0 41:06.7 13:09/M
126 Lyndsay Simon Newark OH 1471 32 5KI 315 39:48.7 41:16.4 12:50/M
127 Krystyn Mitchell Washington Court House OH 695 30 5KI 316 40:39.8 41:16.7 13:07/M
128 Leona Baldwin Circleville OH 162 35 5KI 320 40:42.5 41:19.1 13:08/M
129 Kelly Bowens Williamsport OH 163 36 5KI 321 40:43.0 41:19.7 13:08/M
130 Lindsay Pancoast Powell OH 918 31 5KI 323 40:50.9 41:32.4 13:10/M
131 Stacy Smith Columbus OH 916 32 5KI 324 40:51.6 41:32.7 13:11/M
132 Alena Bankes Marysville OH 1212 37 5KI 338 41:17.0 42:08.5 13:19/M
133 Jamie McCleese Pickerington OH 533 37 5KT 339 40:27.6 42:09.2 13:03/M
134 Barrett Ault Lewis Center OH 1006 33 5KT 340 42:02.9 42:14.6 13:34/M
135 Samantha Forbes Columbus OH 789 35 5KI 341 41:35.0 42:17.2 13:25/M
136 Candice Young Reynoldsburg OH 528 32 5KT 342 40:41.5 42:22.7 13:07/M
137 Mandy Babbert Millersport OH 1209 36 5KT 344 39:21.7 42:27.1 12:42/M
138 Jessica Chapman Columbus OH 1154 36 5KI 349 41:19.0 42:48.9 13:20/M
139 Jessica McIntosh Canal Winchester OH 766 39 5KI 351 39:49.9 42:49.7 12:51/M
140 Vicky Canterbury Westerville OH 658 38 5KT 359 42:30.8 43:09.8 13:43/M
141 Kristn Holbrook Columbus OH 1002 32 5KI 362 41:59.5 43:17.0 13:33/M
142 Nikki Draher New Albany OH 680 38 5KT 367 42:43.9 43:27.5 13:47/M
143 Christie Weaver Pickerington OH 548 36 5KT 368 42:38.4 43:29.8 13:45/M
144 Alissa Gibson Ashland OH 1156 33 5KI 374 42:42.5 43:38.8 13:46/M
145 Deisa Woolum Worthington OH 333 33 5KI 383 39:11.1 43:45.4 12:38/M
146 Kayla Gilkey Newark OH 335 31 5KI 384 39:11.2 43:45.8 12:38/M
147 Sarah Shepler Gahanna OH 679 34 5KT 387 42:31.3 43:51.8 13:43/M
148 Stephanie Monroe Dublin OH 338 35 5KI 393 43:26.3 44:13.5 14:01/M
149 Noelle Geno Columbus OH 484 35 5KI 400 42:14.5 44:41.6 13:37/M
150 Deanna Vance Blacklick OH 486 35 5KI 404 41:35.6 44:47.8 13:25/M
151 Marissa Seyerle Nashport OH 1211 34 5KI 406 42:43.3 44:58.6 13:47/M
152 Amy Davis Springfield OH 1210 38 5KI 407 42:45.1 44:59.3 13:47/M
153 April Dick Lancaster OH 1056 34 5KT 409 44:43.7 45:02.8 14:25/M
154 Julie Bertsch Galloway OH 1184 39 5KI 412 44:14.4 45:08.2 14:16/M
155 Bethany Rogers Marysville OH 37 38 5KI 413 44:22.5 45:08.4 14:19/M
156 Ashlee Scowden Pataskala OH 488 33 5KI 414 42:42.2 45:09.9 13:46/M
157 Shana Eiselstein New Albany OH 682 39 5KT 418 44:28.7 45:12.3 14:21/M
158 Stacy Huffines Logan OH 1163 34 5KT 421 45:00.7 45:19.8 14:31/M
159 Julie Pickens Columbus OH 45 31 5KT 429 43:47.9 45:45.5 14:07/M
160 Amber Jones Columbuss OH 312 32 5KT 435 42:43.4 46:10.0 13:47/M
161 Kristie Snair Columbus OH 187 35 5KT 437 45:00.8 46:17.1 14:31/M
162 Holly Stockwell Gahanna OH 116 38 5KI 438 45:28.8 46:20.0 14:40/M
163 Carrie Ward Grove City OH 349 32 5KT 443 43:55.3 46:34.8 14:10/M
164 Leah Strasbaugh Lockbourne OH 34 35 5KI 449 45:10.6 46:56.0 14:34/M
165 Michele Mack Pickerington OH 226 39 5KT 453 44:47.9 47:02.4 14:27/M
166 Summer Boyer Lancaster OH 225 34 5KT 454 44:46.9 47:02.8 14:26/M
167 Andrea Crawford Columbus OH 993 30 5KT 456 46:46.5 47:09.8 15:05/M
168 Audrey Balsom Columbus OH 603 35 5KI 457 45:08.8 47:10.0 14:34/M
169 Angelina Naugle Blacklick OH 216 36 5KT 473 45:53.9 47:37.7 14:48/M
170 Angela Scott Canal Winchester OH 237 35 5KT 474 46:14.6 47:39.3 14:55/M
171 Andrea Holstein Dublin OH 234 35 5KT 475 46:15.9 47:39.8 14:55/M
172 Tonya Criser Lancaster OH 13 36 5KI 482 47:52.4 48:11.7 15:26/M
173 Erinn Riley Dublin OH 59 37 5KT 485 48:01.3 48:19.3 15:29/M
174 Kelley Flynn Westerville OH 596 39 5KT 494 47:28.8 48:26.1 15:19/M
175 Julie Borth Westerville OH 675 37 5KT 496 47:30.3 48:26.7 15:19/M
176 Kara Benson Dublin OH 224 34 5KT 513 46:32.4 48:48.3 15:01/M
177 Tammy Kochheiser Sunbury OH 1152 37 5KI 514 47:55.1 48:51.7 15:27/M
178 Jessica Carsten Milford Center OH 179 31 5KT 520 45:47.1 49:02.5 14:46/M
179 Deddeh Reed Columbus OH 310 37 5KT 521 45:28.2 49:02.8 14:40/M
180 Christina Croghan Canal Winchester OH 734 30 5KT 522 47:05.6 49:03.0 15:11/M
181 Hannah Browning Delaware OH 995 33 5KT 524 47:05.7 49:03.8 15:11/M
182 Kaylyn Mann Pataskala OH 996 31 5KT 525 47:07.4 49:04.9 15:12/M
183 Becky Wright Delaware OH 418 39 5KT 529 48:12.8 49:13.6 15:33/M
184 Nicole Claus Galion OH 1162 35 5KI 536 48:31.1 49:29.5 15:39/M
185 Colleen Holton Westerville OH 580 33 5KI 538 48:00.2 49:35.3 15:29/M
186 Julie Gamble Delaware OH 1153 38 5KI 539 49:24.3 49:46.0 15:56/M
187 Gretchen Brandt Columbus OH 263 30 5KT 540 49:02.7 49:49.8 15:49/M
188 Claire Corbett Lewis Center OH 242 30 5KI 542 49:24.9 50:06.7 15:56/M
189 Katie Elasky Westerville OH 915 31 5KI 543 49:26.5 50:06.8 15:57/M
190 Jodi Dues New Albany OH 891 31 5KI 556 50:11.7 50:47.2 16:11/M
191 Laura Quinter Columbus OH 892 31 5KI 557 50:11.6 50:47.5 16:11/M
192 Melissa Taylor Columbus OH 541 36 5KT 561 49:38.8 51:05.9 16:01/M
193 Joo Hyun Ha Sandusky OH 722 35 5KI 563 48:38.3 51:14.8 15:41/M
194 Angela Harris Pickerington OH 791 35 5KI 564 50:21.4 51:15.9 16:15/M
195 Annie Bash Galloway OH 117 36 5KT 570 49:27.2 51:32.7 15:57/M
196 Danielle Hogle Pickerington OH 194 30 5KT 574 50:23.0 51:38.2 16:15/M
197 Kelli Mallow Columbus OH 538 30 5KT 575 50:23.7 51:38.5 16:15/M
198 Erin Gruber Columbus OH 280 33 5KI 581 51:21.1 51:43.1 16:34/M
199 Lisa Cartt Canal Winchester OH 281 37 5KI 582 51:21.2 51:43.6 16:34/M
200 Amanda Cosby Columbus OH 1008 36 5KT 589 51:23.0 51:53.4 16:35/M
201 Angela Brewer Lewis Center OH 1007 36 5KT 590 51:23.8 51:53.9 16:35/M
202 Jessica Burgess Westerville OH 1049 38 5KT 594 50:15.5 52:20.5 16:13/M
203 Nicole Robeano Columbus OH 1 31 5KT 595 50:16.9 52:20.8 16:13/M
204 Heather Snyder Columbus OH 307 37 5KT 596 50:18.6 52:21.3 16:14/M
205 Kim Markus Westerville OH 1050 36 5KT 598 48:51.1 52:22.6 15:45/M
206 Tracie Kaszubowski Columbus OH 1014 33 5KT 599 50:19.0 52:23.2 16:14/M
207 Shannon Henderson Blacklick OH 1015 33 5KT 601 50:23.2 52:26.9 16:15/M
208 Lauren Heller Blacklick OH 1016 38 5KT 602 50:22.0 52:27.1 16:15/M
209 Erin Woods Groveport OH 639 35 5KT 603 49:22.1 52:27.9 15:55/M
210 Natalie Pirvu Marion OH 167 34 5KT 607 50:25.5 52:45.1 16:16/M
211 Lynn Wieczorek Pickerington OH 1451 30 5KT 612 50:35.9 52:52.9 16:19/M
212 Martha Francis Pickerington OH 904 31 5KT 616 51:15.3 52:57.6 16:32/M
213 Jessica Topy Pataskala OH 999 35 5KT 618 50:53.6 53:00.7 16:25/M
214 Jennifer Brown Marysville OH 257 33 5KT 624 50:12.1 53:07.0 16:12/M
215 Ivon Guadarrama-Ayala Columbus OH 912 32 5KT 648 52:07.7 53:47.7 16:49/M
216 Jennifer Slaughterbeck Dublin OH 25 34 5KT 657 53:37.4 54:36.7 17:18/M
217 Elisa Siesel Powell OH 30 34 5KI 658 53:36.5 54:44.8 17:17/M
218 Audreana Gallegos Lima OH 32 37 5KI 659 53:37.4 54:44.9 17:18/M
219 Kristy Gaddis Pickerington OH 1202 34 5KI 662 51:43.9 54:56.2 16:41/M
220 Meredith Kennedy Newark OH 723 38 5KI 671 52:33.2 55:17.0 16:57/M
221 Jessica Howard Columbus OH 577 33 5KI 672 53:43.8 55:17.5 17:20/M
222 Samantha Staton Columbus OH 1035 36 5KI 674 53:48.8 55:21.0 17:21/M
223 Larissa Shope Hilliard OH 702 30 5KI 675 54:48.4 55:23.3 17:41/M
224 Tara Geskey Dublin OH 703 36 5KI 677 54:49.5 55:24.3 17:41/M
225 Althea Letang Columbus OH 87 36 5KT 679 54:00.0 55:29.6 17:25/M
226 Safira Robinson Pickerington OH 261 32 5KT 690 53:55.9 55:48.8 17:24/M
227 Laura Borello Delaware OH 2 38 5KT 694 52:59.8 55:58.3 17:05/M
228 Stephanie Balsom Columbus OH 602 38 5KI 697 53:51.5 56:01.1 17:22/M
229 Laura Reebel Columbus OH 607 30 5KI 698 53:52.1 56:01.4 17:23/M
230 Olivia Brininger Dublin OH 537 37 5KT 699 54:33.5 56:03.3 17:36/M
231 Sara Gleich Delaware OH 535 31 5KT 701 54:35.9 56:06.3 17:36/M
232 Candy Evans West Jefferson OH 190 36 5KT 702 54:41.7 56:07.7 17:38/M
233 Cierra Hester Blacklick OH 988 35 5KI 704 54:41.4 56:09.3 17:38/M
234 Sara Skelly Blacklick OH 989 34 5KI 705 54:41.7 56:09.4 17:38/M
235 Natalie Pennyman Columbus OH 634 37 5KT 707 54:02.6 56:11.0 17:26/M
236 Lorraine Pennyman Columbus OH 633 39 5KT 716 54:23.0 56:33.2 17:33/M
237 Jessica Hayes Columbus OH 198 38 5KT 718 56:11.7 56:38.3 18:07/M
238 Kristi Martineau Columbus OH 569 37 5KI 720 55:03.1 56:40.0 17:45/M
239 Emily Kent Gahanna OH 632 39 5KT 724 54:08.6 56:50.1 17:28/M
240 Shanica Hurst Columbus OH 635 33 5KT 725 54:09.7 56:50.6 17:28/M
241 Emily Bice Lewis Center OH 501 39 5KI 738 56:23.7 57:11.6 18:11/M
242 Bethany Heath Columbus OH 474 30 5KT 745 56:17.6 57:24.7 18:09/M
243 Jen Horvath Pickerington OH 1020 37 5KT 756 56:59.5 58:14.6 18:23/M
244 India Nowlin Johnstown OH 714 30 5KT 757 57:01.3 58:15.2 18:24/M
245 Staci Hostetler Plain City OH 787 34 5KI 759 56:10.0 58:16.2 18:07/M
246 Julie Lawhun London OH 788 32 5KI 761 56:11.1 58:16.6 18:07/M
247 Heather Valentino Willoughby OH 1436 38 5KT 769 54:38.8 58:26.9 17:37/M
248 Melissa Boye Pickerington OH 1189 36 5KT 770 54:22.7 58:27.4 17:32/M
249 Kathryn Maguire Jack Lewis Center OH 6 33 5KT 772 55:40.4 58:35.7 17:57/M
250 Emily Rosenthal Dublin OH 601 35 5KI 773 56:11.0 58:36.5 18:07/M
251 Christine Hague Dublin OH 4 34 5KT 782 55:47.6 58:44.3 18:00/M
252 Stephanie Kolcun Lewis Center OH 5 32 5KT 786 55:49.6 58:46.7 18:00/M
253 Katie Barnes Williamsport OH 1170 34 5KI 787 57:50.6 58:56.4 18:39/M
254 Kristen Drummond Xenia OH 189 34 5KT 789 57:43.6 58:59.0 18:37/M
255 Tania Johnson-Person Pickerington OH 369 39 5KT 792 56:08.4 59:08.6 18:06/M
256 Selena Browning Galloway OH 188 35 5KT 796 57:49.8 59:15.2 18:39/M
257 Elizabeth Flowers Carroll OH 717 35 5KT 799 57:32.3 59:19.8 18:34/M
258 Shannon Oldham Powell OH 458 39 5KT 800 57:12.1 59:24.4 18:27/M
259 Jessica Yaekle Mount Sterling OH 182 31 5KT 802 57:14.1 59:24.7 18:28/M
260 Kerry Marx Canal Winchester OH 152 36 5KT 805 58:35.9 59:25.8 18:54/M
261 Keely Kellner Carroll OH 150 38 5KT 808 58:38.0 59:27.4 18:55/M
262 Angela Jewell Newcomerstown OH 747 39 5KI 809 57:11.1 59:35.9 18:27/M
263 Jennifer Case New Philadelphia OH 1173 36 5KI 810 57:12.1 59:37.2 18:27/M
264 Marni Stacy Dayton OH 193 35 5KT 814 58:12.8 59:45.0 18:46/M
265 Amanda Tirado Dayton OH 192 36 5KT 815 58:13.4 59:45.7 18:47/M
266 Rio Green Columbus OH 760 32 5KI 823 59:26.4 59:55.0 19:10/M
267 Tomassina Richards Columbus OH 63 37 5KT 832 56:07.1 1:00:14.7 18:06/M
268 Jennifer Piela-Timmons Pataskala OH 327 36 5KT 833 57:04.7 1:00:15.2 18:25/M
269 Harper Loyer Marysville OH 249 34 5KT 834 58:06.6 1:00:16.1 18:45/M
270 Takisha Johnson Columbus OH 367 37 5KT 835 57:11.0 1:00:16.7 18:27/M
271 Stevie Myers Troy OH 1435 31 5KI 846 54:16.3 1:00:38.2 17:30/M
272 Elicia Osborne Reynoldsburg OH 149 37 5KI 854 59:46.9 1:01:01.1 19:17/M
273 Tiffany Truman Gibsonburg OH 373 35 5KI 857 58:47.7 1:01:18.1 18:58/M
274 Jocelyn Thoburn Marysville OH 1487 31 5KI 873 1:01:55.2 1:01:55.2 19:58/M
275 Samantha Thompson Columbus OH 1353 32 5KI 888 1:00:18.9 1:02:23.9 19:27/M
276 Amber Donofrio Orlando FL 780 36 5KI 889 1:00:29.1 1:02:33.7 19:31/M
277 Ashley Bell Reynoldsburg OH 992 30 5KT 901 1:02:30.8 1:02:54.4 20:10/M
278 Jennifer Owens Wilmington OH 1449 31 5KI 906 1:02:00.0 1:03:12.4 20:00/M
279 Cyndy Henry Wilmington OH 1441 36 5KI 907 1:02:01.8 1:03:13.9 20:00/M
280 Leah Truman Columbus OH 372 32 5KI 908 1:00:44.1 1:03:16.0 19:35/M
281 Wanda Yates Columbus OH 445 32 5KT 914 1:02:02.5 1:03:22.3 20:01/M
282 Ashleigh Jacobs Lancaster OH 617 31 5KI 920 1:02:53.8 1:04:45.6 20:17/M
283 Toy Okotete Columbus OH 370 34 5KT 922 1:01:44.8 1:04:50.3 19:55/M
284 Samantha Morgan Columbus OH 544 31 5KT 930 1:05:27.2 1:06:00.2 21:07/M
285 Sarah Arnold Columbus OH 543 37 5KT 931 1:05:27.9 1:06:00.5 21:07/M
286 Maria Williams Columbus OH 1017 32 5KT 934 1:04:21.2 1:06:23.4 20:45/M
287 Michelle Margolis New Albany OH 523 37 5KT 941 1:06:16.7 1:08:10.3 21:23/M
288 Samantha Bark Sunbury OH 526 37 5KT 942 1:06:15.5 1:08:10.4 21:22/M
289 Jamie Kaple Galion OH 525 36 5KT 943 1:06:19.0 1:08:10.7 21:24/M
290 Leaha Ritchey Mount Gilead OH 101 35 5KT 946 1:09:09.6 1:10:06.8 22:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Tremayne Plain City OH 641 40 5KI 1 20:57.7 21:01.0 6:45/M
2 Amanda Smith Lewis Center OH 1012 40 5KT 3 22:58.2 23:02.5 7:25/M
3 Erin Elliott Mount Victory OH 579 40 5KI 15 26:02.5 26:07.2 8:24/M
4 Tia Rothenberger Lancaster OH 12 40 5KI 21 26:24.8 26:32.2 8:31/M
5 Tamiko Williams Columbus OH 590 43 5KT 23 26:39.3 26:47.2 8:36/M
6 Lori Flis Pataskala OH 921 43 5KT 27 27:02.2 27:08.1 8:43/M
7 Brandi Salisbury Columbus OH 553 44 5KT 29 27:19.2 27:23.8 8:49/M
8 Joanna Bentz Dublin OH 21 48 5KI 34 27:39.2 27:46.8 8:55/M
9 Jennifer Bechtel Blacklick OH 1483 41 5KI 35 27:42.4 27:47.8 8:56/M
10 Kathy Hatch Pickerington OH 773 45 5KT 38 26:12.3 28:08.4 8:27/M
11 Jeannie White Pickerington OH 1342 42 5KT 40 28:17.3 28:30.2 9:07/M
12 April Elkovitch New Albany OH 1214 43 5KI 46 29:08.0 29:16.5 9:24/M
13 Vickie Morgan Mechanicsburg OH 300 45 5KT 53 29:33.8 29:49.7 9:32/M
14 Deborah Fogle Delaware OH 660 41 5KT 57 29:56.0 30:03.8 9:39/M
15 Jennifer Kimbrough Columbus OH 293 42 5KI 61 30:01.7 30:12.2 9:41/M
16 Jodie Foster Columbus OH 1195 48 5KT 67 30:07.2 30:36.2 9:43/M
17 Alyssa Freudeman Delaware OH 1165 42 5KI 73 30:43.4 30:52.1 9:55/M
18 Susan John Grove City OH 403 47 5KT 74 30:36.4 30:52.4 9:52/M
19 Melissa Harps Columbus OH 1034 44 5KI 78 31:02.7 31:10.9 10:01/M
20 Sonia West Columbus OH 981 47 5KT 96 31:25.9 32:03.8 10:08/M
21 Larissa Gragg Columbus OH 1191 46 5KI 101 32:05.7 32:15.1 10:21/M
22 Kelly Zuder Columbus OH 1458 45 5KT 116 32:34.8 32:46.6 10:30/M
23 Lori Barnett Bellefontaine OH 1160 48 5KI 118 32:37.7 32:50.5 10:31/M
24 Tami White Canal Winchester OH 1488 49 5KI 119 32:39.8 32:53.7 10:32/M
25 Marietta Weaver Westerville OH 493 46 5KT 124 32:52.1 33:04.6 10:36/M
26 Amy Sabedra Westerville OH 640 43 5KI 125 32:29.7 33:05.6 10:29/M
27 Victoria Johnson Columbus OH 341 47 5KT 126 32:40.9 33:09.8 10:32/M
28 Carrie Acosta Reynoldsburg OH 1363 43 5KT 136 33:06.5 33:37.3 10:41/M
29 Dawn Baltputnis Canal Winchester OH 1005 43 5KI 145 33:42.8 33:53.8 10:52/M
30 Erin Newburn Pataskala OH 894 40 5KT 159 33:01.7 34:45.3 10:39/M
31 Libby Clark Galena OH 1480 49 5KT 160 34:02.2 34:46.1 10:59/M
32 Moni Carroll Sunbury OH 1345 42 5KT 165 34:09.1 34:53.0 11:01/M
33 Kari Severson Columbus OH 1039 40 5KT 168 34:02.6 34:56.8 10:59/M
34 Kenya Nicholson Gahanna OH 16 42 5KT 174 35:04.1 35:11.9 11:19/M
35 Jennifer Stokes Newark OH 1472 40 5KI 179 33:51.9 35:19.7 10:55/M
36 Sandy Sell Columbus OH 410 42 5KT 181 33:39.5 35:24.1 10:51/M
37 Mindi Schrader Columbus OH 1040 45 5KT 182 34:27.2 35:42.9 11:07/M
38 Dara Jackson Columbus OH 145 46 5KT 185 34:10.4 35:44.6 11:01/M
39 Monica Keels Reynoldsburg OH 1044 46 5KT 189 34:50.2 36:05.9 11:14/M
40 Sarah Myers Marion OH 709 40 5KT 190 34:00.0 36:07.9 10:58/M
41 Dawn Wiggins Canal Winchester OH 519 45 5KI 196 34:48.2 36:17.3 11:14/M
42 Christine Jude Granville OH 184 42 5KI 206 36:00.0 36:39.4 11:37/M
43 Jenny Kinkead Delaware OH 73 45 5KT 208 35:28.6 36:45.8 11:26/M
44 Meredith Lawson-Rowe Reynoldsburg OH 329 48 5KT 214 32:24.9 37:04.7 10:27/M
45 Melody McCleese Pickerington OH 530 40 5KT 217 35:37.6 37:18.0 11:29/M
46 Barb Goodman Reynoldsburg OH 64 49 5KT 227 35:17.1 37:55.6 11:23/M
47 Shannon Bell Chagrin Falls OH 85 42 5KT 229 37:46.3 37:59.5 12:11/M
48 Christine Price Dublin OH 653 42 5KT 239 37:40.2 38:12.5 12:09/M
49 Rhonda Wamsley New Albany OH 1459 42 5KT 244 37:47.0 38:18.4 12:11/M
50 Stacy Howard Etna OH 896 40 5KT 246 36:44.5 38:25.8 11:51/M
51 Melissa Riley Canal Winchester OH 305 44 5KT 251 36:08.1 38:32.2 11:39/M
52 Kelli Saksa Pickerington OH 1450 44 5KT 263 36:30.9 38:56.0 11:46/M
53 Tabitha Barnhart Columbus OH 1204 40 5KT 264 38:33.7 38:56.9 12:26/M
54 Joy Bivens Columbus OH 1203 42 5KI 271 38:25.0 39:02.2 12:24/M
55 Joyce Kemmerly Galena OH 316 47 5KI 272 37:59.7 39:02.5 12:15/M
56 Delilah Feltner Gahanna OH 1218 46 5KI 283 38:24.5 39:30.8 12:23/M
57 Jandel England Orient OH 173 46 5KI 284 37:56.5 39:30.9 12:14/M
58 Erin Garcia Reynoldsburg OH 1176 46 5KI 286 38:00.5 39:45.6 12:15/M
59 Stephanie Fusner Roseville OH 481 44 5KI 290 38:23.2 39:59.3 12:23/M
60 Ramona Martin Columbus OH 985 45 5KI 294 39:58.8 40:18.1 12:54/M
61 Janelle Mead Washington Court House OH 692 41 5KI 317 40:41.5 41:17.4 13:07/M
62 Kim Myers Grove City OH 1036 42 5KI 319 39:46.1 41:17.8 12:50/M
63 Mary Goshe Findlay OH 449 42 5KT 328 41:01.0 41:40.1 13:14/M
64 Danica Walden Gahanna OH 1430 43 5KI 331 41:15.6 41:48.4 13:18/M
65 Kristi Martin Delaware OH 707 40 5KT 345 40:21.3 42:29.3 13:01/M
66 Lynne Williams Reynoldsburg OH 148 40 5KT 346 41:01.2 42:35.9 13:14/M
67 Heather Welch New Concord OH 1337 42 5KI 352 40:41.1 42:56.1 13:07/M
68 Kellie Hannan Baltimore OH 744 48 5KT 353 42:17.5 43:02.9 13:38/M
69 Lisa Yglesias Dublin OH 668 47 5KI 356 42:36.3 43:04.4 13:45/M
70 Lisa Stankunas Newark OH 185 41 5KI 366 42:47.3 43:26.7 13:48/M
71 Christine Weingart Marysville OH 317 47 5KI 376 42:29.1 43:39.7 13:42/M
72 Melanie Rogers Springfield OH 1498 45 5KI 380 43:22.5 43:43.5 13:59/M
73 Emilie Viola Canal Winchester OH 456 41 5KT 381 42:55.8 43:43.8 13:51/M
74 Christy Kish Dublin OH 550 43 5KT 388 43:21.9 43:55.1 13:59/M
75 Amy Militello Marysville OH 759 45 5KT 390 43:22.3 43:59.5 13:59/M
76 Debbie Evans Marysville OH 563 47 5KT 391 43:22.1 43:59.8 13:59/M
77 Jami Bresnahan Marysville OH 562 44 5KT 392 43:29.5 44:06.9 14:02/M
78 Areasa Saunders Columbus OH 1427 41 5KI 422 42:15.0 45:22.3 13:38/M
79 Penny Clark Trinway OH 738 48 5KI 425 44:50.7 45:26.6 14:28/M
80 Tonya Perry Delaware OH 75 46 5KT 426 44:10.1 45:27.9 14:15/M
81 Andrea Hall Reynoldsburg OH 572 40 5KT 427 43:55.8 45:35.4 14:10/M
82 Anna Kuhn Sunbury OH 1051 41 5KT 436 42:43.3 46:15.0 13:47/M
83 Janna Paudicz Circleville OH 1331 42 5KI 441 45:21.3 46:26.3 14:38/M
84 Misty Hill Zanesville OH 199 42 5KT 445 46:23.9 46:48.6 14:58/M
85 Valerie Delmonico Columbus OH 1216 43 5KT 447 46:37.4 46:54.2 15:02/M
86 Barb Howard Pataskala OH 246 48 5KT 450 44:52.4 46:59.5 14:28/M
87 Sana Barrett Columbus OH 399 43 5KT 451 45:16.7 46:59.6 14:36/M
88 Carrie Andrick Westerville OH 291 42 5KI 459 46:32.5 47:11.1 15:01/M
89 Timica Jenkins Columbus OH 914 40 5KI 468 46:57.3 47:21.9 15:09/M
90 Missy Nelson Zanesville OH 748 48 5KI 471 45:54.3 47:29.7 14:48/M
91 Jocelyn Bell Columbus OH 986 46 5KI 477 47:01.1 47:52.3 15:10/M
92 Jennifer Bell Columbus OH 987 43 5KI 478 47:01.6 47:52.6 15:10/M
93 Lora Winkler Lewis Center OH 1013 41 5KT 490 47:55.4 48:24.1 15:27/M
94 Denise McClintock Galena OH 1021 48 5KT 491 47:27.0 48:24.4 15:18/M
95 Kari Shakley Sunbury OH 1022 49 5KT 493 47:27.1 48:24.9 15:18/M
96 Patricia Richardson Canal Winchester OH 218 43 5KI 497 47:43.3 48:27.1 15:24/M
97 Yolanda Clark Dayton OH 608 48 5KI 502 47:55.9 48:30.7 15:27/M
98 Jane Abel New Albany OH 685 41 5KT 504 47:48.2 48:31.2 15:25/M
99 Melissa Clark Columbus OH 88 43 5KT 505 47:03.8 48:32.0 15:11/M
100 Sharon Hannah Pickerington OH 727 41 5KT 508 47:15.8 48:44.9 15:15/M
101 Aretha Colvin Columbus OH 982 49 5KT 516 48:19.3 48:57.3 15:35/M
102 Chiquita Street Columbus OH 576 48 5KT 518 45:33.4 49:00.2 14:42/M
103 Yolanda Howell Westerville OH 309 49 5KT 523 45:29.9 49:03.2 14:40/M
104 Jenny Downey Delaware OH 415 40 5KT 530 48:12.4 49:14.0 15:33/M
105 Rachel McBride Sidney OH 416 44 5KT 532 48:13.7 49:14.2 15:33/M
106 Rebecca Ferro Dublin OH 522 46 5KI 534 48:17.5 49:26.7 15:35/M
107 Martha McKitrick Bexley OH 266 41 5KT 541 49:03.0 49:50.1 15:49/M
108 Lashonda Smith Pickerington OH 984 44 5KT 545 49:33.9 50:13.9 15:59/M
109 Melissa Brown Lewis Center OH 495 46 5KI 549 49:31.1 50:22.1 15:58/M
110 Jennifer Tate Columbus OH 205 44 5KT 565 51:04.3 51:28.2 16:28/M
111 Teressa Snedegar Westerville OH 203 44 5KT 566 51:04.4 51:28.6 16:28/M
112 Jennie Walker Columbus OH 120 46 5KT 571 49:27.3 51:33.2 15:57/M
113 Erica Johnson Mount Gilead OH 99 40 5KT 585 50:50.1 51:45.6 16:24/M
114 Sherry Hill Patasakala OH 215 41 5KT 587 50:05.9 51:51.0 16:09/M
115 Stephanie Shelton Lewis Center OH 1011 44 5KT 588 51:23.7 51:53.3 16:35/M
116 Shendra Miller Johnstown OH 781 41 5KT 597 50:18.2 52:21.5 16:14/M
117 Candace Wilson Cardington OH 104 41 5KT 600 51:31.7 52:26.2 16:37/M
118 Shanette Strickland Reynoldsburg OH 332 40 5KT 605 48:57.8 52:39.1 15:47/M
119 Vicky Bailey Newark OH 222 49 5KI 609 46:53.4 52:47.8 15:07/M
120 Jodi Overfield Pickerington OH 1354 45 5KT 613 50:27.2 52:53.4 16:16/M
121 Teresita Ford Columbus OH 454 40 5KT 617 52:12.5 53:00.5 16:50/M
122 Chris Jude Canal Winchester OH 360 41 5KT 630 50:37.1 53:17.0 16:20/M
123 Chrissy Matthews Grove City OH 350 42 5KT 631 50:38.0 53:18.0 16:20/M
124 Yvonne Solomon Columbus OH 133 49 5KT 644 50:58.7 53:40.3 16:26/M
125 Dawnmarie Ball Delaware OH 70 43 5KT 645 52:29.1 53:40.6 16:56/M
126 Jennifer Chaney Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 295 40 5KT 653 54:06.3 54:22.2 17:27/M
127 Cami Abbott Marysville OH 23 49 5KT 664 54:06.1 55:04.9 17:27/M
128 Kathy James Reynoldsburg OH 774 48 5KI 665 52:22.1 55:05.5 16:54/M
129 Angie Riffle Delaware OH 122 47 5KT 667 53:20.6 55:07.7 17:12/M
130 Julie Madlansacay Columbus OH 750 48 5KI 669 54:44.3 55:09.4 17:39/M
131 Susan Pendleton Columbus OH 556 45 5KI 676 54:49.3 55:24.0 17:41/M
132 Christie Caffey Lewis Center OH 571 41 5KI 678 53:48.1 55:27.2 17:21/M
133 Brenda Tompkins Greenfield OH 1453 48 5KI 681 52:46.1 55:30.6 17:01/M
134 Margaret Manor New Albany OH 724 43 5KT 682 54:20.4 55:33.9 17:32/M
135 Katie Pullen Delaware OH 113 45 5KT 685 54:04.5 55:37.1 17:26/M
136 Linda Barker Delaware OH 79 46 5KT 693 54:03.6 55:53.2 17:26/M
137 Marty Valentine Lewis Center OH 8 48 5KT 695 53:10.7 55:58.8 17:09/M
138 Melissa Cannon Lewis Center OH 3 46 5KT 696 53:10.1 56:00.0 17:09/M
139 Rebecca Raeske-Grinch Westerville OH 384 43 5KI 703 53:48.7 56:08.1 17:21/M
140 Amy Pickenpaugh Columbus OH 385 45 5KI 706 53:50.1 56:09.5 17:22/M
141 Tiffany Williams Columbus OH 320 45 5KT 710 56:21.7 56:21.7 18:11/M
142 Katie Seasholtz Delaware OH 76 45 5KT 711 55:05.0 56:22.0 17:46/M
143 Erin Foos Marion OH 165 41 5KT 713 54:01.7 56:22.3 17:25/M
144 Tamara Fluty Delaware OH 72 45 5KT 715 55:05.7 56:22.8 17:46/M
145 Kim Howell Columbus OH 207 48 5KT 719 56:11.4 56:39.4 18:07/M
146 Sandy Douridas Canal Winchester OH 220 40 5KI 733 55:07.9 57:09.3 17:47/M
147 Heather Deutschendorf Lewis Center OH 503 42 5KI 739 56:24.9 57:12.0 18:12/M
148 Angie Whitfield Dublin OH 83 44 5KI 743 55:05.3 57:17.3 17:46/M
149 Shannon Larrabee Kenton OH 753 43 5KT 762 55:56.6 58:16.7 18:03/M
150 Shannon Fitzgerald Columbus OH 289 44 5KT 777 57:06.4 58:38.9 18:25/M
151 Juli Dennis Ashley OH 398 43 5KT 783 57:42.2 58:46.0 18:37/M
152 Kellee Foster Mansfield OH 919 45 5KI 784 55:44.2 58:46.1 17:59/M
153 Melissa Wiese Doylestown OH 920 43 5KI 785 55:43.8 58:46.5 17:58/M
154 Carrie Davis Hilliard OH 699 46 5KI 790 56:44.9 58:59.3 18:18/M
155 Stacie Linn Columbus OH 186 42 5KT 791 57:44.0 58:59.3 18:37/M
156 Stephanie Yoho Grove City OH 183 47 5KT 803 57:12.7 59:24.7 18:27/M
157 Paula Fry Pataskala OH 568 47 5KI 811 58:37.0 59:38.1 18:55/M
158 Kelly Campbell Cleveland OH 196 47 5KI 812 58:37.1 59:38.9 18:55/M
159 Deeanna Conley-Stemple Pataskala OH 564 42 5KI 813 58:38.1 59:39.7 18:55/M
160 Sara Anderson Delaware OH 1172 41 5KT 819 58:28.4 59:51.9 18:52/M
161 Laura Zinsmeister Delaware OH 69 46 5KI 821 57:36.8 59:54.8 18:35/M
162 Jodi Thomas New Albany OH 676 42 5KT 829 58:49.9 1:00:09.7 18:58/M
163 Sara Frantz Columbus OH 62 40 5KT 830 56:07.6 1:00:14.1 18:06/M
164 Kristy Smith Canal Winchester OH 324 40 5KT 831 57:04.0 1:00:14.5 18:25/M
165 Dawn Scott Marysville OH 252 40 5KT 836 58:07.5 1:00:16.7 18:45/M
166 Heather Britt Delaware OH 105 46 5KT 838 58:41.1 1:00:25.2 18:56/M
167 Cj Soliday Delaware OH 108 46 5KT 840 58:41.3 1:00:26.1 18:56/M
168 Diane Kaiser Columbus OH 614 49 5KT 841 58:07.7 1:00:26.2 18:45/M
169 Jennifer Parin Bradford OH 1431 45 5KI 847 54:19.3 1:00:41.1 17:31/M
170 Kimberly Oliver Mount Perry OH 631 40 5KI 850 58:03.5 1:00:54.7 18:44/M
171 Robyn Faulkner Columbus OH 1059 47 5KI 853 58:04.6 1:00:55.8 18:44/M
172 Sharon See Columbus OH 40 47 5KT 856 59:03.2 1:01:02.4 19:03/M
173 Kim Graham Amanda OH 130 45 5KT 858 58:37.7 1:01:22.9 18:55/M
174 Jodi Yarnelli Saint Louisville OH 1473 49 5KI 863 58:54.9 1:01:31.2 19:00/M
175 Alice Jefferson Canal Winchester OH 158 41 5KI 864 58:23.2 1:01:32.2 18:50/M
176 Vickie Bennett Columbus OH 545 46 5KI 865 59:11.5 1:01:35.2 19:05/M
177 Jada Jackson Columbus OH 649 49 5KT 867 59:14.4 1:01:36.5 19:06/M
178 Monica Brown Columbus OH 647 43 5KT 869 59:14.1 1:01:37.4 19:06/M
179 Angel Horn Lancaster OH 792 43 5KT 870 59:17.9 1:01:37.8 19:07/M
180 Terra Baker Columbus OH 650 41 5KT 871 59:15.2 1:01:38.1 19:07/M
181 Paige Frisbie Newark OH 752 43 5KI 875 59:26.1 1:02:03.1 19:10/M
182 Rosemary Gonzales New Albany OH 286 46 5KT 880 59:19.3 1:02:16.0 19:08/M
183 Niki Ropp Bellefontaine OH 394 43 5KT 896 1:00:00.8 1:02:49.0 19:21/M
184 Danielle Enoch Columbus OH 735 44 5KT 899 1:02:50.6 1:02:50.6 20:16/M
185 Lauren Lawson Dublin OH 191 41 5KT 917 1:02:34.5 1:04:06.0 20:11/M
186 Marcella Sterling Columbus OH 361 42 5KI 921 1:02:53.7 1:04:46.8 20:17/M
187 Heather Davis Columbus OH 176 40 5KT 924 1:01:55.4 1:04:53.9 19:58/M
188 Rhonda Stewart Columbus OH 174 42 5KT 936 1:03:36.3 1:06:38.3 20:31/M
189 Delaina Borders Hilliard OH 725 42 5KT 940 1:06:46.4 1:08:00.3 21:32/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rosie Worles-Gentry Reynoldsburgynoldsburg OH 233 57 5KT 22 26:31.9 26:40.6 8:33/M
2 Cat Price Pickerington OH 657 55 5KT 48 28:46.8 29:24.2 9:17/M
3 Darilyn Mirocha Columbus OH 898 50 5KI 52 29:42.5 29:47.0 9:35/M
4 Patricia Henderson Hebron OH 923 52 5KT 80 31:06.9 31:13.5 10:02/M
5 Kate Koch Gahanna OH 1053 50 5KI 82 31:00.4 31:15.1 10:00/M
6 Sandra Elbert Lakeview OH 1158 52 5KI 83 31:03.1 31:16.0 10:01/M
7 Donna Bonina Westerville OH 1023 56 5KT 86 31:32.9 31:44.2 10:10/M
8 Brenda Ward Westerville OH 1024 54 5KT 87 31:33.3 31:44.8 10:11/M
9 Jacqueline Jenkins Galloway OH 758 53 5KT 95 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:18/M
10 Cary Ehrman Westerville OH 737 52 5KI 104 31:48.5 32:19.6 10:15/M
11 Cindy Smith New Albany OH 170 53 5KI 105 32:15.3 32:21.9 10:24/M
12 Kathy Riggs New Albany OH 169 52 5KI 117 32:40.7 32:47.7 10:32/M
13 Diane Lemay Hebron OH 1055 54 5KI 134 33:13.6 33:28.5 10:43/M
14 Robin Lambka Columbus OH 745 53 5KI 150 33:56.4 34:13.4 10:57/M
15 Laura Wedekind New Albany OH 414 54 5KT 152 32:47.1 34:29.9 10:35/M
16 Beverly Endslow Sunbury OH 466 54 5KT 163 32:24.7 34:50.2 10:27/M
17 Lauri Luther Columbus OH 406 56 5KT 193 34:29.5 36:11.9 11:07/M
18 Karla Leighty Grove City OH 180 58 5KI 195 35:36.9 36:15.8 11:29/M
19 Jennifer Love Delaware OH 772 51 5KI 198 36:04.6 36:21.6 11:38/M
20 Kim Morgan Columbus OH 22 54 5KI 207 36:30.1 36:40.3 11:46/M
21 Jan Vickerstaff Bainbridge OH 161 54 5KI 219 37:13.1 37:25.7 12:00/M
22 Donna Sharkey Blacklick OH 1462 55 5KT 237 37:40.7 38:11.5 12:09/M
23 Christine Graham Westerville OH 644 55 5KI 245 38:05.3 38:23.1 12:17/M
24 Charlotte Kemmerer Pickerington OH 770 54 5KT 255 36:14.3 38:38.8 11:41/M
25 Betsy Frownfelter Pickerington OH 1362 55 5KT 269 36:33.5 38:59.0 11:47/M
26 Marie Leister Gahanna OH 732 54 5KI 281 37:28.2 39:29.8 12:05/M
27 Charlene Nauman Ostrander OH 768 52 5KI 296 40:02.6 40:19.2 12:55/M
28 Joan Boester Ostrander OH 1201 57 5KI 298 40:04.0 40:20.3 12:55/M
29 Jennifer Peterson Columbus OH 41 51 5KT 310 40:57.6 40:57.6 13:13/M
30 Becky Woods Columbus OH 611 59 5KI 322 40:58.0 41:30.0 13:13/M
31 Janie MacCabee Columbus OH 610 51 5KI 325 41:00.9 41:32.8 13:14/M
32 Sherry Bentley Pickerington OH 779 58 5KT 329 39:14.8 41:42.0 12:39/M
33 Joan Goldsberry Pickerington OH 1433 53 5KT 330 39:14.7 41:42.1 12:39/M
34 Isabella Dixon Powell OH 195 53 5KI 334 41:45.2 42:01.1 13:28/M
35 Elizabeth Homeier Westerville OH 740 53 5KI 343 41:34.7 42:25.3 13:25/M
36 Terry Bradley Columbus OH 351 55 5KI 348 42:30.5 42:45.9 13:43/M
37 Ann Hess Columbus OH 743 52 5KT 354 42:17.9 43:03.6 13:38/M
38 Robin Westbrook Marysville OH 208 53 5KI 357 41:53.6 43:04.9 13:31/M
39 Jennifer Brown Dublin OH 1220 55 5KT 363 42:39.7 43:21.7 13:45/M
40 Ressa Johnson Galena OH 1003 55 5KT 365 42:29.3 43:25.0 13:42/M
41 Lisa Kovinchick Mansfield OH 211 53 5KI 378 43:42.1 43:42.1 14:06/M
42 Lisa Burkhart Canal Winchester OH 1200 59 5KI 403 41:42.9 44:43.8 13:27/M
43 Pamela Stapleton Springfield OH 1492 53 5KI 405 42:55.3 44:57.5 13:51/M
44 Julie McMillion Pickerington OH 267 50 5KI 410 44:11.2 45:05.2 14:15/M
45 Janie Burkitt Waverly OH 1183 56 5KI 417 44:55.0 45:10.9 14:29/M
46 Bobbi Powell Columbus OH 77 59 5KI 423 44:28.3 45:23.2 14:21/M
47 Jennifer Read Marysville OH 1335 50 5KI 433 44:20.3 45:54.0 14:18/M
48 Lisa Sarisky Westerville OH 612 50 5KI 434 44:09.6 46:06.8 14:15/M
49 Debby Rollins Springfield OH 408 54 5KT 442 44:48.7 46:34.7 14:27/M
50 Jill Sarven Lima OH 547 51 5KT 464 45:53.1 47:18.9 14:48/M
51 Karen Garrett Columbus OH 197 54 5KT 467 46:48.3 47:19.7 15:06/M
52 Debbie Corcoran Reynoldsburg OH 655 54 5KT 472 45:52.4 47:30.6 14:48/M
53 Sherri Mullenix Dayton OH 790 51 5KI 483 46:02.0 48:18.1 14:51/M
54 Lisa Rector Dresden OH 347 52 5KI 487 47:07.3 48:19.4 15:12/M
55 Judy Amspaugh Columbus OH 345 54 5KI 488 47:07.0 48:19.6 15:12/M
56 Connie Still Nashport OH 348 56 5KI 489 47:08.7 48:21.3 15:12/M
57 Linda Romanoff New Albany OH 156 55 5KT 498 48:03.1 48:28.8 15:30/M
58 Padmini Ekbote New Albany OH 155 53 5KT 500 48:04.3 48:29.7 15:30/M
59 Dawn Carter Dayton OH 609 57 5KI 501 47:55.6 48:30.0 15:27/M
60 Lisa Kolibash Pickerington OH 730 50 5KT 507 47:14.1 48:43.9 15:14/M
61 Geni Jacobs Blacklick OH 339 57 5KI 509 47:51.7 48:44.9 15:26/M
62 Jo Longstreth-Beach Galloway OH 29 54 5KT 515 47:39.2 48:54.1 15:22/M
63 Beth March Dublin OH 508 55 5KI 546 49:29.5 50:19.6 15:58/M
64 Cara Hounshell Dublin OH 713 56 5KI 547 49:29.7 50:19.6 15:58/M
65 Sandie Winters Columbus OH 1357 58 5KT 553 50:15.3 50:36.5 16:13/M
66 Donna Gorsky Columbus OH 38 51 5KT 559 48:50.0 50:48.2 15:45/M
67 Joyce Corson Groveport OH 124 57 5KT 560 47:47.7 51:00.4 15:25/M
68 Sandi Flesch Westerville OH 119 50 5KT 569 49:25.9 51:32.5 15:56/M
69 Mary Kramer Rockbridge OH 746 50 5KT 572 50:33.5 51:34.4 16:18/M
70 Brenda White Canal Fulton OH 1424 58 5KI 576 50:45.7 51:40.4 16:22/M
71 Debbie Skeens Sunbury OH 464 52 5KT 578 49:12.9 51:41.3 15:52/M
72 Linda Worster Columbus OH 462 54 5KI 579 49:13.0 51:41.5 15:53/M
73 Tammy White Sunbury OH 463 55 5KT 583 49:15.3 51:44.1 15:53/M
74 Barb Jewell Columbus OH 664 53 5KT 606 51:22.3 52:39.8 16:34/M
75 Rohr Kelly Pickerington OH 1351 51 5KT 614 50:26.8 52:53.5 16:16/M
76 Polly Searfos Delaware OH 520 55 5KT 621 52:32.8 53:03.7 16:57/M
77 Becky Flaherty Pickerington OH 739 58 5KT 622 50:37.9 53:04.4 16:20/M
78 Debbie Miller Hilliard OH 371 58 5KT 633 50:56.0 53:22.0 16:26/M
79 Kathy Turner Ashland OH 1422 54 5KI 634 52:06.3 53:22.8 16:48/M
80 Janet Newcomer Medina OH 517 57 5KT 636 52:50.0 53:25.9 17:03/M
81 Julie Byrne Munroe Falls OH 1166 50 5KI 639 52:26.9 53:28.6 16:55/M
82 Donna Wheeler Sunbury OH 125 57 5KI 641 51:39.4 53:37.9 16:40/M
83 Michele Liebig Delaware OH 74 51 5KT 643 52:22.9 53:40.1 16:54/M
84 Holly Young Reynoldsburg OH 998 55 5KT 647 51:38.8 53:46.3 16:39/M
85 Geraldine Coleman Columbus OH 586 52 5KT 652 53:41.1 54:21.7 17:19/M
86 Pauls Porter Columbus OH 595 53 5KT 654 53:41.4 54:22.2 17:19/M
87 Anita Merritt Springfield OH 299 59 5KT 655 54:07.3 54:22.3 17:27/M
88 Colleen Pearson Troy OH 1497 54 5KI 663 54:01.6 55:03.9 17:25/M
89 Davee Cochran Delaware OH 61 52 5KI 668 53:56.5 55:08.0 17:24/M
90 Janet Adams Columbus OH 578 54 5KI 673 53:44.4 55:18.6 17:20/M
91 Shannon Ruppert Miamisburg OH 354 50 5KI 687 53:07.7 55:39.2 17:08/M
92 Terry Lindquist Liberty Township OH 355 55 5KI 688 53:07.4 55:39.5 17:08/M
93 Kelly Auditore Dayton OH 352 54 5KT 689 53:07.8 55:39.9 17:08/M
94 Duanita Booker Pickerington OH 262 52 5KT 691 53:56.4 55:49.5 17:24/M
95 Joyce Gleich Delaware OH 536 59 5KT 700 54:33.6 56:03.9 17:36/M
96 Patricia Ward Delaware OH 121 56 5KT 708 54:29.5 56:16.0 17:35/M
97 Susan Gaster Delaware OH 123 51 5KT 709 56:18.1 56:18.1 18:10/M
98 Donna Hanrahan Canal Winchester OH 905 56 5KT 730 55:27.9 57:08.6 17:53/M
99 Lisa Hess Dublin OH 451 56 5KT 731 55:07.5 57:09.2 17:47/M
100 Kris Cartwright Granville OH 903 57 5KT 732 55:28.3 57:09.3 17:54/M
101 Susan Sparks Grove City OH 468 56 5KT 741 56:04.6 57:14.0 18:05/M
102 Sara Stoner Gahanna OH 84 53 5KI 742 55:04.1 57:16.3 17:46/M
103 Gina York Germantown OH 1365 52 5KT 744 53:54.2 57:18.5 17:23/M
104 Monica Long Groveport OH 906 58 5KT 753 55:46.8 57:29.7 17:59/M
105 Dixie McKee Canal Winchester OH 907 58 5KT 754 55:47.6 57:30.5 18:00/M
106 Lori Lane Grove City OH 471 50 5KT 755 56:38.5 57:48.0 18:16/M
107 Robin Pratt Mc Arthur OH 1464 59 5KT 771 57:40.1 58:31.7 18:36/M
108 Debbie Steinfeld Columbus OH 1496 54 5KI 788 56:24.8 58:58.9 18:12/M
109 Shelia Higgins Columbus OH 178 54 5KT 793 56:12.5 59:08.7 18:08/M
110 Lisa Thomas Westerville OH 181 53 5KT 801 57:12.1 59:24.6 18:27/M
111 Teresa Scott Westervillewesterville OH 460 53 5KT 804 57:13.4 59:25.4 18:27/M
112 Cheryl Saul Blacklick OH 67 50 5KI 824 57:37.9 59:56.2 18:35/M
113 Larena Cooper Columbus OH 374 52 5KI 825 57:27.6 59:59.9 18:32/M
114 Sheryl Brown Columbus OH 592 52 5KT 826 59:15.6 1:00:00.8 19:07/M
115 Deborah Locklear Columbus OH 594 55 5KT 827 59:16.9 1:00:01.7 19:07/M
116 Georgi Persons Galena OH 106 51 5KT 839 58:41.0 1:00:25.4 18:56/M
117 Becky Thompson Delaware OH 109 59 5KT 842 58:42.6 1:00:26.9 18:56/M
118 Tina Jones Canal Winchester OH 366 59 5KT 845 57:24.6 1:00:31.0 18:31/M
119 Toni Hartman Columbus OH 42 59 5KT 855 59:03.0 1:01:02.0 19:03/M
120 Corina Huston-Shaikh Marysville OH 1361 56 5KI 874 1:01:57.4 1:01:57.4 19:59/M
121 Tracy Parker Blacklick OH 575 52 5KT 876 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8 20:02/M
122 Elease Jones Columbus OH 591 53 5KT 882 1:01:33.9 1:02:19.6 19:51/M
123 Lisa Lilly Columbus OH 593 53 5KT 885 1:01:36.4 1:02:20.8 19:52/M
124 Lyn Logan-Grimes Columbus OH 598 52 5KT 887 1:01:35.4 1:02:21.5 19:52/M
125 Tina Watkins New Albany OH 1482 56 5KT 919 1:02:17.1 1:04:11.0 20:05/M
126 Norleen Fluellen Canal Winchester OH 177 56 5KT 923 1:01:53.6 1:04:51.3 19:58/M
127 Susan Strayer Marysville OH 558 50 5KI 925 1:04:09.0 1:05:29.7 20:42/M
128 Julie Svekric Marysville OH 560 55 5KI 926 1:04:08.2 1:05:30.1 20:41/M
129 Debbie Fout Marysville OH 559 56 5KI 927 1:04:11.1 1:05:32.3 20:42/M
130 Julie Harrell Columbus OH 1019 58 5KT 933 1:04:19.2 1:06:21.7 20:45/M
131 Kim Church Galion OH 97 51 5KT 947 1:09:07.9 1:10:07.2 22:18/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carmen Oleksiw Galena OH 491 61 5KT 123 32:52.2 33:04.6 10:36/M
2 Sharon Bever Bexley OH 555 62 5KI 129 33:07.9 33:14.0 10:41/M
3 Mary Leppert Columbus OH 405 61 5KT 247 36:43.6 38:28.1 11:51/M
4 Anita Christmas New Carlisle OH 733 62 5KI 279 39:08.6 39:22.6 12:37/M
5 Barbara Ward Lancaster OH 256 66 5KT 302 39:01.0 40:27.8 12:35/M
6 Connie Gossman Crooksville OH 479 66 5KI 304 38:57.2 40:34.2 12:34/M
7 Sonia Duffy Columbus OH 1169 60 5KI 355 42:18.6 43:03.9 13:39/M
8 Kathleen Holbrook Pickerington OH 1001 60 5KI 361 41:59.3 43:16.9 13:33/M
9 Brenda Smith Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 303 65 5KT 416 44:55.9 45:10.8 14:29/M
10 Debbie Stillion Chandlersville OH 204 62 5KT 446 46:24.0 46:49.7 14:58/M
11 Jasmine Featherstone Columbus OH 9 62 5KI 455 46:18.5 47:04.6 14:56/M
12 Debora Shelton Carroll OH 1010 63 5KT 492 47:55.1 48:24.7 15:27/M
13 Kimberly Hunt Westerville OH 1004 60 5KT 495 47:30.1 48:26.3 15:19/M
14 Priscilla Knaus Columbus OH 157 70 5KT 499 48:04.0 48:28.9 15:30/M
15 Cindy Flynn Dublin OH 58 65 5KT 511 48:28.2 48:46.3 15:38/M
16 Lisa Stevens Columbus OH 413 61 5KT 568 49:49.4 51:31.4 16:04/M
17 Linda Lewis-Day Canal Winchester OH 1364 67 5KI 580 51:42.5 51:42.5 16:41/M
18 Theresa Bland Columbus OH 397 65 5KT 591 50:16.0 52:11.0 16:13/M
19 Mira Charles Newark OH 223 69 5KI 611 46:53.5 52:48.9 15:07/M
20 Julie Noskowiak Canal Winchester OH 908 60 5KT 615 51:15.2 52:57.6 16:32/M
21 Carolyn Wieczorek Pickerington OH 1452 60 5KT 623 50:47.6 53:05.2 16:23/M
22 Kathy Wellman Marengo OH 102 62 5KT 629 52:17.4 53:15.6 16:52/M
23 Kathleen Orr Delaware OH 132 68 5KT 646 50:58.6 53:41.5 16:26/M
24 Jennifer Robinson Pickerington OH 260 60 5KT 656 52:48.2 54:36.0 17:02/M
25 Sue Siesel Wapakoneta OH 31 64 5KI 660 53:37.5 54:45.6 17:18/M
26 Vickie Gallegos Lima OH 33 63 5KI 661 53:37.4 54:45.9 17:18/M
27 Debbie Peterson Hilliard OH 80 60 5KT 692 54:03.9 55:53.0 17:26/M
28 Karol Johnson Carroll OH 1347 71 5KT 723 53:17.5 56:43.0 17:11/M
29 Katherine Temple Kenton OH 1463 62 5KT 760 55:56.4 58:16.3 18:03/M
30 Teresa Layne Germantown OH 1225 61 5KT 780 55:29.2 58:42.7 17:54/M
31 Denise Mamone Columbus OH 7 62 5KT 781 55:47.5 58:44.1 18:00/M
32 Paula Perrault Canal Winchester OH 153 60 5KT 806 58:36.2 59:26.5 18:54/M
33 Alice Marteney Powell OH 1058 66 5KI 848 58:03.1 1:00:54.5 18:44/M
34 Donna Agriesti Hilliard OH 1060 66 5KI 851 58:03.2 1:00:54.7 18:44/M
35 Lisa Bova Dublin OH 696 60 5KI 866 59:12.2 1:01:36.2 19:06/M
36 Peggy Landrum New Holland OH 1030 66 5KT 877 1:01:36.7 1:02:08.1 19:52/M
37 Debbie Robertson Washington Court House OH 1032 60 5KT 878 1:01:38.1 1:02:09.8 19:53/M
38 Sandra Shipley Newark OH 54 62 5KT 891 1:01:53.4 1:02:35.9 19:58/M
39 Cheryl Staples Cincinnati OH 322 63 5KT 909 1:01:23.5 1:03:19.2 19:48/M
40 Vera Derkson Cincinnati OH 321 60 5KT 910 1:01:24.6 1:03:20.4 19:48/M
41 Toni McPherson Bellefontaine OH 391 64 5KT 915 1:00:58.8 1:03:47.2 19:40/M
42 Terri Lee Jenkins Dublin OH 323 60 5KT 918 1:02:16.3 1:04:10.2 20:05/M
43 Charlotte Bark Sunbury OH 527 66 5KT 944 1:06:18.0 1:08:13.3 21:23/M
44 Elaine Forrey Galion OH 98 75 5KT 945 1:09:06.6 1:10:05.7 22:17/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1207 1207 UNK 143 33:19.7 33:52.7 10:45/M
2 Unknown Partic. 383 383 UNK 199 36:16.6 36:22.0 11:42/M
3 Unknown Partic. 512 512 UNK 212 36:35.2 36:52.2 11:48/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1159 1159 UNK 261 37:53.0 38:48.8 12:13/M
5 Unknown Partic. 694 694 UNK 314 40:39.2 41:15.9 13:07/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1350 1350 UNK 552 50:15.2 50:36.2 16:13/M
7 Unknown Partic. 757 757 UNK 712 54:00.4 56:22.3 17:25/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1442 1442 UNK 749 57:01.3 57:28.1 18:24/M
9 Unknown Partic. 785 785 UNK 872 59:11.6 1:01:53.9 19:05/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Lamb Bellefontaine OH 388 15 5KT 9 24:53.2 25:03.9 8:02/M
2 Grant Foster Columbus OH 1194 8 5KT 66 30:00.7 30:30.1 9:41/M
3 Cory Williams Columbus OH 1018 7 5KT 932 1:04:19.3 1:06:20.8 20:45/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Zinsmeister Delaware OH 68 16 5KI 191 33:51.2 36:09.7 10:55/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Gordon Columbus OH 379 28 5KI 4 23:10.5 23:30.8 7:28/M
2 Colin Strosnider Columbus OH 1182 28 5KI 26 26:45.0 26:51.1 8:38/M
3 Ethan Freet Columbus OH 400 26 5KT 37 26:03.9 28:03.6 8:24/M
4 J Gulley Columbus OH 380 28 5KI 41 27:03.6 28:37.3 8:44/M
5 Peter Zwyth Columbus OH 1438 25 5KI 297 39:57.3 40:19.6 12:53/M
6 Justin Tuggle Columbus OH 115 20 5KT 394 42:52.3 44:21.6 13:50/M
7 Logan Wwaver Columbus OH 1341 27 5KI 458 44:38.2 47:11.1 14:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Saner Hebron KY 26 39 5KI 18 25:32.5 26:25.7 8:14/M
2 Jim Postal Reynoldsburg OH 1454 39 5KI 44 28:55.8 29:00.0 9:20/M
3 David Webster Sunbury OH 515 31 5KT 133 32:56.2 33:26.2 10:37/M
4 Jesse Fry Columbus OH 889 39 5KT 154 32:26.5 34:37.5 10:28/M
5 John Greenwood Sandusky OH 721 35 5KI 562 48:37.9 51:13.6 15:41/M
6 Juan Olivar Columbus OH 911 34 5KT 649 52:08.2 53:47.9 16:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Russell Baumbach Jr Westerville OH 642 44 5KI 30 27:19.3 27:30.7 8:49/M
2 Steven Boltz Columbus OH 643 49 5KI 60 29:58.9 30:11.0 9:40/M
3 Trent McClaskey Gahanna OH 344 41 5KI 102 30:02.3 32:15.4 9:41/M
4 Ren Garcia Reynoldsburg OH 1177 49 5KI 282 37:45.2 39:30.1 12:11/M
5 Eric Goodman Columbus OH 1485 45 5KI 428 43:57.3 45:39.8 14:11/M
6 Mallory Petrella Columbus OH 513 49 5KI 512 47:16.6 48:47.7 15:15/M
7 Devin Ropp Bellefontaine OH 392 41 5KT 897 1:00:02.6 1:02:49.1 19:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Timothy Pratt Columbus OH 1343 55 5KI 210 36:32.5 36:45.9 11:47/M
2 David Mosley Springfield OH 407 54 5KT 444 44:49.1 46:35.7 14:27/M
3 John Hoelker Delaware OH 518 59 5KT 637 52:50.5 53:26.2 17:03/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John McPherson Bellefontaine OH 390 65 5KT 916 1:00:59.0 1:03:48.2 19:40/M