fbpx
Lady Tutu 5k - Columbus

Lady Tutu 5k - Columbus

Overall

April 01, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alicia Tremayne Plain City OH 641 40 F 1 40-49 5KI 20:57.7 21:01.0 6:45/M
2 Ekaterina Kordonets Dublin OH 1155 31 F 1 30-39 5KI 21:32.0 21:32.0 6:57/M
3 Amanda Smith Lewis Center OH 1012 40 F 2 40-49 5KT 22:58.2 23:02.5 7:25/M
4 Timothy Gordon Columbus OH 379 28 M 1 20-29 5KI 23:10.5 23:30.8 7:28/M
5 Alyson Tucker Columbus OH 691 35 F 2 30-39 5KT 22:56.6 23:32.3 7:24/M
6 Kelly Russell Columbus OH 39 23 F 1 20-29 5KT 24:10.2 24:16.5 7:48/M
7 Emily Godshalk Columbus OH 265 31 F 3 30-39 5KT 24:26.3 24:33.0 7:53/M
8 Katie Oney Pickerington OH 477 38 F 4 30-39 5KT 24:34.1 24:38.9 7:55/M
9 Austin Lamb Bellefontaine OH 388 15 M 1 1-15 5KT 24:53.2 25:03.9 8:02/M
10 Lorena Alvarez Gahanna OH 1198 33 F 5 30-39 5KI 25:00.4 25:04.5 8:04/M
11 Kristin Young 1491 38 F 6 30-39 5KI 24:57.7 25:05.1 8:03/M
12 Tracie Farrell Columbus OH 425 37 F 7 30-39 5KI 25:18.8 25:27.0 8:10/M
13 Nora Danhauer Newark OH 618 39 F 8 30-39 5KI 25:30.7 25:53.9 8:14/M
14 Leslie Turner Lancaster OH 171 34 F 9 30-39 5KI 25:59.5 26:04.5 8:23/M
15 Erin Elliott Mount Victory OH 579 40 F 3 40-49 5KI 26:02.5 26:07.2 8:24/M
16 Beth Eberts Columbus OH 1151 19 F 1 16-19 5KI 26:07.8 26:11.7 8:25/M
17 Nora Shields Delaware OH 1484 28 F 2 20-29 5KI 26:11.8 26:20.4 8:27/M
18 Anthony Saner Hebron KY 26 39 M 1 30-39 5KI 25:32.5 26:25.7 8:14/M
19 Amanda Earles Marysville OH 24 37 F 10 30-39 5KT 25:32.9 26:25.9 8:14/M
20 Danielle Wolz Columbus OH 574 30 F 11 30-39 5KT 26:19.3 26:27.3 8:29/M
21 Tia Rothenberger Lancaster OH 12 40 F 4 40-49 5KI 26:24.8 26:32.2 8:31/M
22 Rosie Worles-Gentry Reynoldsburgynoldsburg OH 233 57 F 1 50-59 5KT 26:31.9 26:40.6 8:33/M
23 Tamiko Williams Columbus OH 590 43 F 5 40-49 5KT 26:39.3 26:47.2 8:36/M
24 Jennifer Fernandez Dublin OH 336 38 F 12 30-39 5KI 26:45.8 26:49.7 8:38/M
25 Kelly Provenzano Lewis Center OH 1181 28 F 3 20-29 5KI 26:45.2 26:51.0 8:38/M
26 Colin Strosnider Columbus OH 1182 28 M 2 20-29 5KI 26:45.0 26:51.1 8:38/M
27 Lori Flis Pataskala OH 921 43 F 6 40-49 5KT 27:02.2 27:08.1 8:43/M
28 Martina Schmid Grove City OH 409 21 F 4 20-29 5KT 26:58.2 27:13.3 8:42/M
29 Brandi Salisbury Columbus OH 553 44 F 7 40-49 5KT 27:19.2 27:23.8 8:49/M
30 Russell Baumbach Jr Westerville OH 642 44 M 1 40-49 5KI 27:19.3 27:30.7 8:49/M
31 Colleen Sylvester Lewis Center OH 662 26 F 5 20-29 5KI 27:27.7 27:36.5 8:51/M
32 Lindsey Hockman Pleasantville OH 254 32 F 13 30-39 5KT 26:15.9 27:41.8 8:28/M
33 Alisha Caldwell Plain City OH 18 32 F 14 30-39 5KI 27:36.8 27:44.3 8:54/M
34 Joanna Bentz Dublin OH 21 48 F 8 40-49 5KI 27:39.2 27:46.8 8:55/M
35 Jennifer Bechtel Blacklick OH 1483 41 F 9 40-49 5KI 27:42.4 27:47.8 8:56/M
36 Lauren Bach Columbus OH 637 33 F 15 30-39 5KI 27:55.1 28:01.4 9:00/M
37 Ethan Freet Columbus OH 400 26 M 3 20-29 5KT 26:03.9 28:03.6 8:24/M
38 Kathy Hatch Pickerington OH 773 45 F 10 40-49 5KT 26:12.3 28:08.4 8:27/M
39 Jaime McVay Reynoldsburg OH 364 39 F 16 30-39 5KI 28:02.0 28:10.9 9:03/M
40 Jeannie White Pickerington OH 1342 42 F 11 40-49 5KT 28:17.3 28:30.2 9:07/M
41 J Gulley Columbus OH 380 28 M 4 20-29 5KI 27:03.6 28:37.3 8:44/M
42 Melissa Marshall Westerville OH 922 37 F 17 30-39 5KT 28:33.5 28:39.5 9:13/M
43 Carola Otavalo- Iraheta Columbus OH 900 33 F 18 30-39 5KT 28:40.3 28:58.1 9:15/M
44 Jim Postal Reynoldsburg OH 1454 39 M 2 30-39 5KI 28:55.8 29:00.0 9:20/M
45 Nicole Ward Glouster OH 1467 27 F 6 20-29 5KI 29:00.8 29:10.7 9:21/M
46 April Elkovitch New Albany OH 1214 43 F 12 40-49 5KI 29:08.0 29:16.5 9:24/M
47 Betsy Sontag Columbus OH 1457 27 F 7 20-29 5KI 29:04.8 29:20.2 9:23/M
48 Cat Price Pickerington OH 657 55 F 2 50-59 5KT 28:46.8 29:24.2 9:17/M
49 Michelle Newsome Nevada OH 710 31 F 19 30-39 5KT 28:38.1 29:24.2 9:14/M
50 Aubrey Kocsis Columbus OH 375 33 F 20 30-39 5KT 29:28.4 29:35.3 9:30/M
51 Kelly Tamerlano Dublin OH 646 36 F 21 30-39 5KT 28:09.9 29:45.1 9:05/M
52 Darilyn Mirocha Columbus OH 898 50 F 3 50-59 5KI 29:42.5 29:47.0 9:35/M
53 Vickie Morgan Mechanicsburg OH 300 45 F 13 40-49 5KT 29:33.8 29:49.7 9:32/M
54 Angela Ciraky Johnstown OH 459 39 F 22 30-39 5KT 29:40.9 29:50.0 9:34/M
55 Katherine Copas Columbus OH 1180 24 F 8 20-29 5KT 28:53.3 29:51.5 9:19/M
56 Lindy Deal Columbus OH 1186 37 F 23 30-39 5KI 29:38.7 29:59.0 9:34/M
57 Deborah Fogle Delaware OH 660 41 F 14 40-49 5KT 29:56.0 30:03.8 9:39/M
58 Katie King Westerville OH 1009 33 F 24 30-39 5KT 29:56.0 30:07.9 9:39/M
59 Danielle McGrew Columbus OH 670 36 F 25 30-39 5KT 29:10.8 30:10.0 9:25/M
60 Steven Boltz Columbus OH 643 49 M 2 40-49 5KI 29:58.9 30:11.0 9:40/M
61 Jennifer Kimbrough Columbus OH 293 42 F 15 40-49 5KI 30:01.7 30:12.2 9:41/M
62 Lisa Handschumacher Columbus OH 1047 39 F 26 30-39 5KI 30:13.1 30:13.1 9:45/M
63 Abby O'Brien Columbus OH 1456 37 F 27 30-39 5KI 29:57.8 30:17.9 9:40/M
64 Megan Brady Columbus OH 1185 37 F 28 30-39 5KI 29:58.5 30:18.3 9:40/M
65 Barbara Smith Powell OH 659 35 F 29 30-39 5KT 30:18.5 30:26.2 9:46/M
66 Grant Foster Columbus OH 1194 8 M 2 1-15 5KT 30:00.7 30:30.1 9:41/M
67 Jodie Foster Columbus OH 1195 48 F 16 40-49 5KT 30:07.2 30:36.2 9:43/M
68 Courtney Guyer Columbus OH 897 19 F 2 16-19 5KI 29:55.8 30:41.5 9:39/M
69 Lyndsey Hankins Columbus OH 606 20 F 9 20-29 5KI 29:59.5 30:44.8 9:40/M
70 Tiffanie Delong Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 296 36 F 30 30-39 5KT 30:35.2 30:46.1 9:52/M
71 Megan Ayala Lockbourne OH 35 31 F 31 30-39 5KI 29:08.7 30:48.4 9:24/M
72 Reagan Carroll Sunbury OH 1344 12 F 1 1-15 5KT 30:06.6 30:49.2 9:43/M
73 Alyssa Freudeman Delaware OH 1165 42 F 17 40-49 5KI 30:43.4 30:52.1 9:55/M
74 Susan John Grove City OH 403 47 F 18 40-49 5KT 30:36.4 30:52.4 9:52/M
75 Natalie Robbins Grove City OH 362 8 F 2 1-15 5KI 30:47.4 30:59.3 9:56/M
76 Sarah Swanton Westerville OH 1052 36 F 32 30-39 5KT 30:43.4 31:02.0 9:55/M
77 Haley Park Dublin OH 235 14 F 3 1-15 5KT 29:46.5 31:09.2 9:36/M
78 Melissa Harps Columbus OH 1034 44 F 19 40-49 5KI 31:02.7 31:10.9 10:01/M
79 Michelle Hurst Cable OH 298 38 F 33 30-39 5KT 31:00.1 31:11.0 10:00/M
80 Patricia Henderson Hebron OH 923 52 F 4 50-59 5KT 31:06.9 31:13.5 10:02/M
81 Kristen Thompson Pataskala OH 583 36 F 34 30-39 5KI 30:25.1 31:13.8 9:49/M
82 Kate Koch Gahanna OH 1053 50 F 5 50-59 5KI 31:00.4 31:15.1 10:00/M
83 Sandra Elbert Lakeview OH 1158 52 F 6 50-59 5KI 31:03.1 31:16.0 10:01/M
84 Dana Rose Columbus Grove OH 1495 37 F 35 30-39 5KT 31:00.3 31:20.8 10:00/M
85 Courtney Gordon Columbus OH 377 28 F 10 20-29 5KI 30:06.4 31:42.1 9:43/M
86 Donna Bonina Westerville OH 1023 56 F 7 50-59 5KT 31:32.9 31:44.2 10:10/M
87 Brenda Ward Westerville OH 1024 54 F 8 50-59 5KT 31:33.3 31:44.8 10:11/M
88 Leslie Weisenberg Columbus OH 1048 39 F 36 30-39 5KI 31:23.6 31:45.0 10:07/M
89 Stephanie Katona Columbus OH 337 38 F 37 30-39 5KI 30:59.5 31:46.3 10:00/M
90 Chantay Sullivan Pickerington OH 396 32 F 38 30-39 5KI 30:59.7 31:46.5 10:00/M
91 Shannon Siefring Columbus OH 44 30 F 39 30-39 5KT 29:13.4 31:47.4 9:25/M
92 Cindy Gray Dayton OH 1217 30 F 40 30-39 5KI 29:13.7 31:47.7 9:25/M
93 Jennifer Gorham Hilliard OH 777 35 F 41 30-39 5KI 31:36.6 31:51.2 10:12/M
94 Jolie Gorham Hilliard OH 778 7 F 4 1-15 5KI 31:37.2 31:51.9 10:12/M
95 Jacqueline Jenkins Galloway OH 758 53 F 9 50-59 5KT 31:55.1 31:55.1 10:18/M
96 Sonia West Columbus OH 981 47 F 20 40-49 5KT 31:25.9 32:03.8 10:08/M
97 Deborah Smith Westerville OH 582 33 F 42 30-39 5KT 31:28.9 32:05.9 10:09/M
98 Uniesa Wilkerson Columbus OH 652 39 F 43 30-39 5KT 31:52.6 32:09.8 10:17/M
99 Abby Woods Grove City OH 11 32 F 44 30-39 5KI 32:01.7 32:11.8 10:20/M
100 Stacey Beck Millersport OH 253 36 F 45 30-39 5KT 30:47.1 32:13.2 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Larissa Gragg Columbus OH 1191 46 F 21 40-49 5KI 32:05.7 32:15.1 10:21/M
102 Trent McClaskey Gahanna OH 344 41 M 3 40-49 5KI 30:02.3 32:15.4 9:41/M
103 Jennifer Ramsey Mount Victory OH 1469 36 F 46 30-39 5KT 31:58.9 32:17.0 10:19/M
104 Cary Ehrman Westerville OH 737 52 F 10 50-59 5KI 31:48.5 32:19.6 10:15/M
105 Cindy Smith New Albany OH 170 53 F 11 50-59 5KI 32:15.3 32:21.9 10:24/M
106 Becky Mowry Cincinnati OH 917 31 F 47 30-39 5KI 31:43.7 32:22.5 10:14/M
107 Hillary Carter Westerville OH 902 29 F 11 20-29 5KI 32:12.1 32:23.3 10:23/M
108 Hailee Carter Hamilton OH 901 30 F 48 30-39 5KI 32:12.4 32:23.3 10:23/M
109 Brooke Siebeneck Urbana OH 279 38 F 49 30-39 5KT 31:48.0 32:23.6 10:15/M
110 Julie Schindhelm Pataskala OH 584 39 F 50 30-39 5KI 31:36.0 32:24.8 10:12/M
111 Jesse Hartman Nevada OH 705 31 F 51 30-39 5KT 30:16.1 32:25.0 9:46/M
112 Madison Andrews Marysville OH 667 14 F 5 1-15 5KI 30:48.7 32:26.9 9:56/M
113 Isabelle Peterson Columbus OH 51 16 F 3 16-19 5KI 31:55.1 32:27.3 10:18/M
114 Lauren Lustri Columbus OH 478 24 F 12 20-29 5KI 32:19.3 32:34.7 10:25/M
115 Jenna Persons Galena OH 107 17 F 4 16-19 5KT 32:20.8 32:41.8 10:26/M
116 Kelly Zuder Columbus OH 1458 45 F 22 40-49 5KT 32:34.8 32:46.6 10:30/M
117 Kathy Riggs New Albany OH 169 52 F 12 50-59 5KI 32:40.7 32:47.7 10:32/M
118 Lori Barnett Bellefontaine OH 1160 48 F 23 40-49 5KI 32:37.7 32:50.5 10:31/M
119 Tami White Canal Winchester OH 1488 49 F 24 40-49 5KI 32:39.8 32:53.7 10:32/M
120 Suzanne Riehle Springfield OH 1429 26 F 13 20-29 5KI 32:33.5 32:55.5 10:30/M
121 Meredith Allen Marion OH 1206 33 F 52 30-39 5KI 32:33.9 32:55.9 10:30/M
122 Jessica Clark Galena OH 1479 13 F 6 1-15 5KT 32:17.3 33:00.0 10:25/M
123 Carmen Oleksiw Galena OH 491 61 F 1 60-99 5KT 32:52.2 33:04.6 10:36/M
124 Marietta Weaver Westerville OH 493 46 F 25 40-49 5KT 32:52.1 33:04.6 10:36/M
125 Amy Sabedra Westerville OH 640 43 F 26 40-49 5KI 32:29.7 33:05.6 10:29/M
126 Victoria Johnson Columbus OH 341 47 F 27 40-49 5KT 32:40.9 33:09.8 10:32/M
127 Becky Belleau Lancaster OH 154 33 F 53 30-39 5KI 32:24.1 33:11.5 10:27/M
128 Jennifer Drabek New Albany OH 671 35 F 54 30-39 5KT 32:13.8 33:13.5 10:24/M
129 Sharon Bever Bexley OH 555 62 F 2 60-99 5KI 33:07.9 33:14.0 10:41/M
130 Danielle Sink Hillsboro OH 755 24 F 14 20-29 5KT 32:24.1 33:22.6 10:27/M
131 Alicia Belli West Mansfield OH 666 26 F 15 20-29 5KI 31:45.7 33:24.9 10:15/M
132 Katelyn Osborn Kenton OH 1447 29 F 16 20-29 5KT 30:02.5 33:25.4 9:41/M
133 David Webster Sunbury OH 515 31 M 3 30-39 5KT 32:56.2 33:26.2 10:37/M
134 Diane Lemay Hebron OH 1055 54 F 13 50-59 5KI 33:13.6 33:28.5 10:43/M
135 Chasidee Hamilton Ridgeway OH 771 31 F 55 30-39 5KT 30:10.3 33:34.4 9:44/M
136 Carrie Acosta Reynoldsburg OH 1363 43 F 28 40-49 5KT 33:06.5 33:37.3 10:41/M
137 Sidney Clark Dublin OH 50 25 F 17 20-29 5KT 32:28.6 33:39.2 10:28/M
138 Jennifer Schmidt Columbus OH 509 34 F 56 30-39 5KT 33:10.6 33:40.4 10:42/M
139 Emma Howard Etna OH 895 14 F 7 1-15 5KT 32:01.1 33:44.8 10:20/M
140 Niki McCoy Galion OH 708 38 F 57 30-39 5KT 31:38.7 33:48.9 10:12/M
141 Carly Westhoven Delaware OH 711 32 F 58 30-39 5KT 31:38.6 33:49.0 10:12/M
142 Katie Graves West Jefferson OH 78 31 F 59 30-39 5KI 32:56.2 33:50.8 10:37/M
143 Unknown Partic. 1207 1207 M 1 0- 0 UNK 33:19.7 33:52.7 10:45/M
144 Elizabeth Candido Pickerington OH 731 33 F 60 30-39 5KI 33:43.2 33:53.7 10:53/M
145 Dawn Baltputnis Canal Winchester OH 1005 43 F 29 40-49 5KI 33:42.8 33:53.8 10:52/M
146 Mackenzie Biri Johnstown OH 244 25 F 18 20-29 5KT 32:03.9 34:08.6 10:20/M
147 Lindsey Apel Pataskala OH 893 38 F 61 30-39 5KT 32:29.6 34:10.1 10:29/M
148 Jennifer Thompson Columbus OH 420 34 F 62 30-39 5KI 33:30.9 34:12.0 10:48/M
149 Ava Wilhelm Dublin OH 1439 9 F 8 1-15 5KI 33:55.4 34:12.8 10:56/M
150 Robin Lambka Columbus OH 745 53 F 14 50-59 5KI 33:56.4 34:13.4 10:57/M
151 Katie Sharkey Blacklick OH 1461 23 F 19 20-29 5KT 33:56.7 34:27.5 10:57/M
152 Laura Wedekind New Albany OH 414 54 F 15 50-59 5KT 32:47.1 34:29.9 10:35/M
153 Brittany Rudasill Ridgeway OH 1448 32 F 63 30-39 5KT 31:06.4 34:30.0 10:02/M
154 Jesse Fry Columbus OH 889 39 M 4 30-39 5KT 32:26.5 34:37.5 10:28/M
155 Stephanie Lubell Columbus OH 890 39 F 64 30-39 5KT 32:26.5 34:37.6 10:28/M
156 Lynnea Johnson Columbus OH 306 37 F 65 30-39 5KI 31:34.8 34:40.1 10:11/M
157 Kathryn Stalnaker Westerville OH 1026 15 F 9 1-15 5KT 34:32.5 34:41.6 11:08/M
158 Kirsten Harper New Holland OH 1029 23 F 20 20-29 5KT 34:18.5 34:42.6 11:04/M
159 Erin Newburn Pataskala OH 894 40 F 30 40-49 5KT 33:01.7 34:45.3 10:39/M
160 Libby Clark Galena OH 1480 49 F 31 40-49 5KT 34:02.2 34:46.1 10:59/M
161 Mallory Whitworth New Holland OH 1033 18 F 5 16-19 5KT 34:23.3 34:46.6 11:05/M
162 Heidi Harper New Holland OH 1028 25 F 21 20-29 5KT 34:22.9 34:46.7 11:05/M
163 Beverly Endslow Sunbury OH 466 54 F 16 50-59 5KT 32:24.7 34:50.2 10:27/M
164 Mary Miller Washington Court House OH 1031 39 F 66 30-39 5KT 34:25.7 34:51.0 11:06/M
165 Moni Carroll Sunbury OH 1345 42 F 32 40-49 5KT 34:09.1 34:53.0 11:01/M
166 Lisa Vonk Columbus OH 1037 31 F 67 30-39 5KT 34:01.0 34:54.4 10:58/M
167 Lindsay Clymer Columbus OH 1042 37 F 68 30-39 5KT 34:01.6 34:56.3 10:58/M
168 Kari Severson Columbus OH 1039 40 F 33 40-49 5KT 34:02.6 34:56.8 10:59/M
169 Paige Smiley Delaware OH 141 9 F 10 1-15 5KT 34:39.5 34:57.2 11:11/M
170 Marissa Lumbaca Lewis Center OH 136 38 F 69 30-39 5KT 34:39.6 34:57.4 11:11/M
171 April Coulter Lima OH 726 27 F 22 20-29 5KT 34:38.6 34:59.0 11:10/M
172 Schroeder Kate Columbus OH 404 24 F 23 20-29 5KT 34:51.9 35:05.6 11:15/M
173 Kimberly White Gahanna OH 17 34 F 70 30-39 5KT 35:04.1 35:11.6 11:19/M
174 Kenya Nicholson Gahanna OH 16 42 F 34 40-49 5KT 35:04.1 35:11.9 11:19/M
175 Lex Tiemeier Columbus OH 217 27 F 24 20-29 5KI 34:53.9 35:13.2 11:15/M
176 Lesley Smiley Delaware OH 140 38 F 71 30-39 5KT 34:56.0 35:13.8 11:16/M
177 Jayne Gorham Hilliard OH 776 6 F 11 1-15 5KI 35:02.4 35:17.8 11:18/M
178 Katie Luebke Chicago IL 775 28 F 25 20-29 5KI 35:02.5 35:18.0 11:18/M
179 Jennifer Stokes Newark OH 1472 40 F 35 40-49 5KI 33:51.9 35:19.7 10:55/M
180 Brittiney Flowers Gahanna OH 1432 32 F 72 30-39 5KI 34:56.9 35:20.4 11:16/M
181 Sandy Sell Columbus OH 410 42 F 36 40-49 5KT 33:39.5 35:24.1 10:51/M
182 Mindi Schrader Columbus OH 1040 45 F 37 40-49 5KT 34:27.2 35:42.9 11:07/M
183 Audrey Buss Columbus OH 143 35 F 73 30-39 5KT 34:09.2 35:44.2 11:01/M
184 Jennifer Grothause Columbus OH 144 35 F 74 30-39 5KT 34:07.9 35:44.4 11:00/M
185 Dara Jackson Columbus OH 145 46 F 38 40-49 5KT 34:10.4 35:44.6 11:01/M
186 Lindsay Bond Canal Winchester OH 294 34 F 75 30-39 5KI 35:09.0 35:56.7 11:20/M
187 Martina Morton Columbus OH 1470 36 F 76 30-39 5KT 35:43.5 36:01.9 11:31/M
188 Sara Phelps Woodstock OH 301 38 F 77 30-39 5KT 35:50.0 36:05.4 11:34/M
189 Monica Keels Reynoldsburg OH 1044 46 F 39 40-49 5KT 34:50.2 36:05.9 11:14/M
190 Sarah Myers Marion OH 709 40 F 40 40-49 5KT 34:00.0 36:07.9 10:58/M
191 Kelsey Zinsmeister Delaware OH 68 16 M 1 16-19 5KI 33:51.2 36:09.7 10:55/M
192 Stacie Riggle Blacklick OH 489 35 F 78 30-39 5KT 34:35.1 36:10.9 11:09/M
193 Lauri Luther Columbus OH 406 56 F 17 50-59 5KT 34:29.5 36:11.9 11:07/M
194 Laura Clark Grove City OH 172 35 F 79 30-39 5KI 35:36.8 36:15.7 11:29/M
195 Karla Leighty Grove City OH 180 58 F 18 50-59 5KI 35:36.9 36:15.8 11:29/M
196 Dawn Wiggins Canal Winchester OH 519 45 F 41 40-49 5KI 34:48.2 36:17.3 11:14/M
197 Janell Pitts Columbusus OH 49 30 F 80 30-39 5KI 35:07.7 36:18.6 11:20/M
198 Jennifer Love Delaware OH 772 51 F 19 50-59 5KI 36:04.6 36:21.6 11:38/M
199 Unknown Partic. 383 383 M 2 0- 0 UNK 36:16.6 36:22.0 11:42/M
200 Nakia Bush Columbus OH 381 36 F 81 30-39 5KI 36:17.5 36:22.8 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Mj McCleese Pickerington OH 531 11 F 12 1-15 5KT 34:49.9 36:29.0 11:14/M
202 Lainey Gatch Columbus OH 1054 9 F 13 1-15 5KI 36:14.8 36:29.2 11:41/M
203 Hannah Clodfelter Pickerington OH 1046 9 F 14 1-15 5KI 35:16.4 36:34.9 11:23/M
204 Kathy Johnson Pickerington OH 1045 36 F 82 30-39 5KI 35:16.6 36:35.1 11:23/M
205 Dana Moore Lewis Center OH 93 39 F 83 30-39 5KI 36:16.1 36:37.5 11:42/M
206 Christine Jude Granville OH 184 42 F 42 40-49 5KI 36:00.0 36:39.4 11:37/M
207 Kim Morgan Columbus OH 22 54 F 20 50-59 5KI 36:30.1 36:40.3 11:46/M
208 Jenny Kinkead Delaware OH 73 45 F 43 40-49 5KT 35:28.6 36:45.8 11:26/M
209 Kara Broene Columbus OH 259 22 F 26 20-29 5KI 36:22.8 36:45.9 11:44/M
210 Timothy Pratt Columbus OH 1343 55 M 1 50-59 5KI 36:32.5 36:45.9 11:47/M
211 Heather Brocklehurst Blacklick OH 1174 36 F 84 30-39 5KI 36:12.6 36:49.3 11:41/M
212 Unknown Partic. 512 512 M 3 0- 0 UNK 36:35.2 36:52.2 11:48/M
213 Isabella Baughman Columbus OH 511 12 F 15 1-15 5KI 36:34.9 36:52.3 11:48/M
214 Meredith Lawson-Rowe Reynoldsburg OH 329 48 F 44 40-49 5KT 32:24.9 37:04.7 10:27/M
215 Angela Jewell Columbus OH 665 31 F 85 30-39 5KT 36:45.9 37:09.9 11:51/M
216 Ashley Wolf New Bloomington OH 712 31 F 86 30-39 5KT 35:08.0 37:17.2 11:20/M
217 Melody McCleese Pickerington OH 530 40 F 45 40-49 5KT 35:37.6 37:18.0 11:29/M
218 Gina McDowell Columbus OH 27 33 F 87 30-39 5KT 36:14.1 37:19.3 11:41/M
219 Jan Vickerstaff Bainbridge OH 161 54 F 21 50-59 5KI 37:13.1 37:25.7 12:00/M
220 Sasha Farmer Mechanicsburg OH 297 36 F 88 30-39 5KT 37:10.0 37:26.5 11:59/M
221 Megan Goshe Columbus OH 271 9 F 16 1-15 5KT 36:47.1 37:26.7 11:52/M
222 Emily Goshe Columbus OH 446 7 F 17 1-15 5KT 36:47.4 37:27.4 11:52/M
223 Lisa Goshe Columbus OH 448 37 F 89 30-39 5KT 36:47.6 37:27.4 11:52/M
224 Kim Rellinger Holland OH 146 34 F 90 30-39 5KT 36:02.0 37:39.6 11:37/M
225 Beth Kee Marion OH 706 38 F 91 30-39 5KT 35:34.0 37:43.2 11:28/M
226 Shay Seagraves Marysville OH 1356 13 F 18 1-15 5KI 37:43.7 37:52.0 12:10/M
227 Barb Goodman Reynoldsburg OH 64 49 F 46 40-49 5KT 35:17.1 37:55.6 11:23/M
228 Ashley Schmidt Columbus OH 510 33 F 92 30-39 5KT 37:23.6 37:55.6 12:04/M
229 Shannon Bell Chagrin Falls OH 85 42 F 47 40-49 5KT 37:46.3 37:59.5 12:11/M
230 Emily Ferjencik Westerville OH 86 39 F 93 30-39 5KT 37:46.4 37:59.8 12:11/M
231 Sydney Wamsley New Albany OH 1460 11 F 19 1-15 5KT 37:33.3 38:04.7 12:07/M
232 Katie Brandt Columbus OH 264 28 F 27 20-29 5KT 37:46.2 38:04.7 12:11/M
233 Allison Clark Galena OH 1481 11 F 20 1-15 5KT 37:26.0 38:09.2 12:05/M
234 Malika Sinn Columbus OH 1205 13 F 21 1-15 5KT 37:45.2 38:09.3 12:11/M
235 Melissa Langstaff Dublin OH 991 33 F 94 30-39 5KT 37:21.9 38:10.1 12:03/M
236 Alanna Oltman Galena OH 1478 13 F 22 1-15 5KT 37:27.3 38:10.2 12:05/M
237 Donna Sharkey Blacklick OH 1462 55 F 22 50-59 5KT 37:40.7 38:11.5 12:09/M
238 Alexis Jones Gahanna OH 585 32 F 95 30-39 5KI 35:50.3 38:11.5 11:34/M
239 Christine Price Dublin OH 653 42 F 48 40-49 5KT 37:40.2 38:12.5 12:09/M
240 Sydney Kish Dublin OH 552 8 F 23 1-15 5KT 37:40.1 38:12.7 12:09/M
241 Ellie Price Dublin OH 654 13 F 24 1-15 5KT 37:39.6 38:12.8 12:09/M
242 Dominique Smith Columbus OH 382 15 F 25 1-15 5KI 38:08.2 38:12.9 12:18/M
243 Jamie Doane Galloway OH 1199 33 F 96 30-39 5KT 35:53.1 38:18.2 11:35/M
244 Rhonda Wamsley New Albany OH 1459 42 F 49 40-49 5KT 37:47.0 38:18.4 12:11/M
245 Christine Graham Westerville OH 644 55 F 23 50-59 5KI 38:05.3 38:23.1 12:17/M
246 Stacy Howard Etna OH 896 40 F 50 40-49 5KT 36:44.5 38:25.8 11:51/M
247 Mary Leppert Columbus OH 405 61 F 3 60-99 5KT 36:43.6 38:28.1 11:51/M
248 Stacey Cusick Lewis Center OH 276 37 F 97 30-39 5KT 37:50.6 38:28.6 12:12/M
249 Shonna Bates Powell OH 277 35 F 98 30-39 5KT 37:51.5 38:29.5 12:13/M
250 Carla Adams Columbus OH 1208 30 F 99 30-39 5KI 38:07.5 38:30.3 12:18/M
251 Melissa Riley Canal Winchester OH 305 44 F 51 40-49 5KT 36:08.1 38:32.2 11:39/M
252 Jessica Roberts Canal Winchester OH 673 37 F 100 30-39 5KT 37:36.5 38:36.9 12:08/M
253 Natalie Seitz Mc Arthur OH 1466 39 F 101 30-39 5KT 37:48.6 38:37.8 12:12/M
254 Jeanette Karns Columbus OH 304 38 F 102 30-39 5KI 35:27.3 38:37.9 11:26/M
255 Charlotte Kemmerer Pickerington OH 770 54 F 24 50-59 5KT 36:14.3 38:38.8 11:41/M
256 Kristen Ramsdale Pickerington OH 1352 37 F 103 30-39 5KT 36:14.6 38:38.9 11:41/M
257 Ashley Achauer Dublin OH 20 26 F 28 20-29 5KI 38:22.7 38:41.3 12:23/M
258 Amber Dehmann Newark OH 1193 38 F 104 30-39 5KI 37:52.4 38:41.7 12:13/M
259 Jessica Conway Newark OH 1192 30 F 105 30-39 5KI 37:53.4 38:42.8 12:13/M
260 Catherine Sapp Mansfield OH 1468 31 F 106 30-39 5KI 37:51.6 38:48.2 12:13/M
261 Unknown Partic. 1159 1159 M 4 0- 0 UNK 37:53.0 38:48.8 12:13/M
262 Michelle Cooper Columbus OH 461 29 F 29 20-29 5KI 38:33.0 38:53.0 12:26/M
263 Kelli Saksa Pickerington OH 1450 44 F 52 40-49 5KT 36:30.9 38:56.0 11:46/M
264 Tabitha Barnhart Columbus OH 1204 40 F 53 40-49 5KT 38:33.7 38:56.9 12:26/M
265 Julie York Granville OH 313 33 F 107 30-39 5KI 38:43.4 38:57.2 12:29/M
266 Ashley Woodard Columbus OH 314 30 F 108 30-39 5KI 38:43.3 38:57.4 12:29/M
267 Emily Corcoran Reynoldsburg OH 656 20 F 30 20-29 5KT 37:20.5 38:57.5 12:03/M
268 Robin Swart Columbus OH 82 39 F 109 30-39 5KT 37:20.2 38:58.1 12:03/M
269 Betsy Frownfelter Pickerington OH 1362 55 F 25 50-59 5KT 36:33.5 38:59.0 11:47/M
270 Angela Kemmerly Galena OH 315 12 F 26 1-15 5KI 37:57.5 39:00.0 12:15/M
271 Joy Bivens Columbus OH 1203 42 F 54 40-49 5KI 38:25.0 39:02.2 12:24/M
272 Joyce Kemmerly Galena OH 316 47 F 55 40-49 5KI 37:59.7 39:02.5 12:15/M
273 Kelsey Auditore Lewis Center OH 353 24 F 31 20-29 5KT 38:02.8 39:05.2 12:16/M
274 Abby Thomas New Albany OH 677 13 F 27 1-15 5KT 38:29.4 39:05.5 12:25/M
275 Martina Coulter Columbus OH 356 30 F 110 30-39 5KI 38:32.8 39:06.7 12:26/M
276 Carolina Corriveau Columbus OH 1425 39 F 111 30-39 5KI 38:30.2 39:11.3 12:25/M
277 Victoria Aukerman Chillicothe OH 504 27 F 32 20-29 5KT 38:16.2 39:17.4 12:21/M
278 Melinda Secrist Columbus OH 505 28 F 33 20-29 5KT 38:17.4 39:17.9 12:21/M
279 Anita Christmas New Carlisle OH 733 62 F 4 60-99 5KI 39:08.6 39:22.6 12:37/M
280 Patrisha Parsons Pataskala OH 426 38 F 112 30-39 5KI 37:02.8 39:25.9 11:57/M
281 Marie Leister Gahanna OH 732 54 F 26 50-59 5KI 37:28.2 39:29.8 12:05/M
282 Ren Garcia Reynoldsburg OH 1177 49 M 4 40-49 5KI 37:45.2 39:30.1 12:11/M
283 Delilah Feltner Gahanna OH 1218 46 F 56 40-49 5KI 38:24.5 39:30.8 12:23/M
284 Jandel England Orient OH 173 46 F 57 40-49 5KI 37:56.5 39:30.9 12:14/M
285 Lisa Hamilton Raymond OH 209 39 F 113 30-39 5KI 38:27.6 39:38.5 12:24/M
286 Erin Garcia Reynoldsburg OH 1176 46 F 58 40-49 5KI 38:00.5 39:45.6 12:15/M
287 Kindra Elder Lancaster OH 48 37 F 114 30-39 5KT 38:17.8 39:47.8 12:21/M
288 Kirsten Fusner Roseville OH 482 19 F 6 16-19 5KI 37:58.8 39:56.4 12:15/M
289 Kristen Puckett Columbus OH 756 23 F 34 20-29 5KT 38:58.8 39:57.6 12:34/M
290 Stephanie Fusner Roseville OH 481 44 F 59 40-49 5KI 38:23.2 39:59.3 12:23/M
291 Josie Snyder Newark OH 56 34 F 115 30-39 5KT 39:29.8 40:10.6 12:44/M
292 Jacey Snyder Newark OH 55 9 F 28 1-15 5KT 39:29.9 40:10.7 12:44/M
293 Lesslie Reigle Mechanicsburg OH 302 39 F 116 30-39 5KT 39:58.1 40:14.4 12:54/M
294 Ramona Martin Columbus OH 985 45 F 60 40-49 5KI 39:58.8 40:18.1 12:54/M
295 Julia Zwyth Columbus OH 1437 23 F 35 20-29 5KI 39:56.9 40:19.0 12:53/M
296 Charlene Nauman Ostrander OH 768 52 F 27 50-59 5KI 40:02.6 40:19.2 12:55/M
297 Peter Zwyth Columbus OH 1438 25 M 5 20-29 5KI 39:57.3 40:19.6 12:53/M
298 Joan Boester Ostrander OH 1201 57 F 28 50-59 5KI 40:04.0 40:20.3 12:55/M
299 Natasha Swisher Caldwell OH 255 35 F 117 30-39 5KT 38:55.1 40:21.3 12:33/M
300 Kaydian Comer Hilliard OH 490 30 F 118 30-39 5KI 40:17.1 40:22.3 13:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Tammy Chan Westerville OH 1359 39 F 119 30-39 5KI 37:35.2 40:27.1 12:07/M
302 Barbara Ward Lancaster OH 256 66 F 5 60-99 5KT 39:01.0 40:27.8 12:35/M
303 Katie Johnson Raymond OH 210 32 F 120 30-39 5KI 39:17.6 40:28.1 12:40/M
304 Connie Gossman Crooksville OH 479 66 F 6 60-99 5KI 38:57.2 40:34.2 12:34/M
305 Abigail Cabungcal Westerville OH 363 9 F 29 1-15 5KT 40:29.3 40:43.2 13:04/M
306 Maria Cabungcal Westerville OH 365 38 F 121 30-39 5KT 40:29.9 40:43.3 13:04/M
307 Bianca Ross Pataskala OH 1500 36 F 122 30-39 5KI 39:13.3 40:51.9 12:39/M
308 Sara Morman Blacklick OH 1499 38 F 123 30-39 5KI 39:13.8 40:52.2 12:39/M
309 Amelia Peterson Columbus OH 52 14 F 30 1-15 5KI 37:40.4 40:56.1 12:09/M
310 Jennifer Peterson Columbus OH 41 51 F 29 50-59 5KT 40:57.6 40:57.6 13:13/M
311 Stephanie Wilder Pratt Columbus OH 428 36 F 124 30-39 5KT 40:46.3 41:06.2 13:09/M
312 Gena Shelton Columbus OH 427 36 F 125 30-39 5KT 40:47.0 41:06.7 13:09/M
313 Charlsie Neer Grove City OH 36 27 F 36 20-29 5KI 39:28.2 41:13.0 12:44/M
314 Unknown Partic. 694 694 M 5 0- 0 UNK 40:39.2 41:15.9 13:07/M
315 Lyndsay Simon Newark OH 1471 32 F 126 30-39 5KI 39:48.7 41:16.4 12:50/M
316 Krystyn Mitchell Washington Court House OH 695 30 F 127 30-39 5KI 40:39.8 41:16.7 13:07/M
317 Janelle Mead Washington Court House OH 692 41 F 61 40-49 5KI 40:41.5 41:17.4 13:07/M
318 Jordan Mead Washington Court House OH 693 11 F 31 1-15 5KI 40:41.3 41:17.7 13:07/M
319 Kim Myers Grove City OH 1036 42 F 62 40-49 5KI 39:46.1 41:17.8 12:50/M
320 Leona Baldwin Circleville OH 162 35 F 128 30-39 5KI 40:42.5 41:19.1 13:08/M
321 Kelly Bowens Williamsport OH 163 36 F 129 30-39 5KI 40:43.0 41:19.7 13:08/M
322 Becky Woods Columbus OH 611 59 F 30 50-59 5KI 40:58.0 41:30.0 13:13/M
323 Lindsay Pancoast Powell OH 918 31 F 130 30-39 5KI 40:50.9 41:32.4 13:10/M
324 Stacy Smith Columbus OH 916 32 F 131 30-39 5KI 40:51.6 41:32.7 13:11/M
325 Janie MacCabee Columbus OH 610 51 F 31 50-59 5KI 41:00.9 41:32.8 13:14/M
326 Madeleine Goshe Findlay OH 450 12 F 32 1-15 5KT 40:57.3 41:37.3 13:13/M
327 Juliana Goshe Findlay OH 447 9 F 33 1-15 5KT 41:00.2 41:39.8 13:14/M
328 Mary Goshe Findlay OH 449 42 F 63 40-49 5KT 41:01.0 41:40.1 13:14/M
329 Sherry Bentley Pickerington OH 779 58 F 32 50-59 5KT 39:14.8 41:42.0 12:39/M
330 Joan Goldsberry Pickerington OH 1433 53 F 33 50-59 5KT 39:14.7 41:42.1 12:39/M
331 Danica Walden Gahanna OH 1430 43 F 64 40-49 5KI 41:15.6 41:48.4 13:18/M
332 Laina McCleese Pickerington OH 532 14 F 34 1-15 5KT 40:11.6 41:50.8 12:58/M
333 Alyssa Howard Pataskala OH 245 26 F 37 20-29 5KT 39:51.9 41:56.0 12:51/M
334 Isabella Dixon Powell OH 195 53 F 34 50-59 5KI 41:45.2 42:01.1 13:28/M
335 Elsa Lopez Gomez Marysville OH 514 29 F 38 20-29 5KI 40:21.1 42:02.2 13:01/M
336 Maggie March Dublin OH 507 17 F 7 16-19 5KI 41:14.4 42:04.3 13:18/M
337 Quela McCleese Pickerington OH 529 17 F 8 16-19 5KT 40:23.9 42:04.4 13:02/M
338 Alena Bankes Marysville OH 1212 37 F 132 30-39 5KI 41:17.0 42:08.5 13:19/M
339 Jamie McCleese Pickerington OH 533 37 F 133 30-39 5KT 40:27.6 42:09.2 13:03/M
340 Barrett Ault Lewis Center OH 1006 33 F 134 30-39 5KT 42:02.9 42:14.6 13:34/M
341 Samantha Forbes Columbus OH 789 35 F 135 30-39 5KI 41:35.0 42:17.2 13:25/M
342 Candice Young Reynoldsburg OH 528 32 F 136 30-39 5KT 40:41.5 42:22.7 13:07/M
343 Elizabeth Homeier Westerville OH 740 53 F 35 50-59 5KI 41:34.7 42:25.3 13:25/M
344 Mandy Babbert Millersport OH 1209 36 F 137 30-39 5KT 39:21.7 42:27.1 12:42/M
345 Kristi Martin Delaware OH 707 40 F 65 40-49 5KT 40:21.3 42:29.3 13:01/M
346 Lynne Williams Reynoldsburg OH 148 40 F 66 40-49 5KT 41:01.2 42:35.9 13:14/M
347 Mackenzie Welch New Concord OH 1338 9 F 35 1-15 5KI 40:30.0 42:45.3 13:04/M
348 Terry Bradley Columbus OH 351 55 F 36 50-59 5KI 42:30.5 42:45.9 13:43/M
349 Jessica Chapman Columbus OH 1154 36 F 138 30-39 5KI 41:19.0 42:48.9 13:20/M
350 Alli Chapman Pataskala OH 1219 19 F 9 16-19 5KI 41:19.3 42:49.3 13:20/M
351 Jessica McIntosh Canal Winchester OH 766 39 F 139 30-39 5KI 39:49.9 42:49.7 12:51/M
352 Heather Welch New Concord OH 1337 42 F 67 40-49 5KI 40:41.1 42:56.1 13:07/M
353 Kellie Hannan Baltimore OH 744 48 F 68 40-49 5KT 42:17.5 43:02.9 13:38/M
354 Ann Hess Columbus OH 743 52 F 37 50-59 5KT 42:17.9 43:03.6 13:38/M
355 Sonia Duffy Columbus OH 1169 60 F 7 60-99 5KI 42:18.6 43:03.9 13:39/M
356 Lisa Yglesias Dublin OH 668 47 F 69 40-49 5KI 42:36.3 43:04.4 13:45/M
357 Robin Westbrook Marysville OH 208 53 F 38 50-59 5KI 41:53.6 43:04.9 13:31/M
358 Lily Yglesias Dublin OH 669 12 F 36 1-15 5KI 42:36.9 43:04.9 13:45/M
359 Vicky Canterbury Westerville OH 658 38 F 140 30-39 5KT 42:30.8 43:09.8 13:43/M
360 Elizabeth Draher New Albany OH 681 10 F 37 1-15 5KT 42:28.7 43:10.4 13:42/M
361 Kathleen Holbrook Pickerington OH 1001 60 F 8 60-99 5KI 41:59.3 43:16.9 13:33/M
362 Kristn Holbrook Columbus OH 1002 32 F 141 30-39 5KI 41:59.5 43:17.0 13:33/M
363 Jennifer Brown Dublin OH 1220 55 F 39 50-59 5KT 42:39.7 43:21.7 13:45/M
364 Haley Brown Dublin OH 1221 22 F 39 20-29 5KT 42:39.9 43:22.1 13:45/M
365 Ressa Johnson Galena OH 1003 55 F 40 50-59 5KT 42:29.3 43:25.0 13:42/M
366 Lisa Stankunas Newark OH 185 41 F 70 40-49 5KI 42:47.3 43:26.7 13:48/M
367 Nikki Draher New Albany OH 680 38 F 142 30-39 5KT 42:43.9 43:27.5 13:47/M
368 Christie Weaver Pickerington OH 548 36 F 143 30-39 5KT 42:38.4 43:29.8 13:45/M
369 Bella Weaver Pickerington OH 549 9 F 38 1-15 5KT 42:38.3 43:29.9 13:45/M
370 Sarah Pullen Delaware OH 114 18 F 10 16-19 5KT 42:03.7 43:33.5 13:34/M
371 Lillian Gibson Ashland OH 1157 8 F 39 1-15 5KI 42:40.0 43:36.4 13:46/M
372 Kadince Grigsby Columbus OH 270 9 F 40 1-15 5KT 42:13.2 43:37.0 13:37/M
373 Arabella Grigsby Columbus OH 269 10 F 41 1-15 5KT 42:13.3 43:37.1 13:37/M
374 Alissa Gibson Ashland OH 1156 33 F 144 30-39 5KI 42:42.5 43:38.8 13:46/M
375 Katheryn Mager Marysville OH 318 10 F 42 1-15 5KI 42:29.0 43:39.4 13:42/M
376 Christine Weingart Marysville OH 317 47 F 71 40-49 5KI 42:29.1 43:39.7 13:42/M
377 Zella Woolum Worthington OH 334 6 F 43 1-15 5KI 39:06.8 43:41.0 12:37/M
378 Lisa Kovinchick Mansfield OH 211 53 F 41 50-59 5KI 43:42.1 43:42.1 14:06/M
379 Sophia Viola Canal Winchester OH 457 10 F 44 1-15 5KT 42:54.7 43:42.7 13:50/M
380 Melanie Rogers Springfield OH 1498 45 F 72 40-49 5KI 43:22.5 43:43.5 13:59/M
381 Emilie Viola Canal Winchester OH 456 41 F 73 40-49 5KT 42:55.8 43:43.8 13:51/M
382 Molly Schuster Cleves OH 1489 28 F 40 20-29 5KI 41:49.2 43:44.8 13:29/M
383 Deisa Woolum Worthington OH 333 33 F 145 30-39 5KI 39:11.1 43:45.4 12:38/M
384 Kayla Gilkey Newark OH 335 31 F 146 30-39 5KI 39:11.2 43:45.8 12:38/M
385 Monica Holmes Byesville OH 769 29 F 41 20-29 5KI 41:33.5 43:47.1 13:24/M
386 Betsy Bankhurst Columbus OH 690 29 F 42 20-29 5KT 43:13.3 43:49.3 13:56/M
387 Sarah Shepler Gahanna OH 679 34 F 147 30-39 5KT 42:31.3 43:51.8 13:43/M
388 Christy Kish Dublin OH 550 43 F 74 40-49 5KT 43:21.9 43:55.1 13:59/M
389 Sophia Kish Dublin OH 551 11 F 45 1-15 5KT 43:21.8 43:55.1 13:59/M
390 Amy Militello Marysville OH 759 45 F 75 40-49 5KT 43:22.3 43:59.5 13:59/M
391 Debbie Evans Marysville OH 563 47 F 76 40-49 5KT 43:22.1 43:59.8 13:59/M
392 Jami Bresnahan Marysville OH 562 44 F 77 40-49 5KT 43:29.5 44:06.9 14:02/M
393 Stephanie Monroe Dublin OH 338 35 F 148 30-39 5KI 43:26.3 44:13.5 14:01/M
394 Justin Tuggle Columbus OH 115 20 M 6 20-29 5KT 42:52.3 44:21.6 13:50/M
395 Abigail Pullen Delaware OH 112 20 F 43 20-29 5KT 42:51.8 44:21.9 13:49/M
396 Jessica Leach Columbus OH 247 26 F 44 20-29 5KT 42:27.1 44:30.3 13:42/M
397 Nicole Haas Cambridge OH 784 27 F 45 20-29 5KI 42:18.6 44:31.6 13:39/M
398 Abigail McIntosh Canal Winchester OH 767 12 F 46 1-15 5KI 41:40.8 44:41.4 13:26/M
399 Kaylee Vance Blacklick OH 485 9 F 47 1-15 5KI 41:29.3 44:41.6 13:23/M
400 Noelle Geno Columbus OH 484 35 F 149 30-39 5KI 42:14.5 44:41.6 13:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Emerson Scowden Pataskala OH 487 9 F 48 1-15 5KI 42:13.8 44:41.7 13:37/M
402 Jackie Goodman Reynoldsburg OH 65 28 F 46 20-29 5KT 42:02.5 44:42.6 13:34/M
403 Lisa Burkhart Canal Winchester OH 1200 59 F 42 50-59 5KI 41:42.9 44:43.8 13:27/M
404 Deanna Vance Blacklick OH 486 35 F 150 30-39 5KI 41:35.6 44:47.8 13:25/M
405 Pamela Stapleton Springfield OH 1492 53 F 43 50-59 5KI 42:55.3 44:57.5 13:51/M
406 Marissa Seyerle Nashport OH 1211 34 F 151 30-39 5KI 42:43.3 44:58.6 13:47/M
407 Amy Davis Springfield OH 1210 38 F 152 30-39 5KI 42:45.1 44:59.3 13:47/M
408 Ally Dick Lancaster OH 1057 8 F 49 1-15 5KT 44:43.3 45:02.3 14:25/M
409 April Dick Lancaster OH 1056 34 F 153 30-39 5KT 44:43.7 45:02.8 14:25/M
410 Julie McMillion Pickerington OH 267 50 F 44 50-59 5KI 44:11.2 45:05.2 14:15/M
411 Courtney Allman Reynoldsburg OH 243 26 F 47 20-29 5KT 43:02.9 45:07.4 13:53/M
412 Julie Bertsch Galloway OH 1184 39 F 154 30-39 5KI 44:14.4 45:08.2 14:16/M
413 Bethany Rogers Marysville OH 37 38 F 155 30-39 5KI 44:22.5 45:08.4 14:19/M
414 Ashlee Scowden Pataskala OH 488 33 F 156 30-39 5KI 42:42.2 45:09.9 13:46/M
415 Ella Barnhart Columbus OH 483 8 F 50 1-15 5KI 42:43.4 45:10.3 13:47/M
416 Brenda Smith Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 303 65 F 9 60-99 5KT 44:55.9 45:10.8 14:29/M
417 Janie Burkitt Waverly OH 1183 56 F 45 50-59 5KI 44:55.0 45:10.9 14:29/M
418 Shana Eiselstein New Albany OH 682 39 F 157 30-39 5KT 44:28.7 45:12.3 14:21/M
419 Grace Eiselstein New Albany OH 683 8 F 51 1-15 5KT 44:31.2 45:13.0 14:22/M
420 Quila Hartshorn Logan OH 1164 7 F 52 1-15 5KT 44:59.8 45:18.7 14:31/M
421 Stacy Huffines Logan OH 1163 34 F 158 30-39 5KT 45:00.7 45:19.8 14:31/M
422 Areasa Saunders Columbus OH 1427 41 F 78 40-49 5KI 42:15.0 45:22.3 13:38/M
423 Bobbi Powell Columbus OH 77 59 F 46 50-59 5KI 44:28.3 45:23.2 14:21/M
424 Cierra Taylor Trinway OH 1486 16 F 11 16-19 5KI 44:49.3 45:25.4 14:27/M
425 Penny Clark Trinway OH 738 48 F 79 40-49 5KI 44:50.7 45:26.6 14:28/M
426 Tonya Perry Delaware OH 75 46 F 80 40-49 5KT 44:10.1 45:27.9 14:15/M
427 Andrea Hall Reynoldsburg OH 572 40 F 81 40-49 5KT 43:55.8 45:35.4 14:10/M
428 Eric Goodman Columbus OH 1485 45 M 5 40-49 5KI 43:57.3 45:39.8 14:11/M
429 Julie Pickens Columbus OH 45 31 F 159 30-39 5KT 43:47.9 45:45.5 14:07/M
430 Jessica Turner Grandview Heights OH 990 25 F 48 20-29 5KI 44:22.3 45:49.9 14:19/M
431 Jessica Ohler Pataskala OH 248 26 F 49 20-29 5KT 43:47.9 45:51.9 14:07/M
432 Olivia Read Marysville OH 1336 20 F 50 20-29 5KI 44:19.3 45:53.3 14:18/M
433 Jennifer Read Marysville OH 1335 50 F 47 50-59 5KI 44:20.3 45:54.0 14:18/M
434 Lisa Sarisky Westerville OH 612 50 F 48 50-59 5KI 44:09.6 46:06.8 14:15/M
435 Amber Jones Columbuss OH 312 32 F 160 30-39 5KT 42:43.4 46:10.0 13:47/M
436 Anna Kuhn Sunbury OH 1051 41 F 82 40-49 5KT 42:43.3 46:15.0 13:47/M
437 Kristie Snair Columbus OH 187 35 F 161 30-39 5KT 45:00.8 46:17.1 14:31/M
438 Holly Stockwell Gahanna OH 116 38 F 162 30-39 5KI 45:28.8 46:20.0 14:40/M
439 Osayaba Onaiwu Columbus OH 762 17 F 12 16-19 5KI 45:57.6 46:24.6 14:49/M
440 Reese Paudicz Circleville OH 1332 10 F 53 1-15 5KI 45:20.9 46:26.1 14:37/M
441 Janna Paudicz Circleville OH 1331 42 F 83 40-49 5KI 45:21.3 46:26.3 14:38/M
442 Debby Rollins Springfield OH 408 54 F 49 50-59 5KT 44:48.7 46:34.7 14:27/M
443 Carrie Ward Grove City OH 349 32 F 163 30-39 5KT 43:55.3 46:34.8 14:10/M
444 David Mosley Springfield OH 407 54 M 2 50-59 5KT 44:49.1 46:35.7 14:27/M
445 Misty Hill Zanesville OH 199 42 F 84 40-49 5KT 46:23.9 46:48.6 14:58/M
446 Debbie Stillion Chandlersville OH 204 62 F 10 60-99 5KT 46:24.0 46:49.7 14:58/M
447 Valerie Delmonico Columbus OH 1216 43 F 85 40-49 5KT 46:37.4 46:54.2 15:02/M
448 Allison Delmonico Columbus OH 1215 15 F 54 1-15 5KT 46:37.4 46:54.6 15:02/M
449 Leah Strasbaugh Lockbourne OH 34 35 F 164 30-39 5KI 45:10.6 46:56.0 14:34/M
450 Barb Howard Pataskala OH 246 48 F 86 40-49 5KT 44:52.4 46:59.5 14:28/M
451 Sana Barrett Columbus OH 399 43 F 87 40-49 5KT 45:16.7 46:59.6 14:36/M
452 Elizabeth Truex-Powell Columbus OH 227 28 F 51 20-29 5KT 44:46.7 47:02.3 14:26/M
453 Michele Mack Pickerington OH 226 39 F 165 30-39 5KT 44:47.9 47:02.4 14:27/M
454 Summer Boyer Lancaster OH 225 34 F 166 30-39 5KT 44:46.9 47:02.8 14:26/M
455 Jasmine Featherstone Columbus OH 9 62 F 11 60-99 5KI 46:18.5 47:04.6 14:56/M
456 Andrea Crawford Columbus OH 993 30 F 167 30-39 5KT 46:46.5 47:09.8 15:05/M
457 Audrey Balsom Columbus OH 603 35 F 168 30-39 5KI 45:08.8 47:10.0 14:34/M
458 Logan Wwaver Columbus OH 1341 27 M 7 20-29 5KI 44:38.2 47:11.1 14:24/M
459 Carrie Andrick Westerville OH 291 42 F 88 40-49 5KI 46:32.5 47:11.1 15:01/M
460 Samantha Coil Columbus OH 1340 25 F 52 20-29 5KI 44:40.2 47:12.7 14:25/M
461 Kayla Runyon Columbus OH 1339 24 F 53 20-29 5KI 44:39.3 47:13.0 14:24/M
462 Amanda Van Scyoc Dayton OH 1421 23 F 54 20-29 5KI 45:00.7 47:14.6 14:31/M
463 Cayla Andrick Westerville OH 292 17 F 13 16-19 5KI 46:37.2 47:15.8 15:02/M
464 Jill Sarven Lima OH 547 51 F 50 50-59 5KT 45:53.1 47:18.9 14:48/M
465 Shelbey Hilleary Galloway OH 546 25 F 55 20-29 5KT 45:53.6 47:19.3 14:48/M
466 Natalie Ketchum Columbus OH 201 20 F 56 20-29 5KT 46:48.7 47:19.4 15:06/M
467 Karen Garrett Columbus OH 197 54 F 51 50-59 5KT 46:48.3 47:19.7 15:06/M
468 Timica Jenkins Columbus OH 914 40 F 89 40-49 5KI 46:57.3 47:21.9 15:09/M
469 Skylar Park Dublin OH 236 16 F 14 16-19 5KT 46:00.8 47:23.9 14:50/M
470 Isabella Scott Canal Winchester OH 238 9 F 55 1-15 5KT 46:04.7 47:28.7 14:52/M
471 Missy Nelson Zanesville OH 748 48 F 90 40-49 5KI 45:54.3 47:29.7 14:48/M
472 Debbie Corcoran Reynoldsburg OH 655 54 F 52 50-59 5KT 45:52.4 47:30.6 14:48/M
473 Angelina Naugle Blacklick OH 216 36 F 169 30-39 5KT 45:53.9 47:37.7 14:48/M
474 Angela Scott Canal Winchester OH 237 35 F 170 30-39 5KT 46:14.6 47:39.3 14:55/M
475 Andrea Holstein Dublin OH 234 35 F 171 30-39 5KT 46:15.9 47:39.8 14:55/M
476 Kayla Jones Zanesville OH 749 28 F 57 20-29 5KI 46:11.1 47:47.0 14:54/M
477 Jocelyn Bell Columbus OH 986 46 F 91 40-49 5KI 47:01.1 47:52.3 15:10/M
478 Jennifer Bell Columbus OH 987 43 F 92 40-49 5KI 47:01.6 47:52.6 15:10/M
479 Jayna Criser Lancaster OH 14 8 F 56 1-15 5KI 47:44.7 48:03.7 15:24/M
480 Kate Perz Canal Winchester OH 340 25 F 58 20-29 5KI 47:14.9 48:07.5 15:14/M
481 Carly Criser Lancaster OH 15 15 F 57 1-15 5KI 47:51.5 48:10.1 15:26/M
482 Tonya Criser Lancaster OH 13 36 F 172 30-39 5KI 47:52.4 48:11.7 15:26/M
483 Sherri Mullenix Dayton OH 790 51 F 53 50-59 5KI 46:02.0 48:18.1 14:51/M
484 Kennedy Riley Dublin OH 60 7 F 58 1-15 5KT 48:01.2 48:19.0 15:29/M
485 Erinn Riley Dublin OH 59 37 F 173 30-39 5KT 48:01.3 48:19.3 15:29/M
486 Leigh Ann Amspaugh Columbus OH 346 27 F 59 20-29 5KI 47:06.2 48:19.4 15:12/M
487 Lisa Rector Dresden OH 347 52 F 54 50-59 5KI 47:07.3 48:19.4 15:12/M
488 Judy Amspaugh Columbus OH 345 54 F 55 50-59 5KI 47:07.0 48:19.6 15:12/M
489 Connie Still Nashport OH 348 56 F 56 50-59 5KI 47:08.7 48:21.3 15:12/M
490 Lora Winkler Lewis Center OH 1013 41 F 93 40-49 5KT 47:55.4 48:24.1 15:27/M
491 Denise McClintock Galena OH 1021 48 F 94 40-49 5KT 47:27.0 48:24.4 15:18/M
492 Debora Shelton Carroll OH 1010 63 F 12 60-99 5KT 47:55.1 48:24.7 15:27/M
493 Kari Shakley Sunbury OH 1022 49 F 95 40-49 5KT 47:27.1 48:24.9 15:18/M
494 Kelley Flynn Westerville OH 596 39 F 174 30-39 5KT 47:28.8 48:26.1 15:19/M
495 Kimberly Hunt Westerville OH 1004 60 F 13 60-99 5KT 47:30.1 48:26.3 15:19/M
496 Julie Borth Westerville OH 675 37 F 175 30-39 5KT 47:30.3 48:26.7 15:19/M
497 Patricia Richardson Canal Winchester OH 218 43 F 96 40-49 5KI 47:43.3 48:27.1 15:24/M
498 Linda Romanoff New Albany OH 156 55 F 57 50-59 5KT 48:03.1 48:28.8 15:30/M
499 Priscilla Knaus Columbus OH 157 70 F 14 60-99 5KT 48:04.0 48:28.9 15:30/M
500 Padmini Ekbote New Albany OH 155 53 F 58 50-59 5KT 48:04.3 48:29.7 15:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 Dawn Carter Dayton OH 609 57 F 59 50-59 5KI 47:55.6 48:30.0 15:27/M
502 Yolanda Clark Dayton OH 608 48 F 97 40-49 5KI 47:55.9 48:30.7 15:27/M
503 Olivia Fielding Columbus OH 540 13 F 59 1-15 5KT 47:02.7 48:31.0 15:10/M
504 Jane Abel New Albany OH 685 41 F 98 40-49 5KT 47:48.2 48:31.2 15:25/M
505 Melissa Clark Columbus OH 88 43 F 99 40-49 5KT 47:03.8 48:32.0 15:11/M
506 Marqweisha Ashley Reynoldsburg OH 728 19 F 15 16-19 5KT 47:14.1 48:43.3 15:14/M
507 Lisa Kolibash Pickerington OH 730 50 F 60 50-59 5KT 47:14.1 48:43.9 15:14/M
508 Sharon Hannah Pickerington OH 727 41 F 100 40-49 5KT 47:15.8 48:44.9 15:15/M
509 Geni Jacobs Blacklick OH 339 57 F 61 50-59 5KI 47:51.7 48:44.9 15:26/M
510 Savannah Sealey Reynoldsburg OH 729 18 F 16 16-19 5KT 47:16.0 48:45.9 15:15/M
511 Cindy Flynn Dublin OH 58 65 F 15 60-99 5KT 48:28.2 48:46.3 15:38/M
512 Mallory Petrella Columbus OH 513 49 M 6 40-49 5KI 47:16.6 48:47.7 15:15/M
513 Kara Benson Dublin OH 224 34 F 176 30-39 5KT 46:32.4 48:48.3 15:01/M
514 Tammy Kochheiser Sunbury OH 1152 37 F 177 30-39 5KI 47:55.1 48:51.7 15:27/M
515 Jo Longstreth-Beach Galloway OH 29 54 F 62 50-59 5KT 47:39.2 48:54.1 15:22/M
516 Aretha Colvin Columbus OH 982 49 F 101 40-49 5KT 48:19.3 48:57.3 15:35/M
517 Katelyn Vickerstaff Bainbridge OH 160 15 F 60 1-15 5KI 48:46.1 48:58.1 15:44/M
518 Chiquita Street Columbus OH 576 48 F 102 40-49 5KT 45:33.4 49:00.2 14:42/M
519 Sierra Reed Columbus OH 311 5 F 61 1-15 5KT 45:26.4 49:01.2 14:39/M
520 Jessica Carsten Milford Center OH 179 31 F 178 30-39 5KT 45:47.1 49:02.5 14:46/M
521 Deddeh Reed Columbus OH 310 37 F 179 30-39 5KT 45:28.2 49:02.8 14:40/M
522 Christina Croghan Canal Winchester OH 734 30 F 180 30-39 5KT 47:05.6 49:03.0 15:11/M
523 Yolanda Howell Westerville OH 309 49 F 103 40-49 5KT 45:29.9 49:03.2 14:40/M
524 Hannah Browning Delaware OH 995 33 F 181 30-39 5KT 47:05.7 49:03.8 15:11/M
525 Kaylyn Mann Pataskala OH 996 31 F 182 30-39 5KT 47:07.4 49:04.9 15:12/M
526 Courtney Cole Findlay OH 1179 29 F 60 20-29 5KI 47:14.5 49:05.0 15:14/M
527 Holly Barton Findlay OH 1178 24 F 61 20-29 5KI 47:15.1 49:05.3 15:15/M
528 Marisa Benedetti Delaware OH 467 29 F 62 20-29 5KT 46:40.1 49:08.9 15:03/M
529 Becky Wright Delaware OH 418 39 F 183 30-39 5KT 48:12.8 49:13.6 15:33/M
530 Jenny Downey Delaware OH 415 40 F 104 40-49 5KT 48:12.4 49:14.0 15:33/M
531 Hailey Wright Delaware OH 419 15 F 62 1-15 5KT 48:13.2 49:14.2 15:33/M
532 Rachel McBride Sidney OH 416 44 F 105 40-49 5KT 48:13.7 49:14.2 15:33/M
533 Katie Mobley Delaware OH 417 28 F 63 20-29 5KT 48:14.3 49:14.3 15:34/M
534 Rebecca Ferro Dublin OH 522 46 F 106 40-49 5KI 48:17.5 49:26.7 15:35/M
535 Katelynn Claus Galion OH 1161 9 F 63 1-15 5KI 48:30.5 49:28.2 15:39/M
536 Nicole Claus Galion OH 1162 35 F 184 30-39 5KI 48:31.1 49:29.5 15:39/M
537 Venessa Lookabaugh Columbus OH 589 29 F 64 20-29 5KI 47:59.6 49:34.5 15:29/M
538 Colleen Holton Westerville OH 580 33 F 185 30-39 5KI 48:00.2 49:35.3 15:29/M
539 Julie Gamble Delaware OH 1153 38 F 186 30-39 5KI 49:24.3 49:46.0 15:56/M
540 Gretchen Brandt Columbus OH 263 30 F 187 30-39 5KT 49:02.7 49:49.8 15:49/M
541 Martha McKitrick Bexley OH 266 41 F 107 40-49 5KT 49:03.0 49:50.1 15:49/M
542 Claire Corbett Lewis Center OH 242 30 F 188 30-39 5KI 49:24.9 50:06.7 15:56/M
543 Katie Elasky Westerville OH 915 31 F 189 30-39 5KI 49:26.5 50:06.8 15:57/M
544 Ciara Colvin Columbus OH 983 23 F 65 20-29 5KT 49:33.5 50:13.8 15:59/M
545 Lashonda Smith Pickerington OH 984 44 F 108 40-49 5KT 49:33.9 50:13.9 15:59/M
546 Beth March Dublin OH 508 55 F 63 50-59 5KI 49:29.5 50:19.6 15:58/M
547 Cara Hounshell Dublin OH 713 56 F 64 50-59 5KI 49:29.7 50:19.6 15:58/M
548 Abby Brown Lewis Center OH 494 18 F 17 16-19 5KI 49:30.9 50:21.2 15:58/M
549 Melissa Brown Lewis Center OH 495 46 F 109 40-49 5KI 49:31.1 50:22.1 15:58/M
550 Carina Turner Columbus OH 1474 28 F 66 20-29 5KI 49:21.1 50:25.2 15:55/M
551 Alicia Watson Reynoldsburg OH 357 28 F 67 20-29 5KI 49:21.4 50:25.7 15:55/M
552 Unknown Partic. 1350 1350 M 6 0- 0 UNK 50:15.2 50:36.2 16:13/M
553 Sandie Winters Columbus OH 1357 58 F 65 50-59 5KT 50:15.3 50:36.5 16:13/M
554 Jadyn Patete Orient OH 1475 10 F 64 1-15 5KT 49:37.8 50:45.2 16:00/M
555 Tegan Holtz Reynoldsburg OH 66 27 F 68 20-29 5KT 48:06.3 50:45.5 15:31/M
556 Jodi Dues New Albany OH 891 31 F 190 30-39 5KI 50:11.7 50:47.2 16:11/M
557 Laura Quinter Columbus OH 892 31 F 191 30-39 5KI 50:11.6 50:47.5 16:11/M
558 Meredith Leighton New Albany OH 46 25 F 69 20-29 5KT 48:52.5 50:48.1 15:46/M
559 Donna Gorsky Columbus OH 38 51 F 66 50-59 5KT 48:50.0 50:48.2 15:45/M
560 Joyce Corson Groveport OH 124 57 F 67 50-59 5KT 47:47.7 51:00.4 15:25/M
561 Melissa Taylor Columbus OH 541 36 F 192 30-39 5KT 49:38.8 51:05.9 16:01/M
562 John Greenwood Sandusky OH 721 35 M 5 30-39 5KI 48:37.9 51:13.6 15:41/M
563 Joo Hyun Ha Sandusky OH 722 35 F 193 30-39 5KI 48:38.3 51:14.8 15:41/M
564 Angela Harris Pickerington OH 791 35 F 194 30-39 5KI 50:21.4 51:15.9 16:15/M
565 Jennifer Tate Columbus OH 205 44 F 110 40-49 5KT 51:04.3 51:28.2 16:28/M
566 Teressa Snedegar Westerville OH 203 44 F 111 40-49 5KT 51:04.4 51:28.6 16:28/M
567 Alex Shearer Zanesville OH 202 24 F 70 20-29 5KT 51:01.5 51:28.7 16:27/M
568 Lisa Stevens Columbus OH 413 61 F 16 60-99 5KT 49:49.4 51:31.4 16:04/M
569 Sandi Flesch Westerville OH 119 50 F 68 50-59 5KT 49:25.9 51:32.5 15:56/M
570 Annie Bash Galloway OH 117 36 F 195 30-39 5KT 49:27.2 51:32.7 15:57/M
571 Jennie Walker Columbus OH 120 46 F 112 40-49 5KT 49:27.3 51:33.2 15:57/M
572 Mary Kramer Rockbridge OH 746 50 F 69 50-59 5KT 50:33.5 51:34.4 16:18/M
573 Jessica Huston Dover OH 786 28 F 71 20-29 5KI 48:53.5 51:34.7 15:46/M
574 Danielle Hogle Pickerington OH 194 30 F 196 30-39 5KT 50:23.0 51:38.2 16:15/M
575 Kelli Mallow Columbus OH 538 30 F 197 30-39 5KT 50:23.7 51:38.5 16:15/M
576 Brenda White Canal Fulton OH 1424 58 F 70 50-59 5KI 50:45.7 51:40.4 16:22/M
577 Kaitlin Harp Sunbury OH 465 28 F 72 20-29 5KT 49:10.9 51:40.6 15:52/M
578 Debbie Skeens Sunbury OH 464 52 F 71 50-59 5KT 49:12.9 51:41.3 15:52/M
579 Linda Worster Columbus OH 462 54 F 72 50-59 5KI 49:13.0 51:41.5 15:53/M
580 Linda Lewis-Day Canal Winchester OH 1364 67 F 17 60-99 5KI 51:42.5 51:42.5 16:41/M
581 Erin Gruber Columbus OH 280 33 F 198 30-39 5KI 51:21.1 51:43.1 16:34/M
582 Lisa Cartt Canal Winchester OH 281 37 F 199 30-39 5KI 51:21.2 51:43.6 16:34/M
583 Tammy White Sunbury OH 463 55 F 73 50-59 5KT 49:15.3 51:44.1 15:53/M
584 Kyndall Williams Mount Gilead OH 103 21 F 73 20-29 5KT 50:50.8 51:44.6 16:24/M
585 Erica Johnson Mount Gilead OH 99 40 F 113 40-49 5KT 50:50.1 51:45.6 16:24/M
586 Alyssa Hill Patasakala OH 214 11 F 65 1-15 5KT 50:06.0 51:50.3 16:10/M
587 Sherry Hill Patasakala OH 215 41 F 114 40-49 5KT 50:05.9 51:51.0 16:09/M
588 Stephanie Shelton Lewis Center OH 1011 44 F 115 40-49 5KT 51:23.7 51:53.3 16:35/M
589 Amanda Cosby Columbus OH 1008 36 F 200 30-39 5KT 51:23.0 51:53.4 16:35/M
590 Angela Brewer Lewis Center OH 1007 36 F 201 30-39 5KT 51:23.8 51:53.9 16:35/M
591 Theresa Bland Columbus OH 397 65 F 18 60-99 5KT 50:16.0 52:11.0 16:13/M
592 Cheyenne Baldwin Columbus OH 126 9 F 66 1-15 5KT 49:38.7 52:20.0 16:01/M
593 Olivia Wallace Delaware OH 134 27 F 74 20-29 5KT 49:40.1 52:20.2 16:01/M
594 Jessica Burgess Westerville OH 1049 38 F 202 30-39 5KT 50:15.5 52:20.5 16:13/M
595 Nicole Robeano Columbus OH 1 31 F 203 30-39 5KT 50:16.9 52:20.8 16:13/M
596 Heather Snyder Columbus OH 307 37 F 204 30-39 5KT 50:18.6 52:21.3 16:14/M
597 Shendra Miller Johnstown OH 781 41 F 116 40-49 5KT 50:18.2 52:21.5 16:14/M
598 Kim Markus Westerville OH 1050 36 F 205 30-39 5KT 48:51.1 52:22.6 15:45/M
599 Tracie Kaszubowski Columbus OH 1014 33 F 206 30-39 5KT 50:19.0 52:23.2 16:14/M
600 Candace Wilson Cardington OH 104 41 F 117 40-49 5KT 51:31.7 52:26.2 16:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 Shannon Henderson Blacklick OH 1015 33 F 207 30-39 5KT 50:23.2 52:26.9 16:15/M
602 Lauren Heller Blacklick OH 1016 38 F 208 30-39 5KT 50:22.0 52:27.1 16:15/M
603 Erin Woods Groveport OH 639 35 F 209 30-39 5KT 49:22.1 52:27.9 15:55/M
604 Layla Gloyd Canal Winchester OH 600 9 F 67 1-15 5KI 49:58.5 52:36.8 16:07/M
605 Shanette Strickland Reynoldsburg OH 332 40 F 118 40-49 5KT 48:57.8 52:39.1 15:47/M
606 Barb Jewell Columbus OH 664 53 F 74 50-59 5KT 51:22.3 52:39.8 16:34/M
607 Natalie Pirvu Marion OH 167 34 F 210 30-39 5KT 50:25.5 52:45.1 16:16/M
608 Jennifer Bailey Newark OH 221 23 F 75 20-29 5KI 46:52.0 52:47.7 15:07/M
609 Vicky Bailey Newark OH 222 49 F 119 40-49 5KI 46:53.4 52:47.8 15:07/M
610 Chayse Topy Pataskala OH 1000 13 F 68 1-15 5KT 50:42.3 52:48.4 16:21/M
611 Mira Charles Newark OH 223 69 F 19 60-99 5KI 46:53.5 52:48.9 15:07/M
612 Lynn Wieczorek Pickerington OH 1451 30 F 211 30-39 5KT 50:35.9 52:52.9 16:19/M
613 Jodi Overfield Pickerington OH 1354 45 F 120 40-49 5KT 50:27.2 52:53.4 16:16/M
614 Rohr Kelly Pickerington OH 1351 51 F 75 50-59 5KT 50:26.8 52:53.5 16:16/M
615 Julie Noskowiak Canal Winchester OH 908 60 F 20 60-99 5KT 51:15.2 52:57.6 16:32/M
616 Martha Francis Pickerington OH 904 31 F 212 30-39 5KT 51:15.3 52:57.6 16:32/M
617 Teresita Ford Columbus OH 454 40 F 121 40-49 5KT 52:12.5 53:00.5 16:50/M
618 Jessica Topy Pataskala OH 999 35 F 213 30-39 5KT 50:53.6 53:00.7 16:25/M
619 Theodora Booher Columbus OH 455 5 F 69 1-15 5KT 52:14.5 53:01.4 16:51/M
620 Elizabeth Searfos Sunbury OH 516 27 F 76 20-29 5KT 52:32.0 53:02.9 16:57/M
621 Polly Searfos Delaware OH 520 55 F 76 50-59 5KT 52:32.8 53:03.7 16:57/M
622 Becky Flaherty Pickerington OH 739 58 F 77 50-59 5KT 50:37.9 53:04.4 16:20/M
623 Carolyn Wieczorek Pickerington OH 1452 60 F 21 60-99 5KT 50:47.6 53:05.2 16:23/M
624 Jennifer Brown Marysville OH 257 33 F 214 30-39 5KT 50:12.1 53:07.0 16:12/M
625 Nicole Thacker Richwood OH 498 25 F 77 20-29 5KT 51:13.4 53:10.5 16:31/M
626 Katie Brown Richwood OH 496 26 F 78 20-29 5KT 51:12.7 53:10.6 16:31/M
627 Kiera Littlejohn Columbus OH 764 15 F 70 1-15 5KI 52:46.0 53:11.2 17:01/M
628 Akili Brown Columbus OH 763 17 F 18 16-19 5KI 52:46.4 53:11.2 17:01/M
629 Kathy Wellman Marengo OH 102 62 F 22 60-99 5KT 52:17.4 53:15.6 16:52/M
630 Chris Jude Canal Winchester OH 360 41 F 122 40-49 5KT 50:37.1 53:17.0 16:20/M
631 Chrissy Matthews Grove City OH 350 42 F 123 40-49 5KT 50:38.0 53:18.0 16:20/M
632 Alecia Thompson Reynoldsburg OH 573 14 F 71 1-15 5KT 51:42.9 53:21.5 16:41/M
633 Debbie Miller Hilliard OH 371 58 F 78 50-59 5KT 50:56.0 53:22.0 16:26/M
634 Kathy Turner Ashland OH 1422 54 F 79 50-59 5KI 52:06.3 53:22.8 16:48/M
635 Nicole Turner Ashland OH 1423 24 F 79 20-29 5KI 52:06.7 53:22.8 16:48/M
636 Janet Newcomer Medina OH 517 57 F 80 50-59 5KT 52:50.0 53:25.9 17:03/M
637 John Hoelker Delaware OH 518 59 M 3 50-59 5KT 52:50.5 53:26.2 17:03/M
638 Natalie Jackson Columbus OH 663 29 F 80 20-29 5KI 52:34.9 53:27.4 16:57/M
639 Julie Byrne Munroe Falls OH 1166 50 F 81 50-59 5KI 52:26.9 53:28.6 16:55/M
640 Katlyn Byrne Munroe Falls OH 1167 19 F 19 16-19 5KI 52:27.6 53:29.2 16:55/M
641 Donna Wheeler Sunbury OH 125 57 F 82 50-59 5KI 51:39.4 53:37.9 16:40/M
642 Samantha Dickerson Columbus OH 239 26 F 81 20-29 5KI 52:42.3 53:39.4 17:00/M
643 Michele Liebig Delaware OH 74 51 F 83 50-59 5KT 52:22.9 53:40.1 16:54/M
644 Yvonne Solomon Columbus OH 133 49 F 124 40-49 5KT 50:58.7 53:40.3 16:26/M
645 Dawnmarie Ball Delaware OH 70 43 F 125 40-49 5KT 52:29.1 53:40.6 16:56/M
646 Kathleen Orr Delaware OH 132 68 F 23 60-99 5KT 50:58.6 53:41.5 16:26/M
647 Holly Young Reynoldsburg OH 998 55 F 84 50-59 5KT 51:38.8 53:46.3 16:39/M
648 Ivon Guadarrama-Ayala Columbus OH 912 32 F 215 30-39 5KT 52:07.7 53:47.7 16:49/M
649 Juan Olivar Columbus OH 911 34 M 6 30-39 5KT 52:08.2 53:47.9 16:49/M
650 Rosalina Gutierrez Columbus OH 913 7 F 72 1-15 5KT 52:08.3 53:48.1 16:49/M
651 Bethany Simpson Pickerington OH 432 11 F 73 1-15 5KT 52:47.4 53:53.1 17:02/M
652 Geraldine Coleman Columbus OH 586 52 F 85 50-59 5KT 53:41.1 54:21.7 17:19/M
653 Jennifer Chaney Mechanicsburgmechanicsbur OH 295 40 F 126 40-49 5KT 54:06.3 54:22.2 17:27/M
654 Pauls Porter Columbus OH 595 53 F 86 50-59 5KT 53:41.4 54:22.2 17:19/M
655 Anita Merritt Springfield OH 299 59 F 87 50-59 5KT 54:07.3 54:22.3 17:27/M
656 Jennifer Robinson Pickerington OH 260 60 F 24 60-99 5KT 52:48.2 54:36.0 17:02/M
657 Jennifer Slaughterbeck Dublin OH 25 34 F 216 30-39 5KT 53:37.4 54:36.7 17:18/M
658 Elisa Siesel Powell OH 30 34 F 217 30-39 5KI 53:36.5 54:44.8 17:17/M
659 Audreana Gallegos Lima OH 32 37 F 218 30-39 5KI 53:37.4 54:44.9 17:18/M
660 Sue Siesel Wapakoneta OH 31 64 F 25 60-99 5KI 53:37.5 54:45.6 17:18/M
661 Vickie Gallegos Lima OH 33 63 F 26 60-99 5KI 53:37.4 54:45.9 17:18/M
662 Kristy Gaddis Pickerington OH 1202 34 F 219 30-39 5KI 51:43.9 54:56.2 16:41/M
663 Colleen Pearson Troy OH 1497 54 F 88 50-59 5KI 54:01.6 55:03.9 17:25/M
664 Cami Abbott Marysville OH 23 49 F 127 40-49 5KT 54:06.1 55:04.9 17:27/M
665 Kathy James Reynoldsburg OH 774 48 F 128 40-49 5KI 52:22.1 55:05.5 16:54/M
666 Landri Adams Sabina OH 1224 8 F 74 1-15 5KI 53:51.5 55:06.7 17:22/M
667 Angie Riffle Delaware OH 122 47 F 129 40-49 5KT 53:20.6 55:07.7 17:12/M
668 Davee Cochran Delaware OH 61 52 F 89 50-59 5KI 53:56.5 55:08.0 17:24/M
669 Julie Madlansacay Columbus OH 750 48 F 130 40-49 5KI 54:44.3 55:09.4 17:39/M
670 Shaliah Madlansacay Columbus OH 751 13 F 75 1-15 5KI 54:45.2 55:10.4 17:40/M
671 Meredith Kennedy Newark OH 723 38 F 220 30-39 5KI 52:33.2 55:17.0 16:57/M
672 Jessica Howard Columbus OH 577 33 F 221 30-39 5KI 53:43.8 55:17.5 17:20/M
673 Janet Adams Columbus OH 578 54 F 90 50-59 5KI 53:44.4 55:18.6 17:20/M
674 Samantha Staton Columbus OH 1035 36 F 222 30-39 5KI 53:48.8 55:21.0 17:21/M
675 Larissa Shope Hilliard OH 702 30 F 223 30-39 5KI 54:48.4 55:23.3 17:41/M
676 Susan Pendleton Columbus OH 556 45 F 131 40-49 5KI 54:49.3 55:24.0 17:41/M
677 Tara Geskey Dublin OH 703 36 F 224 30-39 5KI 54:49.5 55:24.3 17:41/M
678 Christie Caffey Lewis Center OH 571 41 F 132 40-49 5KI 53:48.1 55:27.2 17:21/M
679 Althea Letang Columbus OH 87 36 F 225 30-39 5KT 54:00.0 55:29.6 17:25/M
680 Ashley Fielding Columbus OH 89 11 F 76 1-15 5KT 54:00.3 55:29.8 17:25/M
681 Brenda Tompkins Greenfield OH 1453 48 F 133 40-49 5KI 52:46.1 55:30.6 17:01/M
682 Margaret Manor New Albany OH 724 43 F 134 40-49 5KT 54:20.4 55:33.9 17:32/M
683 Sarah Lee Richwood OH 497 26 F 82 20-29 5KT 53:38.1 55:34.0 17:18/M
684 Chelsea Foos Richwood OH 499 27 F 83 20-29 5KT 53:37.4 55:34.0 17:18/M
685 Katie Pullen Delaware OH 113 45 F 135 40-49 5KT 54:04.5 55:37.1 17:26/M
686 Sarah O'Conner Orient OH 111 27 F 84 20-29 5KT 54:04.7 55:37.8 17:26/M
687 Shannon Ruppert Miamisburg OH 354 50 F 91 50-59 5KI 53:07.7 55:39.2 17:08/M
688 Terry Lindquist Liberty Township OH 355 55 F 92 50-59 5KI 53:07.4 55:39.5 17:08/M
689 Kelly Auditore Dayton OH 352 54 F 93 50-59 5KT 53:07.8 55:39.9 17:08/M
690 Safira Robinson Pickerington OH 261 32 F 226 30-39 5KT 53:55.9 55:48.8 17:24/M
691 Duanita Booker Pickerington OH 262 52 F 94 50-59 5KT 53:56.4 55:49.5 17:24/M
692 Debbie Peterson Hilliard OH 80 60 F 27 60-99 5KT 54:03.9 55:53.0 17:26/M
693 Linda Barker Delaware OH 79 46 F 136 40-49 5KT 54:03.6 55:53.2 17:26/M
694 Laura Borello Delaware OH 2 38 F 227 30-39 5KT 52:59.8 55:58.3 17:05/M
695 Marty Valentine Lewis Center OH 8 48 F 137 40-49 5KT 53:10.7 55:58.8 17:09/M
696 Melissa Cannon Lewis Center OH 3 46 F 138 40-49 5KT 53:10.1 56:00.0 17:09/M
697 Stephanie Balsom Columbus OH 602 38 F 228 30-39 5KI 53:51.5 56:01.1 17:22/M
698 Laura Reebel Columbus OH 607 30 F 229 30-39 5KI 53:52.1 56:01.4 17:23/M
699 Olivia Brininger Dublin OH 537 37 F 230 30-39 5KT 54:33.5 56:03.3 17:36/M
700 Joyce Gleich Delaware OH 536 59 F 95 50-59 5KT 54:33.6 56:03.9 17:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
701 Sara Gleich Delaware OH 535 31 F 231 30-39 5KT 54:35.9 56:06.3 17:36/M
702 Candy Evans West Jefferson OH 190 36 F 232 30-39 5KT 54:41.7 56:07.7 17:38/M
703 Rebecca Raeske-Grinch Westerville OH 384 43 F 139 40-49 5KI 53:48.7 56:08.1 17:21/M
704 Cierra Hester Blacklick OH 988 35 F 233 30-39 5KI 54:41.4 56:09.3 17:38/M
705 Sara Skelly Blacklick OH 989 34 F 234 30-39 5KI 54:41.7 56:09.4 17:38/M
706 Amy Pickenpaugh Columbus OH 385 45 F 140 40-49 5KI 53:50.1 56:09.5 17:22/M
707 Natalie Pennyman Columbus OH 634 37 F 235 30-39 5KT 54:02.6 56:11.0 17:26/M
708 Patricia Ward Delaware OH 121 56 F 96 50-59 5KT 54:29.5 56:16.0 17:35/M
709 Susan Gaster Delaware OH 123 51 F 97 50-59 5KT 56:18.1 56:18.1 18:10/M
710 Tiffany Williams Columbus OH 320 45 F 141 40-49 5KT 56:21.7 56:21.7 18:11/M
711 Katie Seasholtz Delaware OH 76 45 F 142 40-49 5KT 55:05.0 56:22.0 17:46/M
712 Unknown Partic. 757 757 M 7 0- 0 UNK 54:00.4 56:22.3 17:25/M
713 Erin Foos Marion OH 165 41 F 143 40-49 5KT 54:01.7 56:22.3 17:25/M
714 Anna Redd Marion OH 168 14 F 77 1-15 5KT 54:02.1 56:22.8 17:26/M
715 Tamara Fluty Delaware OH 72 45 F 144 40-49 5KT 55:05.7 56:22.8 17:46/M
716 Lorraine Pennyman Columbus OH 633 39 F 236 30-39 5KT 54:23.0 56:33.2 17:33/M
717 Katie Keenan Pickerington OH 200 20 F 85 20-29 5KT 56:10.7 56:37.3 18:07/M
718 Jessica Hayes Columbus OH 198 38 F 237 30-39 5KT 56:11.7 56:38.3 18:07/M
719 Kim Howell Columbus OH 207 48 F 145 40-49 5KT 56:11.4 56:39.4 18:07/M
720 Kristi Martineau Columbus OH 569 37 F 238 30-39 5KI 55:03.1 56:40.0 17:45/M
721 Charlotte Miller Johnstown OH 783 15 F 78 1-15 5KT 54:39.7 56:42.3 17:38/M
722 Annabelle Miller Johnstown OH 782 12 F 79 1-15 5KT 54:39.7 56:42.9 17:38/M
723 Karol Johnson Carroll OH 1347 71 F 28 60-99 5KT 53:17.5 56:43.0 17:11/M
724 Emily Kent Gahanna OH 632 39 F 239 30-39 5KT 54:08.6 56:50.1 17:28/M
725 Shanica Hurst Columbus OH 635 33 F 240 30-39 5KT 54:09.7 56:50.6 17:28/M
726 Elyse Mizer Westerville OH 636 28 F 86 20-29 5KT 54:10.5 56:51.1 17:28/M
727 Natalie Deutschendorf Lewis Center OH 502 8 F 80 1-15 5KI 56:09.5 56:57.0 18:07/M
728 Lyla Bice Lewis Center OH 500 8 F 81 1-15 5KI 56:08.9 56:57.3 18:06/M
729 Kathryn Hess Dublin OH 452 20 F 87 20-29 5KT 55:07.5 57:07.8 17:47/M
730 Donna Hanrahan Canal Winchester OH 905 56 F 98 50-59 5KT 55:27.9 57:08.6 17:53/M
731 Lisa Hess Dublin OH 451 56 F 99 50-59 5KT 55:07.5 57:09.2 17:47/M
732 Kris Cartwright Granville OH 903 57 F 100 50-59 5KT 55:28.3 57:09.3 17:54/M
733 Sandy Douridas Canal Winchester OH 220 40 F 146 40-49 5KI 55:07.9 57:09.3 17:47/M
734 Maddilynn Heath Columbus OH 472 9 F 82 1-15 5KT 56:03.3 57:09.3 18:05/M
735 Kenzie Bechtel Bellefontaine OH 386 24 F 88 20-29 5KT 54:23.2 57:10.2 17:33/M
736 Jessica Tho Grove City OH 470 24 F 89 20-29 5KT 56:07.0 57:10.9 18:06/M
737 Zoe Camaquin Columbus OH 475 8 F 83 1-15 5KT 56:05.4 57:11.1 18:05/M
738 Emily Bice Lewis Center OH 501 39 F 241 30-39 5KI 56:23.7 57:11.6 18:11/M
739 Heather Deutschendorf Lewis Center OH 503 42 F 147 40-49 5KI 56:24.9 57:12.0 18:12/M
740 Kaitlin Yu Grove City OH 469 27 F 90 20-29 5KT 56:08.6 57:13.5 18:06/M
741 Susan Sparks Grove City OH 468 56 F 101 50-59 5KT 56:04.6 57:14.0 18:05/M
742 Sara Stoner Gahanna OH 84 53 F 102 50-59 5KI 55:04.1 57:16.3 17:46/M
743 Angie Whitfield Dublin OH 83 44 F 148 40-49 5KI 55:05.3 57:17.3 17:46/M
744 Gina York Germantown OH 1365 52 F 103 50-59 5KT 53:54.2 57:18.5 17:23/M
745 Bethany Heath Columbus OH 474 30 F 242 30-39 5KT 56:17.6 57:24.7 18:09/M
746 Jazzmine Heath Columbus OH 473 8 F 84 1-15 5KT 56:20.5 57:25.7 18:10/M
747 Makenzie Dobbs Columbus OH 1175 5 F 85 1-15 5KT 56:41.3 57:26.3 18:17/M
748 Courtney Dobbs Columbus OH 689 25 F 91 20-29 5KT 56:42.7 57:27.1 18:17/M
749 Unknown Partic. 1442 1442 M 8 0- 0 UNK 57:01.3 57:28.1 18:24/M
750 Kiersten Nierman Columbus OH 1444 10 F 86 1-15 5KT 56:59.8 57:28.4 18:23/M
751 Rita Borton Columbus OH 1168 10 F 87 1-15 5KT 57:01.1 57:28.7 18:24/M
752 Mysti Camaquin Columbus OH 476 28 F 92 20-29 5KT 56:20.3 57:29.1 18:10/M
753 Monica Long Groveport OH 906 58 F 104 50-59 5KT 55:46.8 57:29.7 17:59/M
754 Dixie McKee Canal Winchester OH 907 58 F 105 50-59 5KT 55:47.6 57:30.5 18:00/M
755 Lori Lane Grove City OH 471 50 F 106 50-59 5KT 56:38.5 57:48.0 18:16/M
756 Jen Horvath Pickerington OH 1020 37 F 243 30-39 5KT 56:59.5 58:14.6 18:23/M
757 India Nowlin Johnstown OH 714 30 F 244 30-39 5KT 57:01.3 58:15.2 18:24/M
758 Cait Wingfield Columbus OH 506 28 F 93 20-29 5KT 57:01.5 58:16.0 18:24/M
759 Staci Hostetler Plain City OH 787 34 F 245 30-39 5KI 56:10.0 58:16.2 18:07/M
760 Katherine Temple Kenton OH 1463 62 F 29 60-99 5KT 55:56.4 58:16.3 18:03/M
761 Julie Lawhun London OH 788 32 F 246 30-39 5KI 56:11.1 58:16.6 18:07/M
762 Shannon Larrabee Kenton OH 753 43 F 149 40-49 5KT 55:56.6 58:16.7 18:03/M
763 Grace Conley Pataskala OH 565 14 F 88 1-15 5KI 57:21.1 58:21.8 18:30/M
764 Peyton Fry Pataskala OH 566 13 F 89 1-15 5KI 57:22.1 58:22.8 18:30/M
765 Kira Boye Pickerington OH 1190 11 F 90 1-15 5KT 54:20.6 58:23.5 17:32/M
766 Hailey Boye Pickerington OH 1188 10 F 91 1-15 5KT 54:21.0 58:24.0 17:32/M
767 Hailey Carn Willoughby OH 1434 7 F 92 1-15 5KT 54:36.9 58:24.7 17:37/M
768 Kara Abram Pickerington OH 1187 29 F 94 20-29 5KT 54:23.3 58:25.5 17:33/M
769 Heather Valentino Willoughby OH 1436 38 F 247 30-39 5KT 54:38.8 58:26.9 17:37/M
770 Melissa Boye Pickerington OH 1189 36 F 248 30-39 5KT 54:22.7 58:27.4 17:32/M
771 Robin Pratt Mc Arthur OH 1464 59 F 107 50-59 5KT 57:40.1 58:31.7 18:36/M
772 Kathryn Maguire Jack Lewis Center OH 6 33 F 249 30-39 5KT 55:40.4 58:35.7 17:57/M
773 Emily Rosenthal Dublin OH 601 35 F 250 30-39 5KI 56:11.0 58:36.5 18:07/M
774 Sarah Ruff Circleville OH 274 20 F 95 20-29 5KI 57:03.9 58:36.8 18:24/M
775 Miangel Fitzgerald Columbus OH 290 24 F 96 20-29 5KT 57:05.6 58:38.0 18:25/M
776 Cassidy Burton Circleville OH 275 21 F 97 20-29 5KI 57:05.1 58:38.7 18:25/M
777 Shannon Fitzgerald Columbus OH 289 44 F 150 40-49 5KT 57:06.4 58:38.9 18:25/M
778 Ashley Lyon Hilliard OH 273 23 F 98 20-29 5KI 58:38.9 58:38.9 18:55/M
779 Taylor Sarven Germantown OH 1226 14 F 93 1-15 5KT 55:28.0 58:41.5 17:54/M
780 Teresa Layne Germantown OH 1225 61 F 30 60-99 5KT 55:29.2 58:42.7 17:54/M
781 Denise Mamone Columbus OH 7 62 F 31 60-99 5KT 55:47.5 58:44.1 18:00/M
782 Christine Hague Dublin OH 4 34 F 251 30-39 5KT 55:47.6 58:44.3 18:00/M
783 Juli Dennis Ashley OH 398 43 F 151 40-49 5KT 57:42.2 58:46.0 18:37/M
784 Kellee Foster Mansfield OH 919 45 F 152 40-49 5KI 55:44.2 58:46.1 17:59/M
785 Melissa Wiese Doylestown OH 920 43 F 153 40-49 5KI 55:43.8 58:46.5 17:58/M
786 Stephanie Kolcun Lewis Center OH 5 32 F 252 30-39 5KT 55:49.6 58:46.7 18:00/M
787 Katie Barnes Williamsport OH 1170 34 F 253 30-39 5KI 57:50.6 58:56.4 18:39/M
788 Debbie Steinfeld Columbus OH 1496 54 F 108 50-59 5KI 56:24.8 58:58.9 18:12/M
789 Kristen Drummond Xenia OH 189 34 F 254 30-39 5KT 57:43.6 58:59.0 18:37/M
790 Carrie Davis Hilliard OH 699 46 F 154 40-49 5KI 56:44.9 58:59.3 18:18/M
791 Stacie Linn Columbus OH 186 42 F 155 40-49 5KT 57:44.0 58:59.3 18:37/M
792 Tania Johnson-Person Pickerington OH 369 39 F 255 30-39 5KT 56:08.4 59:08.6 18:06/M
793 Shelia Higgins Columbus OH 178 54 F 109 50-59 5KT 56:12.5 59:08.7 18:08/M
794 Emma Vargo Lancaster OH 720 23 F 99 20-29 5KT 57:26.4 59:14.8 18:32/M
795 Jennifer Matson-Cary Canal Winchester OH 718 28 F 100 20-29 5KT 57:27.3 59:14.9 18:32/M
796 Selena Browning Galloway OH 188 35 F 256 30-39 5KT 57:49.8 59:15.2 18:39/M
797 Olivia Seitz Mc Arthur OH 1465 8 F 94 1-15 5KT 58:25.7 59:17.9 18:51/M
798 Jessica Roth Canal Winchester OH 719 29 F 101 20-29 5KT 57:31.0 59:19.5 18:33/M
799 Elizabeth Flowers Carroll OH 717 35 F 257 30-39 5KT 57:32.3 59:19.8 18:34/M
800 Shannon Oldham Powell OH 458 39 F 258 30-39 5KT 57:12.1 59:24.4 18:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
801 Lisa Thomas Westerville OH 181 53 F 110 50-59 5KT 57:12.1 59:24.6 18:27/M
802 Jessica Yaekle Mount Sterling OH 182 31 F 259 30-39 5KT 57:14.1 59:24.7 18:28/M
803 Stephanie Yoho Grove City OH 183 47 F 156 40-49 5KT 57:12.7 59:24.7 18:27/M
804 Teresa Scott Westervillewesterville OH 460 53 F 111 50-59 5KT 57:13.4 59:25.4 18:27/M
805 Kerry Marx Canal Winchester OH 152 36 F 260 30-39 5KT 58:35.9 59:25.8 18:54/M
806 Paula Perrault Canal Winchester OH 153 60 F 32 60-99 5KT 58:36.2 59:26.5 18:54/M
807 Hannah Marx Canal Winchester OH 151 6 F 95 1-15 5KT 58:37.0 59:26.8 18:55/M
808 Keely Kellner Carroll OH 150 38 F 261 30-39 5KT 58:38.0 59:27.4 18:55/M
809 Angela Jewell Newcomerstown OH 747 39 F 262 30-39 5KI 57:11.1 59:35.9 18:27/M
810 Jennifer Case New Philadelphia OH 1173 36 F 263 30-39 5KI 57:12.1 59:37.2 18:27/M
811 Paula Fry Pataskala OH 568 47 F 157 40-49 5KI 58:37.0 59:38.1 18:55/M
812 Kelly Campbell Cleveland OH 196 47 F 158 40-49 5KI 58:37.1 59:38.9 18:55/M
813 Deeanna Conley-Stemple Pataskala OH 564 42 F 159 40-49 5KI 58:38.1 59:39.7 18:55/M
814 Marni Stacy Dayton OH 193 35 F 264 30-39 5KT 58:12.8 59:45.0 18:46/M
815 Amanda Tirado Dayton OH 192 36 F 265 30-39 5KT 58:13.4 59:45.7 18:47/M
816 Mary Eichinger Wellington OH 129 25 F 102 20-29 5KT 57:08.0 59:50.8 18:26/M
817 Brittany Blair Grove City OH 127 28 F 103 20-29 5KT 57:11.3 59:50.8 18:27/M
818 Kacie Eichinger Columbus OH 128 28 F 104 20-29 5KT 57:10.5 59:51.3 18:26/M
819 Sara Anderson Delaware OH 1172 41 F 160 40-49 5KT 58:28.4 59:51.9 18:52/M
820 Mara Anderson Delaware OH 1171 9 F 96 1-15 5KT 58:28.8 59:52.1 18:52/M
821 Laura Zinsmeister Delaware OH 69 46 F 161 40-49 5KI 57:36.8 59:54.8 18:35/M
822 Jaylesiyah Moon Columbus OH 761 15 F 97 1-15 5KI 59:26.4 59:55.0 19:10/M
823 Rio Green Columbus OH 760 32 F 266 30-39 5KI 59:26.4 59:55.0 19:10/M
824 Cheryl Saul Blacklick OH 67 50 F 112 50-59 5KI 57:37.9 59:56.2 18:35/M
825 Larena Cooper Columbus OH 374 52 F 113 50-59 5KI 57:27.6 59:59.9 18:32/M
826 Sheryl Brown Columbus OH 592 52 F 114 50-59 5KT 59:15.6 1:00:00.8 19:07/M
827 Deborah Locklear Columbus OH 594 55 F 115 50-59 5KT 59:16.9 1:00:01.7 19:07/M
828 Maddie Smith Canal Winchester OH 325 13 F 98 1-15 5KT 56:55.8 1:00:05.3 18:22/M
829 Jodi Thomas New Albany OH 676 42 F 162 40-49 5KT 58:49.9 1:00:09.7 18:58/M
830 Sara Frantz Columbus OH 62 40 F 163 40-49 5KT 56:07.6 1:00:14.1 18:06/M
831 Kristy Smith Canal Winchester OH 324 40 F 164 40-49 5KT 57:04.0 1:00:14.5 18:25/M
832 Tomassina Richards Columbus OH 63 37 F 267 30-39 5KT 56:07.1 1:00:14.7 18:06/M
833 Jennifer Piela-Timmons Pataskala OH 327 36 F 268 30-39 5KT 57:04.7 1:00:15.2 18:25/M
834 Harper Loyer Marysville OH 249 34 F 269 30-39 5KT 58:06.6 1:00:16.1 18:45/M
835 Takisha Johnson Columbus OH 367 37 F 270 30-39 5KT 57:11.0 1:00:16.7 18:27/M
836 Dawn Scott Marysville OH 252 40 F 165 40-49 5KT 58:07.5 1:00:16.7 18:45/M
837 Tayah Johnson-Porter Pickerington OH 368 15 F 99 1-15 5KT 57:18.1 1:00:23.4 18:29/M
838 Heather Britt Delaware OH 105 46 F 166 40-49 5KT 58:41.1 1:00:25.2 18:56/M
839 Georgi Persons Galena OH 106 51 F 116 50-59 5KT 58:41.0 1:00:25.4 18:56/M
840 Cj Soliday Delaware OH 108 46 F 167 40-49 5KT 58:41.3 1:00:26.1 18:56/M
841 Diane Kaiser Columbus OH 614 49 F 168 40-49 5KT 58:07.7 1:00:26.2 18:45/M
842 Becky Thompson Delaware OH 109 59 F 117 50-59 5KT 58:42.6 1:00:26.9 18:56/M
843 Sydney Riley Reynoldsburg OH 615 5 F 100 1-15 5KT 58:09.8 1:00:27.4 18:45/M
844 Heather Brown Reynoldsburg OH 613 27 F 105 20-29 5KT 58:10.5 1:00:28.2 18:46/M
845 Tina Jones Canal Winchester OH 366 59 F 118 50-59 5KT 57:24.6 1:00:31.0 18:31/M
846 Stevie Myers Troy OH 1435 31 F 271 30-39 5KI 54:16.3 1:00:38.2 17:30/M
847 Jennifer Parin Bradford OH 1431 45 F 169 40-49 5KI 54:19.3 1:00:41.1 17:31/M
848 Alice Marteney Powell OH 1058 66 F 33 60-99 5KI 58:03.1 1:00:54.5 18:44/M
849 Emma McKean Dublin OH 229 23 F 106 20-29 5KT 59:28.1 1:00:54.5 19:11/M
850 Kimberly Oliver Mount Perry OH 631 40 F 170 40-49 5KI 58:03.5 1:00:54.7 18:44/M
851 Donna Agriesti Hilliard OH 1060 66 F 34 60-99 5KI 58:03.2 1:00:54.7 18:44/M
852 Amber McQuesten Columbus OH 228 28 F 107 20-29 5KT 59:28.7 1:00:55.1 19:11/M
853 Robyn Faulkner Columbus OH 1059 47 F 171 40-49 5KI 58:04.6 1:00:55.8 18:44/M
854 Elicia Osborne Reynoldsburg OH 149 37 F 272 30-39 5KI 59:46.9 1:01:01.1 19:17/M
855 Toni Hartman Columbus OH 42 59 F 119 50-59 5KT 59:03.0 1:01:02.0 19:03/M
856 Sharon See Columbus OH 40 47 F 172 40-49 5KT 59:03.2 1:01:02.4 19:03/M
857 Tiffany Truman Gibsonburg OH 373 35 F 273 30-39 5KI 58:47.7 1:01:18.1 18:58/M
858 Kim Graham Amanda OH 130 45 F 173 40-49 5KT 58:37.7 1:01:22.9 18:55/M
859 Megan Hammond Canal Winchester OH 131 26 F 108 20-29 5KT 58:38.2 1:01:23.2 18:55/M
860 Ashanti Jefferson Canal Winchester OH 159 25 F 109 20-29 5KI 58:18.6 1:01:27.5 18:48/M
861 Alyssa Scott Marysville OH 251 11 F 101 1-15 5KT 59:20.6 1:01:30.7 19:08/M
862 Sophia Loyer Marysville OH 250 9 F 102 1-15 5KT 59:20.8 1:01:30.8 19:08/M
863 Jodi Yarnelli Saint Louisville OH 1473 49 F 174 40-49 5KI 58:54.9 1:01:31.2 19:00/M
864 Alice Jefferson Canal Winchester OH 158 41 F 175 40-49 5KI 58:23.2 1:01:32.2 18:50/M
865 Vickie Bennett Columbus OH 545 46 F 176 40-49 5KI 59:11.5 1:01:35.2 19:05/M
866 Lisa Bova Dublin OH 696 60 F 35 60-99 5KI 59:12.2 1:01:36.2 19:06/M
867 Jada Jackson Columbus OH 649 49 F 177 40-49 5KT 59:14.4 1:01:36.5 19:06/M
868 Riley Horn Lancaster OH 793 22 F 110 20-29 5KT 59:16.2 1:01:37.2 19:07/M
869 Monica Brown Columbus OH 647 43 F 178 40-49 5KT 59:14.1 1:01:37.4 19:06/M
870 Angel Horn Lancaster OH 792 43 F 179 40-49 5KT 59:17.9 1:01:37.8 19:07/M
871 Terra Baker Columbus OH 650 41 F 180 40-49 5KT 59:15.2 1:01:38.1 19:07/M
872 Unknown Partic. 785 785 M 9 0- 0 UNK 59:11.6 1:01:53.9 19:05/M
873 Jocelyn Thoburn Marysville OH 1487 31 F 274 30-39 5KI 1:01:55.2 1:01:55.2 19:58/M
874 Corina Huston-Shaikh Marysville OH 1361 56 F 120 50-59 5KI 1:01:57.4 1:01:57.4 19:59/M
875 Paige Frisbie Newark OH 752 43 F 181 40-49 5KI 59:26.1 1:02:03.1 19:10/M
876 Tracy Parker Blacklick OH 575 52 F 121 50-59 5KT 1:02:06.8 1:02:06.8 20:02/M
877 Peggy Landrum New Holland OH 1030 66 F 36 60-99 5KT 1:01:36.7 1:02:08.1 19:52/M
878 Debbie Robertson Washington Court House OH 1032 60 F 37 60-99 5KT 1:01:38.1 1:02:09.8 19:53/M
879 Melanie Cousins Columbus OH 91 26 F 111 20-29 5KI 1:00:33.9 1:02:10.4 19:32/M
880 Rosemary Gonzales New Albany OH 286 46 F 182 40-49 5KT 59:19.3 1:02:16.0 19:08/M
881 Allison Sonnhalter Dublin OH 287 29 F 112 20-29 5KT 59:19.7 1:02:16.7 19:08/M
882 Elease Jones Columbus OH 591 53 F 122 50-59 5KT 1:01:33.9 1:02:19.6 19:51/M
883 Brittany Van Atta Blacklick OH 285 23 F 113 20-29 5KT 59:19.4 1:02:20.0 19:08/M
884 Lauren Craythorn Blacklick OH 284 24 F 114 20-29 5KT 59:19.7 1:02:20.5 19:08/M
885 Lisa Lilly Columbus OH 593 53 F 123 50-59 5KT 1:01:36.4 1:02:20.8 19:52/M
886 Cora Parks Blacklick OH 283 24 F 115 20-29 5KT 59:20.9 1:02:21.3 19:08/M
887 Lyn Logan-Grimes Columbus OH 598 52 F 124 50-59 5KT 1:01:35.4 1:02:21.5 19:52/M
888 Samantha Thompson Columbus OH 1353 32 F 275 30-39 5KI 1:00:18.9 1:02:23.9 19:27/M
889 Amber Donofrio Orlando FL 780 36 F 276 30-39 5KI 1:00:29.1 1:02:33.7 19:31/M
890 Joslyn Snyder Newark OH 57 6 F 103 1-15 5KT 1:01:52.4 1:02:34.9 19:57/M
891 Sandra Shipley Newark OH 54 62 F 38 60-99 5KT 1:01:53.4 1:02:35.9 19:58/M
892 Lenia Jones Columbus OH 442 11 F 104 1-15 5KT 1:01:19.1 1:02:42.9 19:47/M
893 Tanaya Jones Columbus OH 443 11 F 105 1-15 5KT 1:01:19.0 1:02:43.2 19:47/M
894 Marley Ropp Bellefontaine OH 393 12 F 106 1-15 5KT 1:00:01.7 1:02:48.1 19:22/M
895 Kaileigh Bible Bellefontaine OH 387 26 F 116 20-29 5KT 1:00:01.6 1:02:48.5 19:22/M
896 Niki Ropp Bellefontaine OH 394 43 F 183 40-49 5KT 1:00:00.8 1:02:49.0 19:21/M
897 Devin Ropp Bellefontaine OH 392 41 M 7 40-49 5KT 1:00:02.6 1:02:49.1 19:22/M
898 Golden Jackson Columbus OH 438 7 F 107 1-15 5KT 1:01:29.8 1:02:49.9 19:50/M
899 Danielle Enoch Columbus OH 735 44 F 184 40-49 5KT 1:02:50.6 1:02:50.6 20:16/M
900 Phaith Chukes Columbus OH 437 10 F 108 1-15 5KT 1:01:27.8 1:02:51.0 19:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
901 Ashley Bell Reynoldsburg OH 992 30 F 277 30-39 5KT 1:02:30.8 1:02:54.4 20:10/M
902 Iesha Briggs Columbus OH 434 13 F 109 1-15 5KT 1:01:39.8 1:03:00.2 19:53/M
903 Ranyhia Jackson Columbus OH 439 10 F 110 1-15 5KT 1:01:35.9 1:03:00.6 19:52/M
904 Timberly Butler Columbus OH 436 15 F 111 1-15 5KT 1:01:41.6 1:03:01.1 19:54/M
905 Zaryhia Jackson Columbus OH 440 10 F 112 1-15 5KT 1:01:41.9 1:03:02.3 19:54/M
906 Jennifer Owens Wilmington OH 1449 31 F 278 30-39 5KI 1:02:00.0 1:03:12.4 20:00/M
907 Cyndy Henry Wilmington OH 1441 36 F 279 30-39 5KI 1:02:01.8 1:03:13.9 20:00/M
908 Leah Truman Columbus OH 372 32 F 280 30-39 5KI 1:00:44.1 1:03:16.0 19:35/M
909 Cheryl Staples Cincinnati OH 322 63 F 39 60-99 5KT 1:01:23.5 1:03:19.2 19:48/M
910 Vera Derkson Cincinnati OH 321 60 F 40 60-99 5KT 1:01:24.6 1:03:20.4 19:48/M
911 Kyra Gilchrest Columbus OH 736 7 F 113 1-15 5KT 1:03:20.8 1:03:20.8 20:26/M
912 Teal Jester Columbus OH 441 23 F 117 20-29 5KT 1:01:55.7 1:03:21.3 19:58/M
913 Jayonna Briggs Columbus OH 435 11 F 114 1-15 5KT 1:01:59.4 1:03:21.8 20:00/M
914 Wanda Yates Columbus OH 445 32 F 281 30-39 5KT 1:02:02.5 1:03:22.3 20:01/M
915 Toni McPherson Bellefontaine OH 391 64 F 41 60-99 5KT 1:00:58.8 1:03:47.2 19:40/M
916 John McPherson Bellefontaine OH 390 65 M 1 60-99 5KT 1:00:59.0 1:03:48.2 19:40/M
917 Lauren Lawson Dublin OH 191 41 F 185 40-49 5KT 1:02:34.5 1:04:06.0 20:11/M
918 Terri Lee Jenkins Dublin OH 323 60 F 42 60-99 5KT 1:02:16.3 1:04:10.2 20:05/M
919 Tina Watkins New Albany OH 1482 56 F 125 50-59 5KT 1:02:17.1 1:04:11.0 20:05/M
920 Ashleigh Jacobs Lancaster OH 617 31 F 282 30-39 5KI 1:02:53.8 1:04:45.6 20:17/M
921 Marcella Sterling Columbus OH 361 42 F 186 40-49 5KI 1:02:53.7 1:04:46.8 20:17/M
922 Toy Okotete Columbus OH 370 34 F 283 30-39 5KT 1:01:44.8 1:04:50.3 19:55/M
923 Norleen Fluellen Canal Winchester OH 177 56 F 126 50-59 5KT 1:01:53.6 1:04:51.3 19:58/M
924 Heather Davis Columbus OH 176 40 F 187 40-49 5KT 1:01:55.4 1:04:53.9 19:58/M
925 Susan Strayer Marysville OH 558 50 F 127 50-59 5KI 1:04:09.0 1:05:29.7 20:42/M
926 Julie Svekric Marysville OH 560 55 F 128 50-59 5KI 1:04:08.2 1:05:30.1 20:41/M
927 Debbie Fout Marysville OH 559 56 F 129 50-59 5KI 1:04:11.1 1:05:32.3 20:42/M
928 Nandi Rowe Reynoldsburg OH 331 16 F 20 16-19 5KT 1:05:37.7 1:05:37.7 21:10/M
929 Reina Arnold Columbus OH 542 13 F 115 1-15 5KT 1:05:25.3 1:05:58.6 21:06/M
930 Samantha Morgan Columbus OH 544 31 F 284 30-39 5KT 1:05:27.2 1:06:00.2 21:07/M
931 Sarah Arnold Columbus OH 543 37 F 285 30-39 5KT 1:05:27.9 1:06:00.5 21:07/M
932 Cory Williams Columbus OH 1018 7 M 3 1-15 5KT 1:04:19.3 1:06:20.8 20:45/M
933 Julie Harrell Columbus OH 1019 58 F 130 50-59 5KT 1:04:19.2 1:06:21.7 20:45/M
934 Maria Williams Columbus OH 1017 32 F 286 30-39 5KT 1:04:21.2 1:06:23.4 20:45/M
935 Malinda Stewart Galloway OH 175 14 F 116 1-15 5KT 1:03:37.5 1:06:37.0 20:31/M
936 Rhonda Stewart Columbus OH 174 42 F 188 40-49 5KT 1:03:36.3 1:06:38.3 20:31/M
937 Zoey Nichols Mount Gilead OH 100 16 F 21 16-19 5KT 1:05:51.3 1:06:47.9 21:15/M
938 Brianna Church Galion OH 95 18 F 22 16-19 5KT 1:06:00.9 1:06:58.5 21:17/M
939 Kassie Church Galion OH 96 24 F 118 20-29 5KT 1:06:00.8 1:06:58.6 21:17/M
940 Delaina Borders Hilliard OH 725 42 F 189 40-49 5KT 1:06:46.4 1:08:00.3 21:32/M
941 Michelle Margolis New Albany OH 523 37 F 287 30-39 5KT 1:06:16.7 1:08:10.3 21:23/M
942 Samantha Bark Sunbury OH 526 37 F 288 30-39 5KT 1:06:15.5 1:08:10.4 21:22/M
943 Jamie Kaple Galion OH 525 36 F 289 30-39 5KT 1:06:19.0 1:08:10.7 21:24/M
944 Charlotte Bark Sunbury OH 527 66 F 43 60-99 5KT 1:06:18.0 1:08:13.3 21:23/M
945 Elaine Forrey Galion OH 98 75 F 44 60-99 5KT 1:09:06.6 1:10:05.7 22:17/M
946 Leaha Ritchey Mount Gilead OH 101 35 F 290 30-39 5KT 1:09:09.6 1:10:06.8 22:18/M
947 Kim Church Galion OH 97 51 F 131 50-59 5KT 1:09:07.9 1:10:07.2 22:18/M