fbpx
Lady Tutu 5k Cleveland

Lady Tutu 5k Cleveland

Age Group Results

June 02, 2018


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com


Men: 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49
Women: 1-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Top

Female 15 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandra Fernandez 871 14 5KI 9 24:36.4 24:38.9 7:56/M
2 Olivia Clarke 846 15 5KI 12 25:21.4 25:23.9 8:11/M
3 Emily Gillick 896 9 5KI 31 28:59.8 29:04.5 9:21/M
4 Hannah Schramm THUNDERCATS 1104 15 3 52 30:48.4 30:54.6 9:56/M
5 Elaina Hanshaw Gagis Girls 910 11 3 97 34:46.2 34:55.6 11:13/M
6 Leah Parish 1049 9 5KI 104 35:26.9 35:32.6 11:26/M
7 Reagan Pagel 1046 12 5KI 107 35:31.0 35:54.3 11:27/M
8 Marifer Tavitas 1153 8 5KI 108 35:51.2 36:10.2 11:34/M
9 Samantha Fisher Fisher Girls 878 9 3 119 37:36.7 37:39.7 12:08/M
10 Natalie Lisowski 986 10 5KI 120 37:38.6 37:42.0 12:08/M
11 Rebecca Jewell 1202 9 5KT 121 37:05.9 37:45.4 11:58/M
12 Monika Filippi 872 9 5KI 128 38:20.8 39:01.7 12:22/M
13 Lilijana Ballog superMOM CLE 812 4 3 131 39:27.3 39:49.5 12:44/M
14 Shea Lawson 981 12 5KI 136 40:44.8 40:49.5 13:08/M
15 Madeline Gagliardi Girls Who Run 890 10 3 139 40:50.5 41:02.9 13:10/M
16 Allison Sochia 5K Family 1128 9 3 141 40:55.3 41:43.1 13:12/M
17 Samantha Kwasny 973 12 5KI 148 41:22.8 42:03.6 13:21/M
18 Tayler Beckmann 818 8 5KI 150 41:48.7 42:15.6 13:29/M
19 Harper Freeman 887 8 5KI 151 41:48.3 42:15.7 13:29/M
20 Sophia Pinto 1067 9 5KI 153 42:05.2 42:18.8 13:35/M
21 Emily Prusak 1071 7 5KI 155 42:08.7 42:19.6 13:35/M
22 Caroline Stepnowski 1135 13 5KI 159 41:03.5 42:50.1 13:15/M
23 Emma Sheehan Sloth Running Team 1111 2 3 164 41:57.7 43:02.6 13:32/M
24 Cayleigh Andes 803 6 5KI 171 43:39.6 43:49.4 14:05/M
25 Catarina Webb Pink Princess Running Team 1173 11 3 172 43:36.2 43:51.0 14:04/M
26 Kendall Rising Pink Princess Running Team 1086 11 3 173 43:37.3 43:52.0 14:04/M
27 Avery Paulic J Bear 1053 6 3 181 44:43.7 44:52.5 14:25/M
28 Emery Logar J Bear 990 7 3 182 44:44.6 44:53.8 14:26/M
29 Harper Paulic J Bear 1054 4 3 184 44:45.7 44:55.0 14:26/M
30 Peyton Hudak 935 12 5KI 187 44:49.5 45:32.7 14:27/M
31 Kirsten Farlin 869 11 5KI 188 45:36.9 45:40.3 14:43/M
32 Courtney Fisher Fisher Girls 876 7 3 189 45:38.1 45:40.4 14:43/M
33 Trinity Park Arewethereyet? 1050 13 3 199 46:46.8 47:06.4 15:05/M
34 Jadelyn Ames Arewethereyet? 800 12 3 200 46:47.3 47:06.5 15:05/M
35 Cary Evert 867 8 5KI 201 46:53.5 47:15.3 15:07/M
36 Layla McQuaid 1007 8 5KI 202 46:58.4 47:19.9 15:09/M
37 Jolyssa Horvath 933 5 5KI 203 46:59.3 47:20.1 15:09/M
38 Lillian Ames Arewethereyet? 801 9 3 234 50:05.8 50:39.5 16:09/M
39 Shamaya Carroll 1211 11 5KT 247 51:08.6 51:37.9 16:30/M
40 Sydney Hargrove The Dance Family 914 11 3 256 51:44.5 52:45.8 16:41/M
41 Eva Nunley Hot Mamas 1038 7 3 266 53:11.8 53:33.7 17:09/M
42 Ava Lorentz 991 6 5KI 267 53:29.4 53:34.0 17:15/M
43 Elleah Miranda 1018 9 5KI 268 52:58.0 53:41.3 17:05/M
44 Evelyn Miranda 1019 11 5KI 269 53:00.8 53:44.7 17:06/M
45 Kristyna Jardine 948 8 5KI 270 52:52.8 53:46.6 17:03/M
46 Fiona Moore 1023 6 5KI 276 53:16.8 53:57.3 17:11/M
47 Florah Greenberg 902 11 5KI 295 57:50.8 57:50.8 18:39/M
48 Lexie Lang The Dance Family 979 7 3 319 1:01:15.9 1:02:25.8 19:45/M
49 Emma Peck 1055 7 5KI 320 1:02:01.0 1:03:10.2 20:00/M
50 Symfene Sizemore 1119 15 5KI 335 1:13:09.3 1:14:07.3 23:36/M
51 Reese Hyde Pretty Pretty Princesses 939 3 3 339 1:13:50.0 1:15:32.7 23:49/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Butcher WW WARRIORS 835 17 3 23 27:37.1 27:39.2 8:55/M
2 Alexa Williamson 1182 17 5KT 30 28:38.7 28:42.9 9:14/M
3 Chloe McKenna 1003 16 5KT 50 30:44.7 30:48.4 9:55/M
4 Liberty Wirth 5K Family 1186 17 3 55 31:12.5 31:22.9 10:04/M
5 Heather Rakes 1079 19 5KT 122 37:41.8 37:51.1 12:09/M
6 Dannai Swords Queen IAM 1147 16 3 336 1:13:09.5 1:14:08.4 23:36/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alison Targosky 1151 21 5KT 3 22:09.2 22:12.9 7:09/M
2 Lauren Poliski 1068 29 5KT 20 26:43.2 27:13.0 8:37/M
3 Katie Bohr 826 23 5KT 22 27:23.0 27:27.0 8:50/M
4 Jessie Sudik 1143 20 5KT 33 29:01.4 29:11.1 9:22/M
5 Taylor Sargent 1098 23 5KT 42 29:46.1 29:55.9 9:36/M
6 Lindsey Fuller 888 26 5KT 44 29:46.8 29:56.7 9:36/M
7 Jacqueline Steffen 1134 26 5KT 47 30:35.9 30:43.4 9:52/M
8 Gabrielle Schramm THUNDERCATS 1103 23 3 53 30:48.0 30:54.6 9:56/M
9 Jordan Toma Prancing princesses 1159 27 3 67 32:22.4 32:27.7 10:26/M
10 Courtney Clague Birds of a Feather 843 25 3 79 32:05.3 33:34.3 10:21/M
11 Rachel Morgan 1027 25 5KT 83 33:40.9 33:53.5 10:52/M
12 Kira Kosht 966 25 5KT 92 34:45.0 34:52.8 11:13/M
13 Ally Hayes 920 25 5KT 93 34:39.3 34:52.9 11:11/M
14 Aurora Petroff 1063 26 5KT 94 34:39.4 34:53.3 11:11/M
15 Lesley Gainer Team Glam 891 29 3 105 35:12.8 35:49.8 11:21/M
16 Corinna Parish 1048 29 5KT 109 36:05.8 36:12.2 11:38/M
17 Rachel Stepowoy 1137 26 5KT 117 37:05.7 37:22.3 11:58/M
18 Sam Kornaker The 5k Queens 965 25 3 125 37:59.2 38:15.5 12:15/M
19 Alexis Kucharski Are we there yet....? 971 22 3 138 39:58.6 40:56.5 12:54/M
20 Chelsea Raugh 1080 29 5KT 176 44:12.7 44:23.6 14:15/M
21 Kate Cieslak Runs Like A Girl 841 29 3 213 48:21.8 48:30.0 15:36/M
22 Taylor Tablett 1149 23 5KT 215 48:01.4 48:34.8 15:29/M
23 Sara Julian 955 27 5KT 230 49:43.1 50:22.8 16:02/M
24 Teresa Lucal Arewethereyet? 995 28 3 240 50:37.9 51:13.6 16:20/M
25 Sara Ruese The 5k Queens 1093 24 3 241 51:00.7 51:19.0 16:27/M
26 Dameyonna Willis Queen IAM 1183 23 3 255 51:36.9 52:33.7 16:39/M
27 Mara Braun 829 29 5KT 260 52:45.6 52:50.0 17:01/M
28 Breonna Stanley 1198 23 5KT 262 52:24.7 53:00.6 16:54/M
29 Megan Johnson Are we there yet....? 953 28 3 306 59:48.7 1:00:44.4 19:17/M
30 Devin Foley Are we there yet....? 879 21 3 307 1:00:45.2 1:00:45.2 19:36/M
31 Chelsea Otero Nerdy Dancers of CLE 1044 21 3 318 1:01:11.6 1:02:18.2 19:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ruth Graham Pink Princess Running Team 900 39 3 1 21:20.8 21:22.7 6:53/M
2 Becca Stone 1199 38 5KT 2 22:05.0 22:07.5 7:07/M
3 Trisha Maibach Pink Princess Running Team 998 34 3 4 22:12.6 22:14.9 7:10/M
4 Julie Andrasik 1210 30 5KT 5 23:20.1 23:23.5 7:32/M
5 Andrea Evans Arewethereyet? 865 34 3 10 24:50.1 25:16.8 8:01/M
6 Ashley Schafer Arewethereyet? 1100 35 3 11 24:55.5 25:22.4 8:02/M
7 Rachel Whisler Prancing princesses 1176 30 3 13 25:55.6 26:00.2 8:22/M
8 Sara Vanderwyst 1162 34 5KT 14 26:09.9 26:16.8 8:26/M
9 Katie Krichbaum Carrie’s legacy 970 36 3 16 26:23.8 26:26.7 8:31/M
10 Angela Blair #flufffordays 822 34 3 18 26:29.8 26:37.8 8:33/M
11 Joelle Honroth superMOM CLE 931 31 3 19 26:34.2 26:59.2 8:34/M
12 Kristin Lucal Arewethereyet? 994 30 3 21 27:00.4 27:25.8 8:43/M
13 Danielle Zehner Prancing princesses 1195 31 3 25 27:42.2 27:47.4 8:56/M
14 Sara Sitterly Arewethereyet? 1118 30 3 27 27:47.7 28:13.5 8:58/M
15 Adriana Lockman 989 35 5KT 32 28:38.7 29:07.7 9:14/M
16 Jamie Yonkof Prancing princesses 1193 31 3 38 29:32.6 29:38.0 9:32/M
17 Suzanne Caraballo superMOM CLE 836 34 3 40 29:14.0 29:50.7 9:26/M
18 Lauren Budzar 833 36 5KT 41 29:37.5 29:54.5 9:33/M
19 Chrisann Kwiatkowski 974 37 5KT 43 29:39.2 29:56.4 9:34/M
20 Kaitlin Shivak 1113 32 5KT 45 30:16.3 30:22.4 9:46/M
21 Hannah Livengood 988 30 5KT 49 30:35.4 30:45.6 9:52/M
22 Khyle Wilson 1184 35 5KT 51 30:16.8 30:53.0 9:46/M
23 Nancy Clough 847 34 5KT 54 30:36.7 31:08.4 9:52/M
24 Rachel Chervenak 839 30 5KT 58 31:05.8 31:33.6 10:02/M
25 Lindsey Klukas 1200 34 5KT 61 31:32.4 31:37.2 10:10/M
26 Brandi Gasser Happy Heels 893 39 3 62 31:28.2 31:40.2 10:09/M
27 Brianna Zolensky 1196 33 5KT 63 31:40.2 31:56.5 10:13/M
28 Kristin McKay Jean 1002 31 3 64 32:04.2 32:09.8 10:21/M
29 Katie Thomson Jean 1158 33 3 65 32:04.4 32:09.9 10:21/M
30 Nicole Fox 885 34 5KT 69 32:25.4 32:31.7 10:27/M
31 Ashley Folger 881 33 5KT 74 32:30.5 33:07.7 10:29/M
32 Shavonne Lenahan superMOM CLE 982 37 3 75 32:31.5 33:08.7 10:29/M
33 Jenna Elliott Girls Who Run 862 32 3 76 32:55.4 33:08.8 10:37/M
34 Allison Kopach 964 36 5KT 80 33:29.3 33:43.3 10:48/M
35 Virginia Knight 963 38 5KT 87 34:08.4 34:18.7 11:01/M
36 Stephanie Morano Best Girls 1026 35 3 91 34:44.3 34:52.5 11:12/M
37 Judi Betancourt 1207 37 5KT 95 34:24.1 34:53.8 11:06/M
38 Tera Lackofi superMOM CLE 975 31 3 101 34:45.9 35:09.8 11:13/M
39 Sarah Lee 1216 39 5KT 102 34:32.8 35:10.2 11:08/M
40 Shauna Pagel 1047 38 5KT 106 35:30.5 35:52.5 11:27/M
41 Alejandra Corral 851 39 5KT 110 35:59.1 36:18.0 11:36/M
42 Tressa Watts 1171 30 5KT 113 36:35.5 36:52.3 11:48/M
43 Christina Hughes 936 36 5KT 114 36:44.4 36:59.2 11:51/M
44 Leslie Buike 1214 37 5KT 116 36:44.6 37:08.8 11:51/M
45 Jennifer Meyer WECPTutuA 1010 39 3 123 37:11.6 37:56.6 12:00/M
46 Monica Fisher Fisher Girls 877 39 3 124 37:17.3 38:04.1 12:02/M
47 Ashley Pennington Princess Penny 1058 32 3 126 38:33.9 38:42.4 12:26/M
48 Nicole Filippi 873 37 5KT 132 39:30.6 40:11.7 12:45/M
49 Amy Miller 1012 34 5KT 133 39:30.0 40:12.0 12:45/M
50 Jessica Moeller Heartland Runners 1021 36 3 135 40:16.9 40:45.1 12:59/M
51 Jessica Staley 1130 31 5KT 142 41:13.8 41:48.7 13:18/M
52 Laura Pressnell 1070 35 5KT 145 41:18.7 41:58.3 13:19/M
53 Caroline Beckmann 817 39 5KT 149 41:49.7 42:15.5 13:29/M
54 Katie Sheehan Sloth Running Team 1112 32 3 163 41:55.5 43:02.2 13:31/M
55 Amanda Fowler 883 38 5KT 165 42:59.0 43:04.0 13:52/M
56 Angela Andes 802 38 5KT 170 43:39.1 43:48.9 14:05/M
57 Natalie Thombs 1157 33 5KT 175 43:58.4 44:17.5 14:11/M
58 Jaime Olitsky superMOM CLE 1041 37 3 178 44:08.7 44:35.2 14:14/M
59 Kara Noss superMOM CLE 1037 30 3 179 44:08.5 44:35.3 14:14/M
60 Dana Liss 987 39 5KT 180 44:41.8 44:52.1 14:25/M
61 Nicole Skala Sloth Running Team 1120 33 3 192 44:58.4 46:04.5 14:30/M
62 Megan Ashker 806 35 5KT 194 45:47.0 46:26.6 14:46/M
63 Amy Stoicoiu 1139 35 5KT 195 45:49.3 46:33.1 14:47/M
64 Allyson Horvath 932 35 5KT 204 46:59.7 47:20.6 15:09/M
65 Cary Evert 868 35 5KT 205 46:58.8 47:20.6 15:09/M
66 Leslie Esarco Run Hadley Run 864 35 3 207 35:11.7 48:02.2 11:21/M
67 Lia Wiley 1181 31 5KT 208 47:31.8 48:04.2 15:20/M
68 Katie Harman Run Hadley Run 915 33 3 209 35:15.8 48:05.7 11:22/M
69 Amanda Mohler 1022 31 5KT 211 47:49.2 48:10.3 15:25/M
70 Tatiana Weaver 1172 35 5KT 221 48:02.8 49:03.2 15:30/M
71 Christina Harrison 916 32 5KT 223 48:43.2 49:06.7 15:43/M
72 Kristin Gladish Motivated Mamas 898 36 3 228 48:31.9 49:36.4 15:39/M
73 Angela Ames Arewethereyet? 799 33 3 238 50:28.9 51:00.6 16:17/M
74 Tara Withrow TuTu's Shining Stars 1188 32 3 246 50:42.0 51:36.2 16:21/M
75 Amanda Lisowski 983 38 5KT 248 51:05.8 51:52.1 16:29/M
76 Leann Hardy Family! 912 34 3 250 51:43.8 52:04.0 16:41/M
77 Michelle Jardine Running Moms 949 38 3 258 51:53.7 52:47.5 16:44/M
78 Mashala Lorentz 992 36 5KT 259 52:45.1 52:49.9 17:01/M
79 Melissa Hargrove The Dance Family 913 38 3 263 52:10.4 53:11.7 16:50/M
80 Jaclyn Von Hoch Running Moms 1166 36 3 264 52:37.4 53:31.4 16:58/M
81 Krystal Nunley Hot Mamas 1039 32 3 265 53:10.9 53:32.8 17:09/M
82 Jen Hoehler Running Moms 926 36 3 271 52:51.7 53:47.1 17:03/M
83 Missy Miranda 1020 39 5KT 277 53:15.3 53:58.3 17:11/M
84 Krista Putnam 1074 35 5KT 281 53:30.9 54:20.7 17:15/M
85 Rebecca Brown 832 30 5KT 286 54:37.9 55:29.3 17:37/M
86 Stephanie Robey Sloth Running Team 1089 34 3 287 55:01.7 55:34.9 17:45/M
87 Courtney Minor Sloth Running Team 1017 34 3 288 55:02.3 55:36.1 17:45/M
88 Kelly Wiles 1179 39 5KT 289 55:03.4 55:36.6 17:45/M
89 Jillian Sedmack 1108 32 5KT 292 55:43.0 56:00.5 17:58/M
90 Ashley Smith 1124 30 5KT 294 56:05.3 56:33.3 18:05/M
91 Lakesha Allen Pretty In Pink 798 39 3 297 57:24.1 57:58.2 18:31/M
92 Laquella McNary Pretty In Pink 1006 39 3 298 57:22.6 57:58.4 18:30/M
93 Amanda Miller Tenacious Tutu Trotters 1011 37 3 302 58:03.3 58:48.0 18:44/M
94 Melissa Dennis Tenacious Tutu Trotters 856 39 3 303 58:53.8 59:38.2 19:00/M
95 Maggie Feliciano Nerdy Dancers of CLE 870 30 3 308 59:44.7 1:00:48.0 19:16/M
96 Cecelia Reilly Fancy Aunties 1081 30 3 312 1:00:13.0 1:01:20.1 19:25/M
97 Sara Reilly Fancy Aunties 1082 39 3 313 1:00:12.8 1:01:20.4 19:25/M
98 Julianne Banyas Sugar and Spice 814 33 3 314 1:01:00.7 1:01:29.5 19:41/M
99 Ashley El-Khoury 861 36 5KT 324 1:02:49.6 1:03:20.6 20:16/M
100 Sara Borlie 827 32 5KT 325 1:02:50.6 1:03:21.4 20:16/M
101 Heather Green Pretty Pretty Princesses 901 34 3 338 1:13:50.5 1:15:32.6 23:49/M
102 Laura Hyde Pretty Pretty Princesses 938 31 3 340 1:13:51.1 1:15:33.4 23:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marian Shoemaker Pink Princess Running Team 1115 40 3 6 23:37.5 23:39.9 7:37/M
2 Karen Alexander Pink Princess Running Team 797 47 3 7 23:55.5 23:57.9 7:43/M
3 Kristin Carney 1197 45 5KT 15 26:15.4 26:24.0 8:28/M
4 Stephanie Balser 813 41 5KT 24 27:38.8 27:45.3 8:55/M
5 Kim Juhn Best Girls 954 48 3 26 27:53.9 28:01.9 9:00/M
6 Lana Sas 1099 49 5KT 28 28:16.1 28:19.8 9:07/M
7 Alyssa Danchuk 853 41 5KT 29 28:16.1 28:22.2 9:07/M
8 Robin Murray Crocker's Cuties 1031 49 3 34 29:04.6 29:16.6 9:23/M
9 Michelle Fox WW WARRIORS 884 44 3 35 28:55.8 29:18.2 9:20/M
10 Stacey Ostrander 1043 48 5KT 36 29:13.1 29:21.8 9:25/M
11 Cathleen Emmerling 863 45 5KT 37 29:10.1 29:22.0 9:25/M
12 Katherine Brosnan superMOM CLE 831 41 3 39 29:12.6 29:50.6 9:25/M
13 Sharon Firestone 875 46 5KT 56 31:13.3 31:22.9 10:04/M
14 Andie Masters 1209 47 5KT 59 31:22.9 31:33.9 10:07/M
15 Kathy J Armada 804 47 5KT 60 31:23.1 31:34.6 10:07/M
16 Rebecca Mosely WW WARRIORS 1028 41 3 70 32:32.4 32:42.8 10:30/M
17 Cathy Darmstadt THUNDERCATS 854 47 3 71 32:50.0 32:57.9 10:35/M
18 Laura Schramm THUNDERCATS 1105 42 3 72 32:50.3 32:58.2 10:35/M
19 Melina Rugar 1094 43 5KT 81 33:29.6 33:43.3 10:48/M
20 Jodie Rhodes 1084 41 5KT 82 33:41.6 33:52.7 10:52/M
21 Deena Tampi Mommy and Me Team 1150 43 3 84 33:50.8 33:54.6 10:55/M
22 Emily Hionides-Horner Running Warriors 924 44 3 88 34:27.2 34:35.2 11:07/M
23 Paula Lawson 980 44 5KT 90 34:34.7 34:41.3 11:09/M
24 Rhonda Prusak 1072 40 5KT 96 34:44.8 34:55.6 11:12/M
25 Shelly Smith Gagis Girls 1126 46 3 98 34:54.8 35:04.7 11:15/M
26 Danielle Hanshaw Gagis Girls 909 41 3 99 34:55.8 35:05.0 11:16/M
27 Lisa Santiago 1097 47 5KT 100 34:51.7 35:07.4 11:15/M
28 Cynthia Shahed 1109 44 5KT 111 36:09.4 36:21.9 11:40/M
29 Shannon Bell 820 43 5KT 118 37:05.9 37:31.0 11:58/M
30 Rebecca Boden WW WARRIORS 824 42 3 127 38:32.8 38:44.0 12:26/M
31 Rachel Jewell 1201 47 5KT 129 38:19.5 39:04.5 12:22/M
32 Amy Gagliardi Girls Who Run 889 42 3 140 40:50.0 41:02.9 13:10/M
33 Nona Kwasny 972 40 5KT 147 41:23.0 42:03.5 13:21/M
34 Danielle Freeman 886 43 5KT 152 41:50.2 42:16.4 13:30/M
35 Sudha Chakrapani 838 42 5KT 154 42:06.3 42:18.9 13:35/M
36 Shelly Doskocz Sloth Running Team 857 46 3 156 41:57.6 42:29.4 13:32/M
37 Stephanie Pastorelle Are we there yet....? 1051 40 3 157 41:50.8 42:47.2 13:30/M
38 Tracy Boden WW WARRIORS 825 47 3 160 42:41.8 42:54.2 13:46/M
39 Melinda Oliver J Bear 1042 48 3 183 44:45.6 44:54.8 14:26/M
40 Arianne Jakstas Sloth Running Team 944 42 3 185 43:50.5 44:57.3 14:08/M
41 Rita Axford 807 40 5KT 186 45:05.0 45:24.0 14:33/M
42 Carrie Jarvis Sloth Running Team 950 45 3 193 44:59.7 46:05.3 14:31/M
43 Deanne Hudak 934 43 5KT 196 45:52.3 46:34.6 14:48/M
44 Bronte Robinson 1091 44 5KT 197 46:41.4 47:00.8 15:04/M
45 Bonita Johnson 952 46 5KT 198 46:41.0 47:01.5 15:04/M
46 Parthenia Croskey 852 45 5KT 210 28:16.0 48:09.0 9:07/M
47 Joanna Sochia 5K Family 1129 41 3 216 48:03.1 48:51.2 15:30/M
48 Tricia Stokes 5K Family 1140 48 3 217 48:02.5 48:51.4 15:30/M
49 Kelly Yeager 5K Family 1192 45 3 218 48:00.9 48:51.6 15:29/M
50 Jessica Gilbride 5K Family 895 40 3 219 48:03.0 48:52.6 15:30/M
51 Karen Tablett 1148 43 5KT 220 48:19.8 48:55.3 15:35/M
52 Laura McCann 1000 48 5KT 227 49:11.6 49:32.7 15:52/M
53 Stacy Rising Pink Princess Running Team 1087 47 3 236 50:43.6 50:59.9 16:22/M
54 Stephanie Adams 795 42 5KT 237 50:40.3 51:00.3 16:21/M
55 Tammy Wene 1175 48 5KT 242 51:07.8 51:22.3 16:29/M
56 Donna Eichelberger Runs Like A Girl 860 44 3 243 51:07.3 51:22.6 16:29/M
57 Karin Kistemaker Tutu Ladies 958 46 3 244 51:10.9 51:30.4 16:30/M
58 Stephanie Dougan 858 42 5KT 245 51:17.7 51:34.8 16:33/M
59 Jill McDavid 1001 48 5KT 253 51:29.7 52:16.8 16:36/M
60 Kim Hereford Queen IAM 922 42 3 254 52:01.0 52:33.5 16:47/M
61 Heather Moore 1024 42 5KT 275 53:16.0 53:56.8 17:11/M
62 Jamie Sledz 1121 41 5KT 279 53:18.7 54:13.4 17:12/M
63 Paula Thomas-Gereke 1156 43 5KT 290 55:03.8 55:36.6 17:45/M
64 Andrea Riff Sloth Running Team 1085 49 3 291 55:03.4 55:37.6 17:45/M
65 Margaret Hendershot Crocker's Cuties 921 44 3 293 55:29.8 56:05.1 17:54/M
66 Ruta Greenberg 903 45 5KT 296 57:51.0 57:51.0 18:40/M
67 Karri Wirth 1185 44 5KT 301 58:31.2 58:43.7 18:53/M
68 Jennifer Stratoti 1141 43 5KT 304 59:59.0 1:00:05.4 19:21/M
69 Sue Foley Are we there yet....? 880 49 3 305 59:47.3 1:00:43.5 19:17/M
70 Amy Holland Nerdy Dancers of CLE 927 41 3 316 1:01:11.5 1:02:16.4 19:44/M
71 Deidre Doyle Nerdy Dancers of CLE 859 48 3 317 59:54.4 1:02:16.8 19:19/M
72 Jennifer Peck 1056 41 5KT 321 1:02:02.0 1:03:10.2 20:01/M
73 Chryshallis Lang The Dance Family 978 41 3 323 1:02:01.1 1:03:11.5 20:00/M
74 Denise Kothe Are we there yet....? 967 42 3 330 1:12:38.6 1:13:28.3 23:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mid Knight White Pink Princess Running Team 1178 55 3 8 24:21.8 24:24.0 7:51/M
2 Charlette Hloska 925 56 5KT 17 26:21.2 26:36.5 8:30/M
3 Ellen Wisbar 1187 55 5KT 46 30:36.2 30:42.6 9:52/M
4 Fran Yakubik Running Warriors 1191 55 3 48 30:36.1 30:43.5 9:52/M
5 Michelle Riske-Morris 1088 50 5KT 57 31:26.5 31:30.0 10:08/M
6 Judy Baumann 815 53 5KT 68 31:42.8 32:29.4 10:14/M
7 Melody Perkins THUNDERCATS 1062 51 3 73 32:50.5 32:58.3 10:35/M
8 Julie Stertzbach 1138 55 5KT 77 33:04.1 33:09.5 10:40/M
9 Jerri Summers Team Glam 1144 59 3 78 32:53.5 33:30.9 10:36/M
10 Kim Weissling WW WARRIORS 1174 52 3 85 33:44.9 33:56.0 10:53/M
11 Beth Gargasz 892 50 5KT 86 33:19.3 34:05.6 10:45/M
12 Lisa Decker Team Glam 855 53 3 103 34:39.8 35:17.5 11:11/M
13 Paula Hendrys 1213 54 5KT 112 36:38.3 36:49.9 11:49/M
14 Nina Kimpton Crocker's Cuties 957 56 3 130 38:44.7 39:24.4 12:30/M
15 Mary Jo Sustar 1145 51 5KT 137 40:30.3 40:53.2 13:04/M
16 Vida Merela 5K Family 1008 52 3 143 41:00.8 41:51.9 13:14/M
17 Bethany Greene 5K Family 904 56 3 144 41:01.7 41:52.0 13:14/M
18 Anita O'Hara 1040 53 5KT 146 41:48.7 42:02.6 13:29/M
19 Kristine Stepnowski Birds of a Feather 1136 53 3 161 41:15.1 43:00.2 13:18/M
20 Mary Clague Birds of a Feather 844 55 3 162 41:14.4 43:00.6 13:18/M
21 Judy Schmidt 1101 53 5KT 166 42:46.8 43:17.5 13:48/M
22 Tracy Gretick 906 52 5KT 168 43:15.9 43:32.2 13:57/M
23 Teri Smith 1127 50 5KT 169 43:18.1 43:33.4 13:58/M
24 Allison Tucker WW WARRIORS 1160 52 3 177 44:18.7 44:29.7 14:17/M
25 Karla Targosky 1152 51 5KT 206 47:29.5 47:55.6 15:19/M
26 Marlene Shivak 1114 58 5KT 212 47:52.1 48:12.4 15:26/M
27 Patricia Cieslak Runs Like A Girl 842 59 3 214 48:21.7 48:30.1 15:36/M
28 Trudy Stross 1142 56 5KT 222 48:03.2 49:03.5 15:30/M
29 Juliet Asbrock Motivated Mamas 805 51 3 229 48:32.3 49:36.7 15:39/M
30 Lisa Pianecki 1065 58 5KT 231 49:45.7 50:23.7 16:03/M
31 Lorene Girand 897 54 5KT 232 49:58.0 50:27.2 16:07/M
32 Rebecca Sitterly Arewethereyet? 1117 55 3 235 50:07.5 50:42.2 16:10/M
33 Kimberly Lucal Arewethereyet? 993 59 3 239 50:33.3 51:05.8 16:18/M
34 Deanne Lisowski 985 55 5KT 249 51:04.9 51:52.5 16:28/M
35 Irene Cierchacki 840 57 5KT 251 51:42.7 52:08.9 16:41/M
36 Kim Miller 1014 56 5KT 252 51:44.3 52:09.5 16:41/M
37 Christine Stanley 1132 51 5KT 261 52:24.3 53:00.6 16:54/M
38 Christi Nemes 1035 55 5KT 273 53:23.5 53:48.3 17:13/M
39 Rita Moyer Carrie’s legacy 1029 59 3 274 52:52.0 53:51.3 17:03/M
40 Rose Jacks 942 57 5KT 280 53:22.1 54:13.7 17:13/M
41 Donna Kemmerle WW WARRIORS 956 59 3 285 54:24.4 55:12.7 17:33/M
42 Adrianne Smith WW WARRIORS 1123 59 3 299 57:32.5 58:35.1 18:34/M
43 Cherie Nash Are we there yet....? 1032 51 3 326 1:03:02.1 1:03:50.3 20:20/M
44 Janine James Are we there yet....? 947 51 3 327 1:04:36.8 1:05:26.2 20:50/M
45 Andrea Perine Are we there yet....? 1060 52 3 328 1:05:13.3 1:06:02.6 21:02/M
46 Sue Nelson Pretty Pretty Princesses 1034 58 3 337 1:13:49.1 1:15:32.0 23:49/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mary Bell 819 61 5KT 66 32:20.1 32:26.3 10:26/M
2 Patty Wolfe Running Warriors 1190 62 3 89 34:27.4 34:35.4 11:07/M
3 Teri Metcalf Happy Heels 1009 66 3 115 36:53.9 37:06.4 11:54/M
4 Kathy Miller 1013 63 5KT 134 39:44.9 40:25.9 12:49/M
5 Judy Bland Are we there yet....? 823 60 3 158 41:52.6 42:49.4 13:30/M
6 Linda Phillips Hot Mamas 1064 61 3 167 42:57.0 43:19.5 13:51/M
7 Irene Pinsky WW WARRIORS 1066 68 3 174 44:09.3 44:13.0 14:15/M
8 Terri Folino WW WARRIORS 1212 60 3 190 45:19.2 45:43.1 14:37/M
9 Enit Matos WW WARRIORS 999 60 3 191 45:19.6 45:43.2 14:37/M
10 Larisa Evans 866 61 5KT 224 48:51.8 49:11.0 15:45/M
11 Linda Kistemaker Tutu Ladies 959 71 3 225 48:53.4 49:13.5 15:46/M
12 Rae Brooks 830 68 5KT 226 49:12.1 49:26.2 15:52/M
13 Beverly McMahon 1005 61 5KT 233 50:05.1 50:35.8 16:09/M
14 Peggy Jedlinski Running Moms 951 61 3 257 51:51.8 52:47.0 16:44/M
15 Kathleen Haskins 918 67 5KT 272 53:22.9 53:47.7 17:13/M
16 Mary Lou Pegg 1057 66 5KT 278 53:15.7 53:58.8 17:11/M
17 Jeannine Morano Best Girls 1025 67 3 282 54:13.9 54:25.8 17:29/M
18 Rose Klafczynski Best Girls 960 68 3 283 54:14.2 54:26.4 17:30/M
19 Barb Bechtel WW WARRIORS 816 60 3 284 54:24.9 55:12.6 17:33/M
20 Jo Ann Robinette WW WARRIORS 1090 76 3 300 57:33.8 58:35.9 18:34/M
21 Paula Holland Nerdy Dancers of CLE 928 68 3 309 59:43.3 1:00:48.6 19:16/M
22 Joni Jacks Fancy Aunties 941 61 3 310 1:00:12.5 1:01:18.9 19:25/M
23 Suzie Reilly Fancy Aunties 1083 66 3 311 1:00:13.1 1:01:19.6 19:25/M
24 Mary Jo Vondriska Sugar and Spice 1167 64 3 315 1:01:00.3 1:01:30.0 19:41/M
25 Beverly Coleman The Dance Family 849 63 3 322 1:02:09.2 1:03:11.3 20:03/M
26 Mary Shufelt WW WARRIORS 1116 61 3 329 1:06:05.1 1:07:08.5 21:19/M
27 Barbara Perine Are we there yet....? 1061 74 3 331 1:12:39.0 1:13:29.5 23:26/M
28 Barbara Alexander WW WARRIORS 796 66 3 332 1:12:47.1 1:13:48.9 23:29/M
29 Linda Schneider WW WARRIORS 1102 67 3 333 1:12:47.7 1:13:49.2 23:29/M
30 Paula Sanchez WW WARRIORS 1096 63 3 334 1:12:46.1 1:13:50.1 23:28/M
Top

Male 15 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Braeden Lisowski 984 12 5KI 7 33:10.0 33:12.8 10:42/M
2 Hayden Hardy 911 7 5KI 11 51:50.5 52:11.0 16:43/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Holton 1215 16 5KT 1 18:42.7 18:44.3 6:02/M
2 Tyler Schramm THUNDERCATS 1106 18 3 5 26:03.2 26:09.8 8:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dylan Thacker WW WARRIORS 1154 24 3 2 20:50.2 20:52.3 6:43/M
2 Max Jacoby Prancing princesses 943 28 3 3 22:42.3 22:47.7 7:19/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Travis Whisler Prancing princesses 1177 36 3 4 25:29.5 26:00.3 8:13/M
2 Devon Wiley 1180 34 5KT 10 46:12.1 46:44.8 14:54/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Thomas 1155 48 5KT 6 27:10.0 27:34.3 8:46/M
2 Jeff Pagel 1045 41 5KT 8 35:18.5 35:41.3 11:23/M
3 Steve Axford 808 40 5KT 9 45:05.4 45:24.3 14:33/M

*Overall place within gender.