fbpx
Lady Tutu 5k Cleveland

Lady Tutu 5k Cleveland

Overall Finish List

June 02, 2018


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brandon Holton Avon Lake OH 1215 16 M 1 16-19 5KT 18:42.7 18:44.3 6:02/M
2 Dylan Thacker Lorain OH 1154 24 M 1 20-29 3 20:50.2 20:52.3 6:43/M
3 Ruth Graham Wooster OH 900 39 F 1 30-39 3 21:20.8 21:22.7 6:53/M
4 Becca Stone Avon OH 1199 38 F 2 30-39 5KT 22:05.0 22:07.5 7:07/M
5 Alison Targosky Streetsboro OH 1151 21 F 1 20-29 5KT 22:09.2 22:12.9 7:09/M
6 Trisha Maibach Creston OH 998 34 F 3 30-39 3 22:12.6 22:14.9 7:10/M
7 Max Jacoby Toledo OH 943 28 M 2 20-29 3 22:42.3 22:47.7 7:19/M
8 Julie Andrasik University Heights OH 1210 30 F 4 30-39 5KT 23:20.1 23:23.5 7:32/M
9 Marian Shoemaker Akron OH 1115 40 F 1 40-49 3 23:37.5 23:39.9 7:37/M
10 Karen Alexander Millersburg OH 797 47 F 2 40-49 3 23:55.5 23:57.9 7:43/M
11 Mid Knight White Wooster OH 1178 55 F 1 50-59 3 24:21.8 24:24.0 7:51/M
12 Alexandra Fernandez Westlake OH 871 14 F 1 1-15 5KI 24:36.4 24:38.9 7:56/M
13 Andrea Evans Norwalk OH 865 34 F 5 30-39 3 24:50.1 25:16.8 8:01/M
14 Ashley Schafer North Olmsted OH 1100 35 F 6 30-39 3 24:55.5 25:22.4 8:02/M
15 Olivia Clarke Westlake OH 846 15 F 2 1-15 5KI 25:21.4 25:23.9 8:11/M
16 Rachel Whisler Medina OH 1176 30 F 7 30-39 3 25:55.6 26:00.2 8:22/M
17 Travis Whisler Medina OH 1177 36 M 1 30-39 3 25:29.5 26:00.3 8:13/M
18 Tyler Schramm Elyria OH 1106 18 M 2 16-19 3 26:03.2 26:09.8 8:24/M
19 Sara Vanderwyst Strongsville OH 1162 34 F 8 30-39 5KT 26:09.9 26:16.8 8:26/M
20 Kristin Carney Bay Village OH 1197 45 F 3 40-49 5KT 26:15.4 26:24.0 8:28/M
21 Katie Krichbaum Vermilion OH 970 36 F 9 30-39 3 26:23.8 26:26.7 8:31/M
22 Charlette Hloska Brooklyn OH 925 56 F 2 50-59 5KT 26:21.2 26:36.5 8:30/M
23 Angela Blair North Ridgeville OH 822 34 F 10 30-39 3 26:29.8 26:37.8 8:33/M
24 Joelle Honroth Strongsville OH 931 31 F 11 30-39 3 26:34.2 26:59.2 8:34/M
25 Lauren Poliski Brunswick OH 1068 29 F 2 20-29 5KT 26:43.2 27:13.0 8:37/M
26 Kristin Lucal Norwalk OH 994 30 F 12 30-39 3 27:00.4 27:25.8 8:43/M
27 Katie Bohr North Ridgeville OH 826 23 F 3 20-29 5KT 27:23.0 27:27.0 8:50/M
28 Michael Thomas North Royalton OH 1155 48 M 1 40-49 5KT 27:10.0 27:34.3 8:46/M
29 Jacqueline Butcher Amherst OH 835 17 F 1 16-19 3 27:37.1 27:39.2 8:55/M
30 Stephanie Balser North Olmsted OH 813 41 F 4 40-49 5KT 27:38.8 27:45.3 8:55/M
31 Danielle Zehner Medina OH 1195 31 F 13 30-39 3 27:42.2 27:47.4 8:56/M
32 Kim Juhn North Olmsted OH 954 48 F 5 40-49 3 27:53.9 28:01.9 9:00/M
33 Sara Sitterly Norwalk OH 1118 30 F 14 30-39 3 27:47.7 28:13.5 8:58/M
34 Lana Sas North Ridgeville OH 1099 49 F 6 40-49 5KT 28:16.1 28:19.8 9:07/M
35 Alyssa Danchuk Cleveland OH 853 41 F 7 40-49 5KT 28:16.1 28:22.2 9:07/M
36 Alexa Williamson Strongsville OH 1182 17 F 2 16-19 5KT 28:38.7 28:42.9 9:14/M
37 Emily Gillick Cleveland OH 896 9 F 3 1-15 5KI 28:59.8 29:04.5 9:21/M
38 Adriana Lockman Medina OH 989 35 F 15 30-39 5KT 28:38.7 29:07.7 9:14/M
39 Jessie Sudik North Ridgeville OH 1143 20 F 4 20-29 5KT 29:01.4 29:11.1 9:22/M
40 Robin Murray Wakeman OH 1031 49 F 8 40-49 3 29:04.6 29:16.6 9:23/M
41 Michelle Fox Bay Village OH 884 44 F 9 40-49 3 28:55.8 29:18.2 9:20/M
42 Stacey Ostrander Amherst OH 1043 48 F 10 40-49 5KT 29:13.1 29:21.8 9:25/M
43 Cathleen Emmerling Sheffield Lake OH 863 45 F 11 40-49 5KT 29:10.1 29:22.0 9:25/M
44 Jamie Yonkof North Ridgeville OH 1193 31 F 16 30-39 3 29:32.6 29:38.0 9:32/M
45 Katherine Brosnan Cleveland OH 831 41 F 12 40-49 3 29:12.6 29:50.6 9:25/M
46 Suzanne Caraballo Cleveland OH 836 34 F 17 30-39 3 29:14.0 29:50.7 9:26/M
47 Lauren Budzar Independence OH 833 36 F 18 30-39 5KT 29:37.5 29:54.5 9:33/M
48 Taylor Sargent Lakewood OH 1098 23 F 5 20-29 5KT 29:46.1 29:55.9 9:36/M
49 Chrisann Kwiatkowski Independence OH 974 37 F 19 30-39 5KT 29:39.2 29:56.4 9:34/M
50 Lindsey Fuller Lakewood OH 888 26 F 6 20-29 5KT 29:46.8 29:56.7 9:36/M
51 Kaitlin Shivak Medina OH 1113 32 F 20 30-39 5KT 30:16.3 30:22.4 9:46/M
52 Ellen Wisbar Hudson OH 1187 55 F 3 50-59 5KT 30:36.2 30:42.6 9:52/M
53 Jacqueline Steffen Sheffield Lake OH 1134 26 F 7 20-29 5KT 30:35.9 30:43.4 9:52/M
54 Fran Yakubik Uniontown OH 1191 55 F 4 50-59 3 30:36.1 30:43.5 9:52/M
55 Hannah Livengood Willoughby OH 988 30 F 21 30-39 5KT 30:35.4 30:45.6 9:52/M
56 Chloe McKenna Westlake OH 1003 16 F 3 16-19 5KT 30:44.7 30:48.4 9:55/M
57 Khyle Wilson Strongsville OH 1184 35 F 22 30-39 5KT 30:16.8 30:53.0 9:46/M
58 Hannah Schramm Elyria OH 1104 15 F 4 1-15 3 30:48.4 30:54.6 9:56/M
59 Gabrielle Schramm Elyria OH 1103 23 F 8 20-29 3 30:48.0 30:54.6 9:56/M
60 Nancy Clough Cleveland OH 847 34 F 23 30-39 5KT 30:36.7 31:08.4 9:52/M
61 Liberty Wirth Elyria OH 1186 17 F 4 16-19 3 31:12.5 31:22.9 10:04/M
62 Sharon Firestone Avon Lake OH 875 46 F 13 40-49 5KT 31:13.3 31:22.9 10:04/M
63 Michelle Riske-Morris Amherst OH 1088 50 F 5 50-59 5KT 31:26.5 31:30.0 10:08/M
64 Rachel Chervenak Sheffield Lake OH 839 30 F 24 30-39 5KT 31:05.8 31:33.6 10:02/M
65 Andie Masters Wadswork OH 1209 47 F 14 40-49 5KT 31:22.9 31:33.9 10:07/M
66 Kathy J Armada Westlake OH 804 47 F 15 40-49 5KT 31:23.1 31:34.6 10:07/M
67 Lindsey Klukas Hudson OH 1200 34 F 25 30-39 5KT 31:32.4 31:37.2 10:10/M
68 Brandi Gasser Creston OH 893 39 F 26 30-39 3 31:28.2 31:40.2 10:09/M
69 Brianna Zolensky Brookpark OH 1196 33 F 27 30-39 5KT 31:40.2 31:56.5 10:13/M
70 Kristin McKay Avon Lake OH 1002 31 F 28 30-39 3 32:04.2 32:09.8 10:21/M
71 Katie Thomson Avon OH 1158 33 F 29 30-39 3 32:04.4 32:09.9 10:21/M
72 Mary Bell Cleveland OH 819 61 F 1 60-99 5KT 32:20.1 32:26.3 10:26/M
73 Jordan Toma Strongsville OH 1159 27 F 9 20-29 3 32:22.4 32:27.7 10:26/M
74 Judy Baumann Amherst OH 815 53 F 6 50-59 5KT 31:42.8 32:29.4 10:14/M
75 Nicole Fox Wadsworth OH 885 34 F 30 30-39 5KT 32:25.4 32:31.7 10:27/M
76 Rebecca Mosely Lorain OH 1028 41 F 16 40-49 3 32:32.4 32:42.8 10:30/M
77 Cathy Darmstadt Elyria OH 854 47 F 17 40-49 3 32:50.0 32:57.9 10:35/M
78 Laura Schramm Elyria OH 1105 42 F 18 40-49 3 32:50.3 32:58.2 10:35/M
79 Melody Perkins Elyria OH 1062 51 F 7 50-59 3 32:50.5 32:58.3 10:35/M
80 Ashley Folger Huron OH 881 33 F 31 30-39 5KT 32:30.5 33:07.7 10:29/M
81 Shavonne Lenahan Cleveland OH 982 37 F 32 30-39 3 32:31.5 33:08.7 10:29/M
82 Jenna Elliott North Ridgeville OH 862 32 F 33 30-39 3 32:55.4 33:08.8 10:37/M
83 Julie Stertzbach Medina OH 1138 55 F 8 50-59 5KT 33:04.1 33:09.5 10:40/M
84 Braeden Lisowski North Olmsted OH 984 12 M 1 1-15 5KI 33:10.0 33:12.8 10:42/M
85 Jerri Summers Sandusky OH 1144 59 F 9 50-59 3 32:53.5 33:30.9 10:36/M
86 Courtney Clague Chagrin Falls OH 843 25 F 10 20-29 3 32:05.3 33:34.3 10:21/M
87 Allison Kopach Westlake OH 964 36 F 34 30-39 5KT 33:29.3 33:43.3 10:48/M
88 Melina Rugar Cleveland OH 1094 43 F 19 40-49 5KT 33:29.6 33:43.3 10:48/M
89 Jodie Rhodes Avon OH 1084 41 F 20 40-49 5KT 33:41.6 33:52.7 10:52/M
90 Rachel Morgan Cleveland OH 1027 25 F 11 20-29 5KT 33:40.9 33:53.5 10:52/M
91 Deena Tampi Strongsville OH 1150 43 F 21 40-49 3 33:50.8 33:54.6 10:55/M
92 Kim Weissling North Ridgeville OH 1174 52 F 10 50-59 3 33:44.9 33:56.0 10:53/M
93 Beth Gargasz Wakeman OH 892 50 F 11 50-59 5KT 33:19.3 34:05.6 10:45/M
94 Virginia Knight Fairview Park OH 963 38 F 35 30-39 5KT 34:08.4 34:18.7 11:01/M
95 Emily Hionides-Horner Rittman OH 924 44 F 22 40-49 3 34:27.2 34:35.2 11:07/M
96 Patty Wolfe Uniontown OH 1190 62 F 2 60-99 3 34:27.4 34:35.4 11:07/M
97 Paula Lawson Madison OH 980 44 F 23 40-49 5KT 34:34.7 34:41.3 11:09/M
98 Stephanie Morano North Olmsted OH 1026 35 F 36 30-39 3 34:44.3 34:52.5 11:12/M
99 Kira Kosht Polk OH 966 25 F 12 20-29 5KT 34:45.0 34:52.8 11:13/M
100 Ally Hayes Willoughby Hills OH 920 25 F 13 20-29 5KT 34:39.3 34:52.9 11:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Aurora Petroff Cleveland OH 1063 26 F 14 20-29 5KT 34:39.4 34:53.3 11:11/M
102 Judi Betancourt Holland MI 1207 37 F 37 30-39 5KT 34:24.1 34:53.8 11:06/M
103 Rhonda Prusak Avon OH 1072 40 F 24 40-49 5KT 34:44.8 34:55.6 11:12/M
104 Elaina Hanshaw Brunswick OH 910 11 F 5 1-15 3 34:46.2 34:55.6 11:13/M
105 Shelly Smith Brunswick OH 1126 46 F 25 40-49 3 34:54.8 35:04.7 11:15/M
106 Danielle Hanshaw Brunswick OH 909 41 F 26 40-49 3 34:55.8 35:05.0 11:16/M
107 Lisa Santiago Medina OH 1097 47 F 27 40-49 5KT 34:51.7 35:07.4 11:15/M
108 Tera Lackofi North Olmsted OH 975 31 F 38 30-39 3 34:45.9 35:09.8 11:13/M
109 Sarah Lee Westlake OH 1216 39 F 39 30-39 5KT 34:32.8 35:10.2 11:08/M
110 Lisa Decker Huron OH 855 53 F 12 50-59 3 34:39.8 35:17.5 11:11/M
111 Leah Parish Parma OH 1049 9 F 6 1-15 5KI 35:26.9 35:32.6 11:26/M
112 Jeff Pagel Lakewood OH 1045 41 M 2 40-49 5KT 35:18.5 35:41.3 11:23/M
113 Lesley Gainer Huron OH 891 29 F 15 20-29 3 35:12.8 35:49.8 11:21/M
114 Shauna Pagel Lakewood OH 1047 38 F 40 30-39 5KT 35:30.5 35:52.5 11:27/M
115 Reagan Pagel Lakewood OH 1046 12 F 7 1-15 5KI 35:31.0 35:54.3 11:27/M
116 Marifer Tavitas Westlake OH 1153 8 F 8 1-15 5KI 35:51.2 36:10.2 11:34/M
117 Corinna Parish Parma OH 1048 29 F 16 20-29 5KT 36:05.8 36:12.2 11:38/M
118 Alejandra Corral Westlake OH 851 39 F 41 30-39 5KT 35:59.1 36:18.0 11:36/M
119 Cynthia Shahed Westlake OH 1109 44 F 28 40-49 5KT 36:09.4 36:21.9 11:40/M
120 Paula Hendrys Westlake OH 1213 54 F 13 50-59 5KT 36:38.3 36:49.9 11:49/M
121 Tressa Watts North Canton OH 1171 30 F 42 30-39 5KT 36:35.5 36:52.3 11:48/M
122 Christina Hughes Akron OH 936 36 F 43 30-39 5KT 36:44.4 36:59.2 11:51/M
123 Teri Metcalf Rittman OH 1009 66 F 3 60-99 3 36:53.9 37:06.4 11:54/M
124 Leslie Buike Avon Lake OH 1214 37 F 44 30-39 5KT 36:44.6 37:08.8 11:51/M
125 Rachel Stepowoy Medina OH 1137 26 F 17 20-29 5KT 37:05.7 37:22.3 11:58/M
126 Shannon Bell Chagrin Falls OH 820 43 F 29 40-49 5KT 37:05.9 37:31.0 11:58/M
127 Samantha Fisher North Olmsted OH 878 9 F 9 1-15 3 37:36.7 37:39.7 12:08/M
128 Natalie Lisowski North Olmsted OH 986 10 F 10 1-15 5KI 37:38.6 37:42.0 12:08/M
129 Rebecca Jewell Westlake OH 1202 9 F 11 1-15 5KT 37:05.9 37:45.4 11:58/M
130 Heather Rakes Lakewood OH 1079 19 F 5 16-19 5KT 37:41.8 37:51.1 12:09/M
131 Jennifer Meyer Westlake OH 1010 39 F 45 30-39 3 37:11.6 37:56.6 12:00/M
132 Monica Fisher North Olmsted OH 877 39 F 46 30-39 3 37:17.3 38:04.1 12:02/M
133 Sam Kornaker Holland OH 965 25 F 18 20-29 3 37:59.2 38:15.5 12:15/M
134 Ashley Pennington Avon Lake OH 1058 32 F 47 30-39 3 38:33.9 38:42.4 12:26/M
135 Rebecca Boden Sheffield Lake OH 824 42 F 30 40-49 3 38:32.8 38:44.0 12:26/M
136 Monika Filippi Westlake OH 872 9 F 12 1-15 5KI 38:20.8 39:01.7 12:22/M
137 Rachel Jewell Westlake OH 1201 47 F 31 40-49 5KT 38:19.5 39:04.5 12:22/M
138 Nina Kimpton Avon OH 957 56 F 14 50-59 3 38:44.7 39:24.4 12:30/M
139 Lilijana Ballog Parma OH 812 4 F 13 1-15 3 39:27.3 39:49.5 12:44/M
140 Nicole Filippi Westlake OH 873 37 F 48 30-39 5KT 39:30.6 40:11.7 12:45/M
141 Amy Miller Alpharetta GA 1012 34 F 49 30-39 5KT 39:30.0 40:12.0 12:45/M
142 Kathy Miller Brunswick OH 1013 63 F 4 60-99 5KT 39:44.9 40:25.9 12:49/M
143 Jessica Moeller Medina OH 1021 36 F 50 30-39 3 40:16.9 40:45.1 12:59/M
144 Shea Lawson New London OH 981 12 F 14 1-15 5KI 40:44.8 40:49.5 13:08/M
145 Mary Jo Sustar Avon OH 1145 51 F 15 50-59 5KT 40:30.3 40:53.2 13:04/M
146 Alexis Kucharski Wickliffe OH 971 22 F 19 20-29 3 39:58.6 40:56.5 12:54/M
147 Madeline Gagliardi Mentor OH 890 10 F 15 1-15 3 40:50.5 41:02.9 13:10/M
148 Amy Gagliardi Mentor OH 889 42 F 32 40-49 3 40:50.0 41:02.9 13:10/M
149 Allison Sochia Geneva OH 1128 9 F 16 1-15 3 40:55.3 41:43.1 13:12/M
150 Jessica Staley Euclid OH 1130 31 F 51 30-39 5KT 41:13.8 41:48.7 13:18/M
151 Vida Merela Willoughby OH 1008 52 F 16 50-59 3 41:00.8 41:51.9 13:14/M
152 Bethany Greene Macedonia OH 904 56 F 17 50-59 3 41:01.7 41:52.0 13:14/M
153 Laura Pressnell Avon OH 1070 35 F 52 30-39 5KT 41:18.7 41:58.3 13:19/M
154 Anita O'Hara Medina OH 1040 53 F 18 50-59 5KT 41:48.7 42:02.6 13:29/M
155 Nona Kwasny Avon OH 972 40 F 33 40-49 5KT 41:23.0 42:03.5 13:21/M
156 Samantha Kwasny Avon OH 973 12 F 17 1-15 5KI 41:22.8 42:03.6 13:21/M
157 Caroline Beckmann Avon Lake OH 817 39 F 53 30-39 5KT 41:49.7 42:15.5 13:29/M
158 Tayler Beckmann Avon Lake OH 818 8 F 18 1-15 5KI 41:48.7 42:15.6 13:29/M
159 Harper Freeman Avon Lake OH 887 8 F 19 1-15 5KI 41:48.3 42:15.7 13:29/M
160 Danielle Freeman Avon Lake OH 886 43 F 34 40-49 5KT 41:50.2 42:16.4 13:30/M
161 Sophia Pinto Westlake OH 1067 9 F 20 1-15 5KI 42:05.2 42:18.8 13:35/M
162 Sudha Chakrapani Westlake OH 838 42 F 35 40-49 5KT 42:06.3 42:18.9 13:35/M
163 Emily Prusak Avon OH 1071 7 F 21 1-15 5KI 42:08.7 42:19.6 13:35/M
164 Shelly Doskocz Strongsville OH 857 46 F 36 40-49 3 41:57.6 42:29.4 13:32/M
165 Stephanie Pastorelle Brunswick OH 1051 40 F 37 40-49 3 41:50.8 42:47.2 13:30/M
166 Judy Bland Hinckley OH 823 60 F 5 60-99 3 41:52.6 42:49.4 13:30/M
167 Caroline Stepnowski Chagrin Falls OH 1135 13 F 22 1-15 5KI 41:03.5 42:50.1 13:15/M
168 Tracy Boden Sheffield Lake OH 825 47 F 38 40-49 3 42:41.8 42:54.2 13:46/M
169 Kristine Stepnowski Chagrin Falls OH 1136 53 F 19 50-59 3 41:15.1 43:00.2 13:18/M
170 Mary Clague Chagrin Falls OH 844 55 F 20 50-59 3 41:14.4 43:00.6 13:18/M
171 Katie Sheehan Westlake OH 1112 32 F 54 30-39 3 41:55.5 43:02.2 13:31/M
172 Emma Sheehan Westlake OH 1111 2 F 23 1-15 3 41:57.7 43:02.6 13:32/M
173 Amanda Fowler Dublin OH 883 38 F 55 30-39 5KT 42:59.0 43:04.0 13:52/M
174 Judy Schmidt Lagrange OH 1101 53 F 21 50-59 5KT 42:46.8 43:17.5 13:48/M
175 Linda Phillips Chesterland OH 1064 61 F 6 60-99 3 42:57.0 43:19.5 13:51/M
176 Tracy Gretick Cleveland OH 906 52 F 22 50-59 5KT 43:15.9 43:32.2 13:57/M
177 Teri Smith Cleveland OH 1127 50 F 23 50-59 5KT 43:18.1 43:33.4 13:58/M
178 Angela Andes North Canton OH 802 38 F 56 30-39 5KT 43:39.1 43:48.9 14:05/M
179 Cayleigh Andes North Canton OH 803 6 F 24 1-15 5KI 43:39.6 43:49.4 14:05/M
180 Catarina Webb Wooster OH 1173 11 F 25 1-15 3 43:36.2 43:51.0 14:04/M
181 Kendall Rising Wooster OH 1086 11 F 26 1-15 3 43:37.3 43:52.0 14:04/M
182 Irene Pinsky Elyria OH 1066 68 F 7 60-99 3 44:09.3 44:13.0 14:15/M
183 Natalie Thombs North Royalton OH 1157 33 F 57 30-39 5KT 43:58.4 44:17.5 14:11/M
184 Chelsea Raugh Wakeman OH 1080 29 F 20 20-29 5KT 44:12.7 44:23.6 14:15/M
185 Allison Tucker Elyria OH 1160 52 F 24 50-59 3 44:18.7 44:29.7 14:17/M
186 Jaime Olitsky Brookpark OH 1041 37 F 58 30-39 3 44:08.7 44:35.2 14:14/M
187 Kara Noss Bay Village OH 1037 30 F 59 30-39 3 44:08.5 44:35.3 14:14/M
188 Dana Liss North Olmsted OH 987 39 F 60 30-39 5KT 44:41.8 44:52.1 14:25/M
189 Avery Paulic Eastlake OH 1053 6 F 27 1-15 3 44:43.7 44:52.5 14:25/M
190 Emery Logar Euclid OH 990 7 F 28 1-15 3 44:44.6 44:53.8 14:26/M
191 Melinda Oliver Euclid OH 1042 48 F 39 40-49 3 44:45.6 44:54.8 14:26/M
192 Harper Paulic Eastlake OH 1054 4 F 29 1-15 3 44:45.7 44:55.0 14:26/M
193 Arianne Jakstas Strongsville OH 944 42 F 40 40-49 3 43:50.5 44:57.3 14:08/M
194 Rita Axford Elyria OH 807 40 F 41 40-49 5KT 45:05.0 45:24.0 14:33/M
195 Steve Axford Elyria OH 808 40 M 3 40-49 5KT 45:05.4 45:24.3 14:33/M
196 Peyton Hudak Medina OH 935 12 F 30 1-15 5KI 44:49.5 45:32.7 14:27/M
197 Kirsten Farlin Richfield OH 869 11 F 31 1-15 5KI 45:36.9 45:40.3 14:43/M
198 Courtney Fisher North Olmsted OH 876 7 F 32 1-15 3 45:38.1 45:40.4 14:43/M
199 Terri Folino North Ridgeville OH 1212 60 F 8 60-99 3 45:19.2 45:43.1 14:37/M
200 Enit Matos Lorain OH 999 60 F 9 60-99 3 45:19.6 45:43.2 14:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Nicole Skala Brunswick OH 1120 33 F 61 30-39 3 44:58.4 46:04.5 14:30/M
202 Carrie Jarvis Cleveland OH 950 45 F 42 40-49 3 44:59.7 46:05.3 14:31/M
203 Megan Ashker Elyria OH 806 35 F 62 30-39 5KT 45:47.0 46:26.6 14:46/M
204 Amy Stoicoiu North Royalton OH 1139 35 F 63 30-39 5KT 45:49.3 46:33.1 14:47/M
205 Deanne Hudak Medina OH 934 43 F 43 40-49 5KT 45:52.3 46:34.6 14:48/M
206 Devon Wiley Olmsted Falls OH 1180 34 M 2 30-39 5KT 46:12.1 46:44.8 14:54/M
207 Bronte Robinson Twinsburg OH 1091 44 F 44 40-49 5KT 46:41.4 47:00.8 15:04/M
208 Bonita Johnson Brookpark OH 952 46 F 45 40-49 5KT 46:41.0 47:01.5 15:04/M
209 Trinity Park Norwalk OH 1050 13 F 33 1-15 3 46:46.8 47:06.4 15:05/M
210 Jadelyn Ames Norwalk OH 800 12 F 34 1-15 3 46:47.3 47:06.5 15:05/M
211 Cary Evert Cleveland OH 867 8 F 35 1-15 5KI 46:53.5 47:15.3 15:07/M
212 Layla McQuaid North Olmsted OH 1007 8 F 36 1-15 5KI 46:58.4 47:19.9 15:09/M
213 Jolyssa Horvath Cleveland OH 933 5 F 37 1-15 5KI 46:59.3 47:20.1 15:09/M
214 Allyson Horvath Cleveland OH 932 35 F 64 30-39 5KT 46:59.7 47:20.6 15:09/M
215 Cary Evert Cleveland OH 868 35 F 65 30-39 5KT 46:58.8 47:20.6 15:09/M
216 Karla Targosky Streetsboro OH 1152 51 F 25 50-59 5KT 47:29.5 47:55.6 15:19/M
217 Leslie Esarco Bay Village OH 864 35 F 66 30-39 3 35:11.7 48:02.2 11:21/M
218 Lia Wiley Olmsted Falls OH 1181 31 F 67 30-39 5KT 47:31.8 48:04.2 15:20/M
219 Katie Harman Sylvania OH 915 33 F 68 30-39 3 35:15.8 48:05.7 11:22/M
220 Parthenia Croskey Mentor OH 852 45 F 46 40-49 5KT 28:16.0 48:09.0 9:07/M
221 Amanda Mohler Wellington OH 1022 31 F 69 30-39 5KT 47:49.2 48:10.3 15:25/M
222 Marlene Shivak Wellington OH 1114 58 F 26 50-59 5KT 47:52.1 48:12.4 15:26/M
223 Kate Cieslak Mason OH 841 29 F 21 20-29 3 48:21.8 48:30.0 15:36/M
224 Patricia Cieslak Columbia Station OH 842 59 F 27 50-59 3 48:21.7 48:30.1 15:36/M
225 Taylor Tablett Grafton OH 1149 23 F 22 20-29 5KT 48:01.4 48:34.8 15:29/M
226 Joanna Sochia Geneva OH 1129 41 F 47 40-49 3 48:03.1 48:51.2 15:30/M
227 Tricia Stokes Mentor OH 1140 48 F 48 40-49 3 48:02.5 48:51.4 15:30/M
228 Kelly Yeager Geneva OH 1192 45 F 49 40-49 3 48:00.9 48:51.6 15:29/M
229 Jessica Gilbride Painesville OH 895 40 F 50 40-49 3 48:03.0 48:52.6 15:30/M
230 Karen Tablett Grafton OH 1148 43 F 51 40-49 5KT 48:19.8 48:55.3 15:35/M
231 Tatiana Weaver Avon Lake OH 1172 35 F 70 30-39 5KT 48:02.8 49:03.2 15:30/M
232 Trudy Stross Avon Lake OH 1142 56 F 28 50-59 5KT 48:03.2 49:03.5 15:30/M
233 Christina Harrison Cleveland OH 916 32 F 71 30-39 5KT 48:43.2 49:06.7 15:43/M
234 Larisa Evans Independence OH 866 61 F 10 60-99 5KT 48:51.8 49:11.0 15:45/M
235 Linda Kistemaker Cleveland OH 959 71 F 11 60-99 3 48:53.4 49:13.5 15:46/M
236 Rae Brooks Hudson OH 830 68 F 12 60-99 5KT 49:12.1 49:26.2 15:52/M
237 Laura McCann Newbury OH 1000 48 F 52 40-49 5KT 49:11.6 49:32.7 15:52/M
238 Kristin Gladish North Ridgeville OH 898 36 F 72 30-39 3 48:31.9 49:36.4 15:39/M
239 Juliet Asbrock Indianapolis IN 805 51 F 29 50-59 3 48:32.3 49:36.7 15:39/M
240 Sara Julian Lakewood OH 955 27 F 23 20-29 5KT 49:43.1 50:22.8 16:02/M
241 Lisa Pianecki Lakewood OH 1065 58 F 30 50-59 5KT 49:45.7 50:23.7 16:03/M
242 Lorene Girand Elyria OH 897 54 F 31 50-59 5KT 49:58.0 50:27.2 16:07/M
243 Beverly McMahon Olmsted Township OH 1005 61 F 13 60-99 5KT 50:05.1 50:35.8 16:09/M
244 Lillian Ames Norwalk OH 801 9 F 38 1-15 3 50:05.8 50:39.5 16:09/M
245 Rebecca Sitterly Norwalk OH 1117 55 F 32 50-59 3 50:07.5 50:42.2 16:10/M
246 Stacy Rising Wooster OH 1087 47 F 53 40-49 3 50:43.6 50:59.9 16:22/M
247 Stephanie Adams Euclid OH 795 42 F 54 40-49 5KT 50:40.3 51:00.3 16:21/M
248 Angela Ames Norwalk OH 799 33 F 73 30-39 3 50:28.9 51:00.6 16:17/M
249 Kimberly Lucal New London OH 993 59 F 33 50-59 3 50:33.3 51:05.8 16:18/M
250 Teresa Lucal New London OH 995 28 F 24 20-29 3 50:37.9 51:13.6 16:20/M
251 Sara Ruese Holland OH 1093 24 F 25 20-29 3 51:00.7 51:19.0 16:27/M
252 Tammy Wene Cleveland OH 1175 48 F 55 40-49 5KT 51:07.8 51:22.3 16:29/M
253 Donna Eichelberger Avon Lake OH 860 44 F 56 40-49 3 51:07.3 51:22.6 16:29/M
254 Karin Kistemaker Cleveland OH 958 46 F 57 40-49 3 51:10.9 51:30.4 16:30/M
255 Stephanie Dougan North Ridgeville OH 858 42 F 58 40-49 5KT 51:17.7 51:34.8 16:33/M
256 Tara Withrow Uniontown OH 1188 32 F 74 30-39 3 50:42.0 51:36.2 16:21/M
257 Shamaya Carroll Cleveland OH 1211 11 F 39 1-15 5KT 51:08.6 51:37.9 16:30/M
258 Amanda Lisowski North Olmsted OH 983 38 F 75 30-39 5KT 51:05.8 51:52.1 16:29/M
259 Deanne Lisowski Richfield OH 985 55 F 34 50-59 5KT 51:04.9 51:52.5 16:28/M
260 Leann Hardy Lakeline OH 912 34 F 76 30-39 3 51:43.8 52:04.0 16:41/M
261 Irene Cierchacki Seven Hills OH 840 57 F 35 50-59 5KT 51:42.7 52:08.9 16:41/M
262 Kim Miller Strongsville OH 1014 56 F 36 50-59 5KT 51:44.3 52:09.5 16:41/M
263 Hayden Hardy Lakeline OH 911 7 M 2 1-15 5KI 51:50.5 52:11.0 16:43/M
264 Jill McDavid Lorain OH 1001 48 F 59 40-49 5KT 51:29.7 52:16.8 16:36/M
265 Kim Hereford Cleveland OH 922 42 F 60 40-49 3 52:01.0 52:33.5 16:47/M
266 Dameyonna Willis Cleveland OH 1183 23 F 26 20-29 3 51:36.9 52:33.7 16:39/M
267 Sydney Hargrove Mayfield Heights OH 914 11 F 40 1-15 3 51:44.5 52:45.8 16:41/M
268 Peggy Jedlinski Cleveland OH 951 61 F 14 60-99 3 51:51.8 52:47.0 16:44/M
269 Michelle Jardine Cleveland OH 949 38 F 77 30-39 3 51:53.7 52:47.5 16:44/M
270 Mashala Lorentz New London OH 992 36 F 78 30-39 5KT 52:45.1 52:49.9 17:01/M
271 Mara Braun Grove City OH 829 29 F 27 20-29 5KT 52:45.6 52:50.0 17:01/M
272 Christine Stanley Amherst OH 1132 51 F 37 50-59 5KT 52:24.3 53:00.6 16:54/M
273 Breonna Stanley 1198 23 F 28 20-29 5KT 52:24.7 53:00.6 16:54/M
274 Melissa Hargrove Mayfield Heights OH 913 38 F 79 30-39 3 52:10.4 53:11.7 16:50/M
275 Jaclyn Von Hoch Brunswick OH 1166 36 F 80 30-39 3 52:37.4 53:31.4 16:58/M
276 Krystal Nunley Willowick OH 1039 32 F 81 30-39 3 53:10.9 53:32.8 17:09/M
277 Eva Nunley Willowick OH 1038 7 F 41 1-15 3 53:11.8 53:33.7 17:09/M
278 Ava Lorentz New London OH 991 6 F 42 1-15 5KI 53:29.4 53:34.0 17:15/M
279 Elleah Miranda North Ridgeville OH 1018 9 F 43 1-15 5KI 52:58.0 53:41.3 17:05/M
280 Evelyn Miranda North Ridgeville OH 1019 11 F 44 1-15 5KI 53:00.8 53:44.7 17:06/M
281 Kristyna Jardine Cleveland OH 948 8 F 45 1-15 5KI 52:52.8 53:46.6 17:03/M
282 Jen Hoehler Cleveland OH 926 36 F 82 30-39 3 52:51.7 53:47.1 17:03/M
283 Kathleen Haskins Strongsville OH 918 67 F 15 60-99 5KT 53:22.9 53:47.7 17:13/M
284 Christi Nemes Brunswick OH 1035 55 F 38 50-59 5KT 53:23.5 53:48.3 17:13/M
285 Rita Moyer North Olmsted OH 1029 59 F 39 50-59 3 52:52.0 53:51.3 17:03/M
286 Heather Moore North Ridgeville OH 1024 42 F 61 40-49 5KT 53:16.0 53:56.8 17:11/M
287 Fiona Moore North Ridgeville OH 1023 6 F 46 1-15 5KI 53:16.8 53:57.3 17:11/M
288 Missy Miranda North Ridgeville OH 1020 39 F 83 30-39 5KT 53:15.3 53:58.3 17:11/M
289 Mary Lou Pegg North Ridgeville OH 1057 66 F 16 60-99 5KT 53:15.7 53:58.8 17:11/M
290 Jamie Sledz Parma OH 1121 41 F 62 40-49 5KT 53:18.7 54:13.4 17:12/M
291 Rose Jacks Brunswick OH 942 57 F 40 50-59 5KT 53:22.1 54:13.7 17:13/M
292 Krista Putnam Smithville OH 1074 35 F 84 30-39 5KT 53:30.9 54:20.7 17:15/M
293 Jeannine Morano North Olmsted OH 1025 67 F 17 60-99 3 54:13.9 54:25.8 17:29/M
294 Rose Klafczynski Strongsville OH 960 68 F 18 60-99 3 54:14.2 54:26.4 17:30/M
295 Barb Bechtel Amherst OH 816 60 F 19 60-99 3 54:24.9 55:12.6 17:33/M
296 Donna Kemmerle Amherst OH 956 59 F 41 50-59 3 54:24.4 55:12.7 17:33/M
297 Rebecca Brown Olmsted Falls OH 832 30 F 85 30-39 5KT 54:37.9 55:29.3 17:37/M
298 Stephanie Robey Cleveland OH 1089 34 F 86 30-39 3 55:01.7 55:34.9 17:45/M
299 Courtney Minor Cleveland OH 1017 34 F 87 30-39 3 55:02.3 55:36.1 17:45/M
300 Kelly Wiles New London OH 1179 39 F 88 30-39 5KT 55:03.4 55:36.6 17:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Paula Thomas-Gereke Wellington OH 1156 43 F 63 40-49 5KT 55:03.8 55:36.6 17:45/M
302 Andrea Riff Cleveland OH 1085 49 F 64 40-49 3 55:03.4 55:37.6 17:45/M
303 Jillian Sedmack North Ridgeville OH 1108 32 F 89 30-39 5KT 55:43.0 56:00.5 17:58/M
304 Margaret Hendershot Lorain OH 921 44 F 65 40-49 3 55:29.8 56:05.1 17:54/M
305 Ashley Smith North Olmsted OH 1124 30 F 90 30-39 5KT 56:05.3 56:33.3 18:05/M
306 Florah Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 902 11 F 47 1-15 5KI 57:50.8 57:50.8 18:39/M
307 Ruta Greenberg Chagrin Falls OH 903 45 F 66 40-49 5KT 57:51.0 57:51.0 18:40/M
308 Lakesha Allen North Ridgeville OH 798 39 F 91 30-39 3 57:24.1 57:58.2 18:31/M
309 Laquella McNary Stow OH 1006 39 F 92 30-39 3 57:22.6 57:58.4 18:30/M
310 Adrianne Smith Elyria OH 1123 59 F 42 50-59 3 57:32.5 58:35.1 18:34/M
311 Jo Ann Robinette North Ridgeville OH 1090 76 F 20 60-99 3 57:33.8 58:35.9 18:34/M
312 Karri Wirth Elyria OH 1185 44 F 67 40-49 5KT 58:31.2 58:43.7 18:53/M
313 Amanda Miller Elyria OH 1011 37 F 93 30-39 3 58:03.3 58:48.0 18:44/M
314 Melissa Dennis Castalia OH 856 39 F 94 30-39 3 58:53.8 59:38.2 19:00/M
315 Jennifer Stratoti Lakewood OH 1141 43 F 68 40-49 5KT 59:59.0 1:00:05.4 19:21/M
316 Sue Foley Elyria OH 880 49 F 69 40-49 3 59:47.3 1:00:43.5 19:17/M
317 Megan Johnson Elyria OH 953 28 F 29 20-29 3 59:48.7 1:00:44.4 19:17/M
318 Devin Foley Elyria OH 879 21 F 30 20-29 3 1:00:45.2 1:00:45.2 19:36/M
319 Maggie Feliciano Amherst OH 870 30 F 95 30-39 3 59:44.7 1:00:48.0 19:16/M
320 Paula Holland Lakewood OH 928 68 F 21 60-99 3 59:43.3 1:00:48.6 19:16/M
321 Joni Jacks Lakewood OH 941 61 F 22 60-99 3 1:00:12.5 1:01:18.9 19:25/M
322 Suzie Reilly Lakewood OH 1083 66 F 23 60-99 3 1:00:13.1 1:01:19.6 19:25/M
323 Cecelia Reilly Cleveland OH 1081 30 F 96 30-39 3 1:00:13.0 1:01:20.1 19:25/M
324 Sara Reilly Lakewood OH 1082 39 F 97 30-39 3 1:00:12.8 1:01:20.4 19:25/M
325 Julianne Banyas Medina OH 814 33 F 98 30-39 3 1:01:00.7 1:01:29.5 19:41/M
326 Mary Jo Vondriska Medina OH 1167 64 F 24 60-99 3 1:01:00.3 1:01:30.0 19:41/M
327 Amy Holland Lakewood OH 927 41 F 70 40-49 3 1:01:11.5 1:02:16.4 19:44/M
328 Deidre Doyle Lakewood OH 859 48 F 71 40-49 3 59:54.4 1:02:16.8 19:19/M
329 Chelsea Otero South Amherst OH 1044 21 F 31 20-29 3 1:01:11.6 1:02:18.2 19:44/M
330 Lexie Lang Stow OH 979 7 F 48 1-15 3 1:01:15.9 1:02:25.8 19:45/M
331 Emma Peck Stow OH 1055 7 F 49 1-15 5KI 1:02:01.0 1:03:10.2 20:00/M
332 Jennifer Peck Stow OH 1056 41 F 72 40-49 5KT 1:02:02.0 1:03:10.2 20:01/M
333 Beverly Coleman Stow OH 849 63 F 25 60-99 3 1:02:09.2 1:03:11.3 20:03/M
334 Chryshallis Lang Stow OH 978 41 F 73 40-49 3 1:02:01.1 1:03:11.5 20:00/M
335 Ashley El-Khoury Eastlake OH 861 36 F 99 30-39 5KT 1:02:49.6 1:03:20.6 20:16/M
336 Sara Borlie Eastlake OH 827 32 F 100 30-39 5KT 1:02:50.6 1:03:21.4 20:16/M
337 Cherie Nash Grafton OH 1032 51 F 43 50-59 3 1:03:02.1 1:03:50.3 20:20/M
338 Janine James Elyria OH 947 51 F 44 50-59 3 1:04:36.8 1:05:26.2 20:50/M
339 Andrea Perine Elyria OH 1060 52 F 45 50-59 3 1:05:13.3 1:06:02.6 21:02/M
340 Mary Shufelt Elyria OH 1116 61 F 26 60-99 3 1:06:05.1 1:07:08.5 21:19/M
341 Denise Kothe Elyria OH 967 42 F 74 40-49 3 1:12:38.6 1:13:28.3 23:26/M
342 Barbara Perine Amherst OH 1061 74 F 27 60-99 3 1:12:39.0 1:13:29.5 23:26/M
343 Barbara Alexander North Ridgeville OH 796 66 F 28 60-99 3 1:12:47.1 1:13:48.9 23:29/M
344 Linda Schneider North Ridgeville OH 1102 67 F 29 60-99 3 1:12:47.7 1:13:49.2 23:29/M
345 Paula Sanchez North Ridgeville OH 1096 63 F 30 60-99 3 1:12:46.1 1:13:50.1 23:28/M
346 Symfene Sizemore Cleveland OH 1119 15 F 50 1-15 5KI 1:13:09.3 1:14:07.3 23:36/M
347 Dannai Swords Cleveland OH 1147 16 F 6 16-19 3 1:13:09.5 1:14:08.4 23:36/M
348 Sue Nelson Ashville NY 1034 58 F 46 50-59 3 1:13:49.1 1:15:32.0 23:49/M
349 Heather Green Westlake OH 901 34 F 101 30-39 3 1:13:50.5 1:15:32.6 23:49/M
350 Reese Hyde Buffalo NY 939 3 F 51 1-15 3 1:13:50.0 1:15:32.7 23:49/M
351 Laura Hyde Buffalo NY 938 31 F 102 30-39 3 1:13:51.1 1:15:33.4 23:49/M